comScore
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transici?n Zona 3
25.08.2014
01:00 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 0  Union Aconquija  
01.09.2014
00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro  3 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
07.09.2014
22:30 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
14.09.2014
23:00 Altos Hornos Zapla  0 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
20.09.2014
04:00 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  J.Antoniana  
25.09.2014
00:35 S.M. Tucuman  0 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
28.09.2014
22:30 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  0 - 3  Club Atletico Mitre  
04.10.2014
22:30 Union Aconquija  1 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
11.10.2014
04:00 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  Gimnasia y Tiro  
16.10.2014
04:00 C.Cordoba  2 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
20.10.2014
03:30 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 0  Altos Hornos Zapla  
26.10.2014
23:00 J.Antoniana  1 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
03.11.2014
01:30 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 0  S.M. Tucuman  
09.11.2014
23:00 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 1  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transicion Final Stage
16.11.2014
22:00 Deportivo Madryn  1 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
22.11.2014
23:05 Club Atletico Mitre  3 - 1   Deportivo Madryn  
27.11.2014
02:40 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  Talleres  
01.12.2014
02:30 Talleres  6 - 5  Club Atletico Mitre  
Arjantin - Federal A Zona 3
21.03.2015
03:00 Club Atletico Mitre  3 - 1  Velez Sarfield San Ramon  
29.03.2015
23:05 CD Libertad  1 - 3  Club Atletico Mitre  
05.04.2015
02:00 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 0  Textil Mandiyu  
12.04.2015
23:00 CA Chaco For Ever  2 - 3  Club Atletico Mitre  
21.04.2015
03:35 Club Atletico Mitre  6 - 2  Sol de America Formosa  
26.04.2015
03:35 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  G.Esgrima  
03.05.2015
21:35 U.Sunchales  3 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
10.05.2015
03:30 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
23.05.2015
22:00 Sportivo Patria  0 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
28.05.2015
04:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  0 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
31.05.2015
23:05 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 1  CD Libertad  
06.06.2015
21:00 Textil Mandiyu  0 - 2  Club Atletico Mitre  
14.06.2015
22:00 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 0  CA Chaco For Ever  
21.06.2015
21:30 Sol de America Formosa  2 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
28.06.2015
21:00 G.Esgrima  2 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
05.07.2015
22:00 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 2  U.Sunchales  
12.07.2015
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 5  Club Atletico Mitre  
19.07.2015
21:00 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 1  Sportivo Patria  
Arjantin - Federal A 2nd Stage
26.07.2015
00:40 S.M. Tucuman  1 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
01.08.2015
21:35 Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca  0 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
14.08.2015
21:10 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 1  CA Chaco For Ever  
23.08.2015
21:30 C.Cipolletti  2 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
30.08.2015
21:40 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 0  Union Aconquija  
05.09.2015
22:00 Sol de America Formosa  0 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
13.09.2015
21:45 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 0  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo  
20.09.2015
02:10 Talleres  2 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
26.09.2015
22:35 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 0  U.Sunchales  
04.10.2015
23:00 J.Antoniana  0 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
11.10.2015
22:30 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 0  Deportivo Roca  
20.10.2015
04:05 Gimnasia y Tiro  2 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
27.10.2015
21:00 Club Atletico Mitre  0 - 1  JU Universitario  
Arjantin - Federal A 3rd stage
04.11.2015
23:50 San Lorenzo de Alem  1 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
08.11.2015
21:30 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 2  San Lorenzo de Alem