comScore
Tarih Seç
Türkiye - PTT 1. Lig
01.11.2014
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor  -  Manisaspor  
14:00 Antalyaspor  -  Bucaspor 163  
18:30 Elazığspor  -  Adana D.Spor 283  
02.11.2014
13:30 Karşıyaka  -  Samsunspor 387  
15:00 Adanaspor  -  Altınordu 425  
15:00 Boluspor  -  Giresunspor 426  
16:00 Alanyaspor  -  Ankaraspor 448  
03.11.2014
18:00 Kayserispor  -  Denizlispor 528  
18:30 Orduspor  -  G.Antep Bld. 530  
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
31.10.2014
20:00 Galatasaray  -  Kasımpaşa
01.11.2014
13:30 Gençlerbirliği  -  İstanbul B.B. 151  
16:00 Bursaspor  -  Sivasspor 192  
19:00 Akhisar Bld.  -  Trabzonspor
02.11.2014
13:30 Gaziantepspor  -  Mersin İ.Y. 385  
13:30 Ç.Rizespor  -  K.Erciyesspor 386  
19:00 Beşiktaş  -  Fenerbahçe 100
03.11.2014
19:00 Eskişehirspor  -  Balıkesirspor 533  
20:00 Konyaspor  -  Karabükspor 538  
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
02.11.2014
13:00 Düzyurtspor  -  Göztepe 380  
13:00 Diyarbakır BŞB  -  Gümüşhanespor 379  
13:00 Pazarspor  -  Ankaragücü 381  
13:30 Bugsaşspor  -  Kırklarelispor 399  
13:30 Bandırmaspor  -  Nazilli Bld. 398  
13:30 Kocaelispor  -  Sarıyer  
13:30 Tepecikspor  -  Pursaklarspor 402  
13:30 Altay  -  K.Maraşspor 397  
13:30 Hatayspor  -  İnegölspor 400  
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
02.11.2014
13:30 Hacettepe  -  Malatya Bld. 392  
13:30 Fethiyespor  -  Tarsus İ.Yurdu 391  
13:30 Aydınspor  -  Umraniyespor 388  
13:30 Fatih Karagümrük  -  1461 Trabzon 390  
13:30 Pendikspor  -  Turgutluspor 396  
13:30 İskenderun DÇ  -  Kartalspor 394  
13:30 Bayrampaşa  -  Tokatspor 389  
13:30 Menemen Bld.  -  K. Şekerspor 395  
13:30 Keçiörengücü  -  T. Linyitspor 393  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
02.11.2014
13:00 Trabzon Akcaabat  -  İstanbulspor  
13:00 Batman Pet.  -  Beypazarı Ş.  
13:30 Tire 1922 Spor  -  Kırıkhanspor  
13:30 Zonguldak Komurspor  -  Manavgat Evrensekispor  
13:30 Kizilcabolukspor  -  Ankara Adliyespor  
13:30 Corum Belediyespor  -  Catalcaspor  
13:30 B.Nilüferspor  -  Nigde Belediyespor  
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa  -  Tuzlaspor  
13:30 Bozüyükspor  0 - 3  Darıca G.  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
02.11.2014
13:00 Bld. Vanspor  -  Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor  
13:30 Orhangazispor  -  Erzurum BB 408  
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor  -  A.Üsküdar 1908  
13:30 Bergama Belediyespor  -  Kayseri Sekerspor  
13:30 Sakaryaspor  -  Balcova Belediyespor 409  
13:30 Sandiklispor  -  Erzin Belediyespor 410  
13:30 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor  -  Bayburt Genclikspor  
13:30 Güngören Bld.  -  Ankara Demirspor  
13:30 Beylerbeyi  -  Silivrispor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
02.11.2014
13:00 Arsinspor  -  Gölcükspor  
13:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor  -  Dardanelspor  
13:00 Tekirova Bld.  -  Yeni Diyarbakirspor  
13:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975  -  Halide Edip Adivar Spor  
13:30 Aksarayspor  -  Sancaktepespor  
13:30 Maltepespor  -  Cine Madranspor  
13:30 4 Eylül Bld.  -  O.Renaultspor  
13:30 Cankirispor  -  Denizli Bld.  
13:30 Derince Spor A.S.  -  Eyüpspor  
Türkiye Kupası
28.10.2014
13:00 Tuzlaspor  3 - 1  Kasımpaşa 402  
13:00 Cizrespor  2 - 0  Göztepe 401  
16:00 Gençlerbirliği  6 - 0  Etimesgut Belediyespor 403  
19:00 Akhisar Bld.  2 - 1  Erzurum BB  
29.10.2014
13:00 K.Maraşspor  1 - 3  Fatih Karagümrük 478  
13:00 Bayrampaşa  0 - 1  Giresunspor 474  
13:00 Altınordu  1 - 0  Ofspor 485  
13:00 Kırıkhanspor  0 - 4  Eskişehirspor 480  
13:00 1461 Trabzon  0 - 1  4 Eylül Bld.  
13:00 Cankirispor  2 - 3  Gaziantepspor  
13:00 T. Linyitspor  0 - 2  Ankaragücü  
13:00 G.Antep Bld.  1 - 0  Aksarayspor  
13:00 Keçiörengücü  1 - 0  Fethiyespor 479  
13:00 Diyarbakır BŞB  3 - 2  Alanyaspor 476  
15:00 Samsunspor  4 - 1  Malatya Bld. 486  
16:00 Bursaspor  2 - 0  Tepecikspor 488  
19:00 Ç.Rizespor  4 - 1  Trabzon Akcaabat 500  
30.10.2014
11:55 İnegölspor  4 - 6  Karabükspor 591  
13:00 Sarıyer  1 - 0  Orduspor 593  
13:00 Pursaklarspor  3 - 4  Kayserispor  
13:45 Altay  1 - 2  Konyaspor 594  
19:00 Mersin İ.Y.  2 - 0  Hatayspor  
05.11.2014
13:00 Bayburt Genclikspor  -  Bucaspor  
13:00 Balcova Belediyespor  -  Elazığspor  
15:00 Manisaspor  -  Zonguldak Komurspor  
15:00 Adana D.Spor  -  Sandiklispor  
18:00 İstanbul B.B.  -  Umraniyespor