comScore
Tarih Seç
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
02.10.2014
16:00 Dardanelspor  -  Eyüpspor 511  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
18:00 D.Moskova  -  PSV  
22:05 Estoril  -  Panathinaikos 535  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
19:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Everton 515  
20:00 Wolfsburg  -  Lille 527  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
20:00 Sparta Prag  -  Young Boys 525  
20:00 S.Bratislava  -  Napoli 524  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
20:00 Feyenoord  -  Standard Liege 520  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Sevilla 523  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
20:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Steaua Bükreş  
20:00 AaB  -  Rio Ave
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
20:00 Guingamp  -  PAOK 521  
20:00 Din. Minsk  -  Fiorentina 518  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
20:00 Lokeren  -  Met. Kharkiv 522  
20:00 Trabzonspor  -  Legia Varşova 526
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
22:05 Astra Ploiesti  -  Salzburg 533  
22:05 Celtic  -  Dinamo Zagreb 534  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
22:05 St.Etienne  -  Dnipro 538  
22:05 FC Inter  -  FK Karabakh 537  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
22:05 Helsinki  -  Club Brugge  
22:05 Torino  -  FC Kophenhag 539
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
22:05 Asteras Tripolis  -  Partizan 532  
22:05 Tottenham  -  Beşiktaş 540
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
02.10.2014
22:05 FC Zurich  -  M'gladbach 542  
22:05 Villarreal  -  Apollon Limassol 541  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.10.2014
18:00 SV Kickers Pforzheim  -  Reutlingen  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.10.2014
20:00 FSV Salmrohr  -  Elversberg II  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.10.2014
20:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim  -  Eschborn  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.10.2014
20:30 Westfalia Rhynern  -  Hammer SpVgg  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.10.2014
21:00 SV Todesfelde  -  Flensburg 08  
Germany 4
02.10.2014
20:00 Augsburg II  -  FC Schweinfurt  
20:30 Eintracht Bamberg  -  Wuerzburger Kickers  
Spain 4
02.10.2014
21:30 CD Hernan Cortes  -  Sanvicenteno  
Belgium 3
02.10.2014
21:00 RUW Ciney  -  Kelmis  
Argentina 3
02.10.2014
02:05 Atl.Platense  1 - 1  Acassuso  
21:05 Chacarita Jun.  -  Atlanta  
Argentina 3
02.10.2014
22:00 Club Atletico Alvarado  -  Talleres  
Argentina Cup 2
02.10.2014
02:35 Estudiantes  2 - 0  Independiente  
Arjantin - 1. Lig
02.10.2014
00:00 San Lorenzo  2 - 0  Olimpo 489  
Arjantin - 2. Lig
02.10.2014
01:00 All Boys  1 - 0  Sarmiento  
02:30 Union  0 - 0  P.Parana  
02:30 D.Santamarina  1 - 0  Atl.Tucuman  
03:00 Instituto  1 - 1  Guarani Antonio Franco  
03:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Colon  
03:00 Ind. Rivadavia  1 - 1  Huracan  
03:30 Gimnasia J  1 - 1  Aldosivi  
Brazil Cup 2
02.10.2014
01:30 Botafogo RJ  2 - 3  Santos FC 490  
01:30 Cruzeiro  1 - 0  ABC 491  
04:00 America RN  0 - 1  Flamengo 495  
04:00 Corinthians  2 - 0  Atletico MG 496  
Norway 4
02.10.2014
20:00 Tollnes  -  Re  
USA 2
02.10.2014
02:05 Ottawa Fury  2 - 0  Atlanta Silverbacks