comScore
Tarih Seç
European Championship U-17 1
21.10.2014
14:00 Russia U17  -  Montenegro U17  
15:00 Wales U17  -  Beyaz Rusya U17  
European Championship U-17 1
21.10.2014
14:30 Croatia U17  -  Kazakhstan U17  
14:30 Hungary U17  -  Israel U17  
Şampiyonlar Ligi
21.10.2014
19:00 CSKA Moskova  -  Man. City 401
21:45 AS Roma  -  Bayern Münih 455
Şampiyonlar Ligi
21.10.2014
21:45 APOEL Nicosia  -  PSG
21:45 FC Barcelona  -  Ajax 449
Şampiyonlar Ligi
21.10.2014
21:45 Schalke 04  -  S.Lizbon 456
21:45 Chelsea FC  -  Maribor 452
Şampiyonlar Ligi
21.10.2014
21:45 BATE Borisov  -  S. Donetsk 451
21:45 Porto  -  A. Bilbao 454
England 4
21.10.2014
21:45 Exeter  -  Wycombe 437  
21:45 Cambridge  -  Cheltenham 435  
21:45 Shrewsbury  -  Bury 443  
21:45 Morecambe  -  York 439  
21:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Plymouth 434  
21:45 Northampton  -  Oxford 441  
21:45 Accrington  -  Hartlepool 433  
21:45 Tranmere  -  Mansfield 444  
21:45 Carlisle  -  Burton 436  
21:45 Portsmouth  -  Stevenage 442  
21:45 Luton  -  Dag and Red 438  
21:45 Newport  -  Southend 440  
England 7
21.10.2014
21:45 Matlock Town  -  FC United  
21:45 Ramsbottom United  -  Whitby  
21:45 Trafford  -  Ashton United  
21:45 Barwell F.C.  -  Stamford AFC  
21:45 Belper Town  -  Stourbridge  
21:45 Blyth Spartans  -  Skelmersdale United  
21:45 Frickley Athletic  -  Buxton  
21:45 Grantham Town  -  Nantwich Town  
21:45 Halesowen  -  Rushall Olympic  
21:45 Kings Lynn  -  Ilkeston FC  
21:45 Marine  -  Workington  
England 7
21.10.2014
21:45 Chippenham Town  -  Redditch United  
21:45 Dorchester Town  -  Burnham  
21:45 Histon  -  Biggleswade Town  
21:45 Poole Town F.C  -  Hungerford Town  
21:45 Slough  -  Hereford  
21:45 St Neots Town  -  Chesham United  
21:45 Truro City  -  Paulton Rover  
21:45 Bideford AFC  -  Cirencester Town  
England 7
21.10.2014
21:45 Hornchurch  -  Witham Town  
21:45 Bognor Regis Town  -  Tonbridge Angels  
21:45 East Thurrock United  -  Peacehaven & Telscombe FC  
21:45 Wingate & Finchley  -  Metropolitan Police F.C  
21:45 Maidstone  -  Leatherhead  
21:45 Margate  -  Kingstonian  
İngiltere - 1. Lig
21.10.2014
21:45 Barnsley  -  Notts Co. 421  
21:45 Crewe  -  Peterboro 425  
21:45 Crawley  -  Walsall 424  
21:45 Colchester  -  Chesterfield 423  
21:45 Doncaster  -  Leyton Orient 426  
21:45 Gillingham  -  Preston 427  
21:45 Port Vale  -  Scunthorpe 430  
21:45 Sheffield Utd.  -  Yeovil 431  
21:45 Milton Keynes  -  Fleetwood  
21:45 Bristol City  -  Bradford 422  
21:45 Oldham  -  Coventry 429  
21:45 Swindon  -  Rochdale 432  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
21.10.2014
21:45 Blackpool  -  Derby 410  
21:45 Blackburn  -  Birmingham 409  
21:45 Charlton  -  Bolton 414  
21:45 Cardiff  -  Ipswich 413  
21:45 Wolverhampton  -  Middlesbrough 420  
21:45 Rotherham  -  Fulham 417  
21:45 Wigan Athletic  -  Millwall 419  
21:45 Huddersfield  -  Brighton 415  
21:45 Brentford  -  Sheffield Wed. 412  
21:45 Watford  -  Nottingham F. 418  
21:45 Norwich  -  Leeds United 416  
21:45 Bournemouth  -  Reading 411  
İngiltere - Playoff Blue Square Premier
21.10.2014
21:45 Barnet  -  Braintree Town 445  
Germany 4
21.10.2014
20:00 Nottingen  -  Eintracht Trier  
İskoçya - 2. Lig
21.10.2014
21:45 Falkirk  -  Livingston 446  
Scotland 4
21.10.2014
21:30 Annan Athletic  -  Arbroath 408  
Scotland Cup 2
21.10.2014
21:45 East Fife  -  Rangers 447  
İşveç - Superettan
21.10.2014
20:20 Hammarby  -  Ostersund 407  
Austria 2
21.10.2014
19:30 St. Polten  -  FAC Team für Wien 406  
19:30 Austria Lustenau  -  Mattersburg 403  
19:30 Kapfenberg  -  USK Anif 404  
19:30 Linzer ASK  -  SV Horn  
Argentina 3
21.10.2014
21:30 A.Brown  -  CA Fenix  
21:30 Dep. Merlo  -  Atlanta  
Arjantin - 1. Lig
21.10.2014
02:30 Tigre  1 - 1  Arsenal S. 587  
Denmark Reserve 1
21.10.2014
16:00 OB Reserves  -  FC Midtjylland Reserves