comScore
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
18.02.2015
19:00 Eskilsminne IF  3 - 3  Malmoe FF U21  
26.02.2015
19:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 0  Helsingborg U21  
14.03.2015
13:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  FC Rosengård  
17.03.2015
19:00 Angelholm  -  Eskilsminne IF  
İsveç - 2. Division Batı Götaland
12.04.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 2  Tvaakers IF  
21.04.2014
17:00 Assyriska BK  0 - 4  Eskilsminne IF  
26.04.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  4 - 1  Hoeganaes BK  
01.05.2014
14:00 Lindome GIF  3 - 0  Eskilsminne IF  
04.05.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  0 - 1  Torns IF  
10.05.2014
15:00 Hogaborgs BK  1 - 3  Eskilsminne IF  
17.05.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  5 - 0  Tenhults IF  
24.05.2014
16:00 Dalstorps IF  2 - 2  Eskilsminne IF  
28.05.2014
20:00 Eskilsminne IF  6 - 1  Ramlösa Södra FF  
01.06.2014
15:00 Saevedalens IF  0 - 3  Eskilsminne IF  
07.06.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 0  GIF Nike  
15.06.2014
15:00 Jonsereds IF  2 - 5  Eskilsminne IF  
19.06.2014
20:00 Raslatts SK  2 - 3  Eskilsminne IF  
22.06.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  0 - 0  Assyriska BK  
25.07.2014
20:30 Tvaakers IF  3 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
30.07.2014
20:00 Hoeganaes BK  2 - 3  Eskilsminne IF  
09.08.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Lindome GIF  
15.08.2014
20:00 Torns IF  1 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
23.08.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Hogaborgs BK  
30.08.2014
15:00 Tenhults IF  1 - 7  Eskilsminne IF  
06.09.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  3 - 1  Dalstorps IF  
13.09.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  7 - 0  Savedalens IF  
20.09.2014
15:00 Ramlösa Södra FF  3 - 4  Eskilsminne IF  
27.09.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 2  Raslatts SK  
04.10.2014
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  7 - 0  Jonsereds IF  
11.10.2014
15:00 GIF Nike  1 - 0  Eskilsminne IF  
İsveç - İsveç Kupa
20.07.2014
19:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  FC Hoellviken  
22.10.2014
20:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 6  Elfsborg  
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney
13.04.2015
20:00 Trelleborg  3 - 2  Eskilsminne IF  
19.04.2015
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 1  Orgryte  
26.04.2015
17:00 Kristianstad  1 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
01.05.2015
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  3 - 0  Landskrona  
10.05.2015
17:00 Hollvikens GIF  4 - 0  Eskilsminne IF  
16.05.2015
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 1  Oskarshamns AIK  
26.05.2015
20:00 Lunds BK  1 - 3  Eskilsminne IF  
31.05.2015
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  3 - 0  Halmia  
06.06.2015
17:00 Husqvarna FF  2 - 2  Eskilsminne IF  
14.06.2015
18:00 IK Oddevold  5 - 2  Eskilsminne IF  
21.06.2015
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 1  Qviding FIF  
27.06.2015
17:00 Osters IF  4 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
04.07.2015
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  3 - 4  Norrby  
11.07.2015
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  0 - 0  IK Oddevold  
15.08.2015
16:00 Qviding FIF  1 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
22.08.2015
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 1  Hollvikens GIF  
29.08.2015
17:00 Halmia  1 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
05.09.2015
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  0 - 2  Kristianstad  
13.09.2015
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK  2 - 0  Eskilsminne IF  
20.09.2015
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 1  Husqvarna FF  
26.09.2015
17:00 Norrby  3 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
03.10.2015
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  0 - 2  Osters IF  
11.10.2015
18:00 Orgryte  4 - 1  Eskilsminne IF  
17.10.2015
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  2 - 5  Trelleborg  
24.10.2015
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  1 - 1  Lunds BK  
01.11.2015
16:00 Landskrona  1 - 1  Eskilsminne IF