comScore
Tarih Seç
Türkiye - PTT 1. Lig
21.01.2017
13:00 Vartaş Elazığspor  -  Manisaspor  
13:00 Malatya Bld.  -  Mersin İdmanyurdu  
15:00 Eskişehirspor  -  Balıkesirspor  
18:30 Giresunspor  -  Altınordu  
22.01.2017
13:00 Ümraniyespor  -  Urfaspor  
13:00 Bandırmaspor  -  Denizlispor  
16:00 Medicana Sivasspor  -  Boluspor  
18:30 Göztepe  -  G.Antep Bld.  
23.01.2017
18:30 Adana D.Spor  -  Samsunspor  
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
21.01.2017
13:30 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  -  Kayserispor  
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor  -  Çaykur Rizespor  
19:00 Karabükspor  -  Galatasaray
19:00 Bursaspor  -  Adanaspor  
22.01.2017
13:30 Osmanlıspor FK  -  Antalyaspor  
13:30 Gaziantepspor  -  Gençlerbirliği  
16:00 Kasımpaşa  -  Trabzonspor
19:00 Fenerbahçe  -  Medipol Başakşehir
23.01.2017
20:00 Aytemiz Alanyaspor  -  Beşiktaş
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
21.01.2017
13:30 Menemen Bld.  -  Gümüşhanespor  
13:30 Tuzlaspor  -  Karşıyaka  
13:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor  -  Aydınspor 1923  
13:30 Bugsaşspor  -  İnegölspor  
22.01.2017
13:00 1461 Trabzon  -  Tokatspor  
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü  -  Kırklarelispor  
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor  -  Niğde Belediyespor  
13:30 Kastamonuspor  -  Hatayspor  
13:30 Eyüpspor  -  Sarıyer  
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
22.01.2017
13:00 Erzurum BB  -  Fatih Karagümrük  
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor  -  Sivas Belediyespor  
13:30 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor  -  Amed Sportif  
13:30 Keçiörengücü  -  Ofspor  
13:30 Nazilli Bld.  -  Kahramanmaraşspor  
13:30 İstanbulspor  -  Hacettepe Spor  
13:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor  -  Pendikspor  
13:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908  -  Kocaeli Birlik Spor  
13:30 Fethiyespor  -  Bucaspor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
21.01.2017
13:30 Kozan Belediyespor  -  Sancaktepe Belediyespor  
13:30 Kızılcabölükspor  -  Beylerbeyi  
13:30 Çorum Belediyespor  -  24 Erzincanspor  
22.01.2017
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare  -  Cizrespor  
13:30 Bursa Nilüferspor  -  Erzin Belediyespor  
13:30 Kutahyaspor  -  Vanspor BB  
13:30 Altay  -  Gölcükspor  
13:30 Kartalspor  -  Tekirdağspor  
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor  -  Ankara Demirspor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
22.01.2017
13:00 Orduspor  -  12 Bingolspor  
13:00 Payasspor  -  Düzyurtspor  
13:00 Diyarbekirspor  -  Bayrampaşa  
13:00 Elaziz Belediyespor  -  Tarsus İdman Yurdu  
13:30 Denizli BB  -  Maltepespor  
13:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor  -  Afjet Afyonspor  
13:30 Sakaryaspor  -    
13:30 Darıca G.Birliği  -  Adliyespor  
13:30 Orhangazispor  -  Muğlaspor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
22.01.2017
13:00 Dersimspor  -  Silivrispor  
13:00 Erbaaspor  -  Yeşil Bursa  
13:00 Yomraspor  -  Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor  
13:00 Pazarspor  -  Çatalcaspor  
13:00 Kırıkhanspor  -  Turk Metal Kirikkalespor  
13:30 Halide Edip Adıvar Spor  -  Derince Spor  
13:30 Bodrumspor  -  Kemer Tekirova Spor  
13:30 Düzcespor  -  Batman Pet.  
14:30 Tire 1922 Spor  -  Dardanelspor  
16:00 Kırıkhanspor  -  Kırıkkalespor  
Türkiye Kupası
25.10.2016
12:00 Pendikspor  0 - 1  Gençlerbirliği  
13:00 Amed Sportif  2 - 1  Keçiörengücü  
14:00 24 Erzincanspor  2 - 1  Malatya Bld.  
14:00 Kızılcabölükspor  2 - 1  Kocaeli Birlik Spor  
14:00 Bandırmaspor  5 - 6  Sancaktepe Belediyespor  
16:30 Vartaş Elazığspor  5 - 2  Ofspor  
17:15 Gaziantepspor  1 - 0  Düzyurtspor  
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor  3 - 0  Fethiyespor  
21:00 Galatasaray  5 - 1  Dersimspor
26.10.2016
12:00 İnegölspor  3 - 2  Sarıyer  
13:30 Gümüşhanespor  2 - 1  Konya Anadolu Selçukspor  
14:15 Çorum Belediyespor  1 - 2  Trabzonspor
14:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor  0 - 2  Urfaspor  
14:30 Kırklarelispor  2 - 1  G.Antep Bld.  
15:00 Medicana Sivasspor  3 - 2  Bugsaşspor  
15:00 Samsunspor  1 - 4  Menemen Bld.  
15:00 Boluspor  1 - 0  Elaziz Belediyespor  
15:00 Balıkesirspor  1 - 4  Darıca G.Birliği  
15:00 Afjet Afyonspor  4 - 5  Ümraniyespor  
16:30 Erzurum BB  1 - 4  Tuzlaspor  
16:30 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  5 - 2  Nazilli Bld.  
21:00 Bursaspor  3 - 0  Yomraspor  
27.10.2016
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük  0 - 3  Göztepe  
13:30 Yeni Amasyaspor  1 - 0  Denizlispor  
14:30 Aydınspor 1923  1 - 0  Antalyaspor  
18:30 Kasımpaşa  2 - 0  Kahramanmaraşspor  
21:00 Kayserispor  1 - 0  Bucaspor  
Türkiye Kupası
17.01.2017
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediyespor  -  İnegölspor  
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor  -  Kasımpaşa  
18.01.2017
18:00 Kasımpaşa  6 - 1  Sancaktepe Belediyespor  
Türkiye Kupası
17.01.2017
13:00 Kayserispor  -  Beşiktaş
13:00 Darıca G.Birliği  -  Boluspor  
Türkiye Kupası
17.01.2017
13:00 Galatasaray  -  24 Erzincanspor
13:00 Tuzlaspor  -  Vartaş Elazığspor  
Türkiye Kupası
17.01.2017
13:00 Ümraniyespor  -  Bursaspor  
13:00 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  -  Aydınspor 1923  
18.01.2017
14:00 Aydınspor 1923  0 - 1  Ümraniyespor  
Türkiye Kupası
17.01.2017
13:00 Trabzonspor  -  Atiker Konyaspor
13:00 Kızılcabölükspor  -  Gümüşhanespor  
18.01.2017
14:00 Gümüşhanespor  0 - 0  Trabzonspor
Türkiye Kupası
18.01.2017
12:00 Amed Sportif  2 - 2  Menemen Bld.  
İ.Y. Gençlerbirliği  1 - 2  Fenerbahçe
Türkiye Kupası
18.01.2017
16:00 Göztepe  0 - 2  Medicana Sivasspor  
19.01.2017
20:00 Medipol Başakşehir  -  Yeni Amasyaspor  
Türkiye Kupası
19.01.2017
13:00 Kırklarelispor  -  Urfaspor  
16:00 Gaziantepspor  -  Osmanlıspor FK