comScore
Various/Mixed Matches 1
01.09.2014
16:30 MFK Zarnovica  1 - 1  FO Bytca  
17:00 PFK Piestany  1 - 2  SK LR Crystal  
17:00 Puchov  0 - 0  OTJ Palarikovo  
17:00 MFK Vrbove  2 - 3  Nemsova  
England 7
01.09.2014
21:45 Kingstonian  -  Bury Town  
England 7
01.09.2014
21:45 Curzon  -  Workington  
Almanya - 1. Lig
01.09.2014
21:15 Greuther Furth  3 - 0  St. Pauli 611  
La Liga
01.09.2014
00:00 Elche  1 - 1  Granada 541
Italy 3
01.09.2014
21:45 Forli  1 - 0  Reggiana  
İtalya - Serie B
01.09.2014
21:30 Modena  1 - 1  Cittadella 614  
Fransa - Ligue 2
01.09.2014
21:30 Brest  2 - 0  Nancy 612  
Russia 3
01.09.2014
16:30 FC Rotor Volgograd  2 - 1  Anzhi Makhachkala II  
17:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta  
17:00 Sochi  0 - 3  Afips Afipsky  
17:00 Vityaz Krymsk  4 - 3  Torpedo Armavir  
17:00 Mashuk-KMV  1 - 1  FK Taganrog  
17:30 Terek Grozny II  1 - 2  Alania-D Vladikavkaz  
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol  3 - 0  Angusht Nazran  
Portekiz - 1. Lig
01.09.2014
22:00 Rio Ave  4 - 0  Boavista 616  
İşveç - Superettan
01.09.2014
20:20 GIF Sundsvall  2 - 1  Assyriska FF 558  
Sweden 3
01.09.2014
20:00 Trollhattan FC  -  IK Oddevold  
Sweden 3
01.09.2014
20:00 Vasterås SK  -  IK Brage  
Greece 1
01.09.2014
21:30 OFI Crete  0 - 1  Veria FC 613  
Switzerland 2
01.09.2014
20:45 Schaffhausen  1 - 4  Winterthur  
Ukrayna - 2. Lig
01.09.2014
18:00 Naftovik  0 - 0  Dinamo Kiev II  
18:00 Helios Kharkiv  2 - 2  MFK Mykolaiv  
19:00 FC Sumy  2 - 1  FC Hirnyk  
Argentina 3
01.09.2014
00:00 San Lorenzo de Alem  0 - 3  JU Universitario  
Argentina 3
01.09.2014
00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro  3 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
Argentina 3
01.09.2014
19:00 At.Estudiantes  4 - 2  CA Fenix  
21:30 Barracas C.  0 - 1  Dep.Armenio  
21:30 CD UAI Urquiza  1 - 0  Almagro  
21:30 A.Brown  0 - 0  Chacarita Jun.  
21:30 B.Adrogue  0 - 2  Colegiales  
Argentina 3
01.09.2014
21:25 Club Atletico Alvarado  0 - 0  Tiro Federal  
Arjantin - 1. Lig
01.09.2014
00:15 Boca Juniors  3 - 1  V.Sarsfield 542  
03:30 San Lorenzo  1 - 3  River Plate 548  
İ.Y. Lanus  1 - 0  Olimpo  
Brazil 3
01.09.2014
01:00 Cuiaba  0 - 2  ASA  
01:00 Fortaleza  1 - 1  CRAC  
01:00 Treze  1 - 1  Aguia de Maraba  
Brazil 4
01.09.2014
01:00 Rio Branco  3 - 2  Santos AP  
Brezilya - Serie A
01.09.2014
00:30 Vitoria  1 - 2  Flamengo  
00:30 Gremio  1 - 0  Bahia 544  
00:30 Goias  3 - 1  Atletico PR 543  
Norway 2
01.09.2014
20:00 Ranheim  1 - 1  Mjøndalen 557  
Norway 3
01.09.2014
15:00 Molde 2  2 - 1  NIL-Trysil  
19:00 Rosenborg 2  -  Tiller  
Norway 3
01.09.2014
19:00 Brann 2  -  Vard Haugesund  
19:00 Stabæk 2  -  Fana  
Norway 3
01.09.2014
19:00 Holmen  -  Strømsgodset 2  
Norway 3
01.09.2014
19:30 Skeid  -  Vålerenga 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:00 Varegg  -  Haugesund 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:00 Eid IL  -  Aalesund 2  
20:00 Bergsøy  -  Sogndal 2  
20:00 Tornado  -  Hødd 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:00 Klepp  -  Sandnes 2  
19:00 Randaberg  -  Viking 2  
19:00 Bryne 2  -  Sola  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:30 Lyn 2  -  Korsvoll  
19:30 Hasle/Løren  -  Lørenskog 2  
19:30 Kjelsås 2  -  Ull Kisa 2  
20:00 Ullern  -  Strømmen 2  
20:00 Romsaas  -  Hauerseter  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:30 Trosvik  -  Fredrikstad 2  
19:30 Rustad IL  -  Grorud 2  
19:30 Nesodden  -  Sarpsborg 08 2  
19:30 Selbak  -  Follo 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
19:45 Skedsmo  -  Gjerdrum  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:00 Heimdal  -  Kristiansund BK 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:00 Bodø/Glimt 2  -  Tverlandet  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:00 Lillestrøm 2  -  Raufoss 2  
21:00 Hamarkam. 2  -  Ottestad  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:00 Hønefoss 2  -  Modum FK  
20:00 Drammen FK  -  Asker 2  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:00 Pors Grenland 2  -  Urædd FK  
20:00 Sandefjord 2  -  Runar  
21:00 Start 2  -  Larvik Turn  
Norway 4
01.09.2014
20:15 Senja  -  Tromsø 2  
Amerika - Major League Soccer
01.09.2014
03:05 CD Chivas USA  0 - 3  L.A. Galaxy 547  
USA 3
01.09.2014
02:30 Orlando City  7 - 0  Dayton Dutch Lions  
20:10 Montreal Impact Reserves  1 - 1  Charlotte Eagles 323  
Danimarka - Süper Lig
01.09.2014
20:00 Hobro  3 - 1  FC Vestsjælland 556
Denmark Reserve 1
01.09.2014
14:00 Lyngby Reserves  2 - 5  FC København Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
01.09.2014
16:00 Esbjerg Reserves  0 - 4  FC Midtjylland Reserves  
16:00 Vejle Reserves  2 - 3  Silkeborg Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
01.09.2014
17:00 Randers FC Reserves  -  Viborg Reserves  
Romanya - 1. Lig
01.09.2014
18:30 Otelul Galati  2 - 0  Rapid Bükreş 554  
21:00 Uni. Cluj  2 - 0  CSMS Iasi  
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
01.09.2014
18:30 KooTeePee  3 - 0  Haka  
18:30 FC Jazz  0 - 1  Ilves 551  
18:30 Jyvaskyla JK  0 - 4  HIFK 552  
Ireland Cup 1
01.09.2014
22:00 Shelbourne  0 - 1  St.Patricks 615