comScore
Tarih Seç
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
29.07.2015
18:00 Jablonec  0 - 1  FC Kophenhag 513
30.07.2015
16:45 Kairat Almaty  2 - 1  Aberdeen 545  
18:00 Elfsborg  2 - 1  Odd Grenland 547  
19:00 Apollon Limassol  1 - 1  FK Qabala 550  
19:00 PAOK  1 - 0  Trnava 552  
19:00 Sturm Graz  2 - 3  Rubin Kazan 554  
19:00 Liberec  2 - 1  Ironi Kiryat Shmona  
19:00 AIK  1 - 3  Atromitos  
19:00 FC Krasnodar  2 - 0  S.Bratislava 551  
19:00 Altach  2 - 1  Guimaraes 549  
19:30 Thun  0 - 0  FC Vaduz 558  
19:30 AZ Alkmaar  2 - 0  İstanbul Başakşehir 557  
19:30 FC Zurich  0 - 1  Din. Minsk 560  
19:30 Zilina  2 - 0  Vorskla 559  
20:00 Brøndby IF  0 - 0  Omonia Nicosia
20:00 Targu Mures  0 - 3  St.Etienne  
20:00 Debrecen  2 - 3  Rosenborg  
20:00 Rabotnicki  1 - 0  Trabzonspor 564
20:00 Kukesi  1 - 2  Legia Varşova 563  
20:30 FC Bordeaux  3 - 0  AEK Larnaca 568  
20:30 Standard Liege  2 - 1  Zeljeznicar 570  
20:30 Charleroi  0 - 2  Zorya 569  
20:45 A. Bilbao  2 - 0  Inter Baku 572  
20:45 West Ham  2 - 2  Astra Ploiesti 573  
21:00 Hajduk Split  2 - 0  Strømsgodset 576  
21:00 Belenenses  2 - 1  IFK Göteborg 575  
21:00 Sampdoria  0 - 4  Vojvodina 577  
21:05 Kresta St. Andra  0 - 1  B. Dortmund  
21:05 Southampton  3 - 0  Vitesse 579  
06.08.2015
18:00 Rubin Kazan  1 - 1  Sturm Graz 477  
18:00 Inter Baku  0 - 0  A. Bilbao 474  
18:00 Omonia Nicosia  2 - 2  Brøndby IF 475
18:00 FK Qabala  1 - 0  Apollon Limassol 476  
19:00 Strømsgodset  0 - 2  Hajduk Split  
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir  1 - 2  AZ Alkmaar  
19:00 Odd Grenland  2 - 0  Elfsborg  
19:00 Rosenborg  3 - 1  Debrecen 483  
19:00 IFK Göteborg  0 - 0  Belenenses 479  
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona  0 - 3  Liberec  
19:00 Trabzonspor  1 - 1  Rabotnicki 485
19:00 Vorskla  3 - 1  Zilina  
19:15 Din. Minsk  1 - 1  FC Zurich 489  
19:30 AEK Larnaca  0 - 1  FC Bordeaux  
19:30 FC Vaduz  2 - 2  Thun 491  
19:45 FC Kophenhag  2 - 3  Jablonec
20:00 St.Etienne  1 - 2  Targu Mures  
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  2 - 1  West Ham 494  
20:00 Vitesse  0 - 2  Southampton 497  
20:00 Atromitos  1 - 0  AIK 495  
20:00 Zorya  3 - 0  Charleroi 499  
20:00 Zeljeznicar  0 - 1  Standard Liege 498  
20:05 Trnava  1 - 1  PAOK 502  
20:15 S.Bratislava  3 - 3  FC Krasnodar 503  
20:30 B. Dortmund  5 - 0  Kresta St. Andra 505  
20:45 Aberdeen  1 - 1  Kairat Almaty 506  
21:00 Legia Varşova  1 - 0  Kukesi  
21:00 Vojvodina  0 - 2  Sampdoria 508  
22:15 Guimaraes  1 - 4  Altach 509  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 Liberec  2 - 4  O. Marsilya  
19:00 Groningen  0 - 0  Braga  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 FC Midtjylland  1 - 1  Club Brugge 490
19:00 Napoli  5 - 2  Legia Varşova 491  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 Rapid Wien  2 - 1  Din. Minsk 493  
19:00 Plzen  3 - 3  Villarreal 496  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 Fenerbahçe  1 - 1  Celtic 487
19:00 Ajax  1 - 1  Molde 482  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 FC Bordeaux  2 - 2  Rubin Kazan 484  
19:00 Sion  0 - 0  Liverpool 494  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
19:00 FK Qabala  0 - 3  FC Krasnodar 492  
19:00 Dortmund  0 - 1  PAOK 485  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 S.Lizbon  3 - 1  Beşiktaş
21:05 Skenderbeu  0 - 3  Lok. Moskova 513  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 Fiorentina  1 - 0  Belenenses 509  
21:05 Lech Poznan  0 - 1  Basel 511  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 Dnipro  3 - 0  Rosenborg 508  
21:05 St.Etienne  1 - 1  Lazio  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 Partizan  1 - 3  Augsburg  
21:05 A. Bilbao  2 - 2  AZ Alkmaar 506  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 Anderlecht  2 - 1  FK Karabakh 502  
21:05 Tottenham  4 - 1  Fransa 516  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
10.12.2015
21:05 APOEL Nicosia  1 - 3  Sparta Prag 504  
21:05 Asteras Tripolis  0 - 4  Schalke 04 505  
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
16.02.2016
18:00 Fenerbahçe  2 - 0  Lok. Moskova
18.02.2016
19:00 Anderlecht  1 - 0  Olympiakos  
19:00 FC Midtjylland  2 - 1  M. United
19:00 Fiorentina  1 - 1  Tottenham  
19:00 Dortmund  2 - 0  Porto  
19:00 Sevilla  3 - 0  Molde  
19:00 Villarreal  1 - 0  Napoli  
19:00 St.Etienne  3 - 2  Basel  
21:05 S.Lizbon  0 - 1  B.Leverkusen  
21:05 Valencia CF  6 - 0  Rapid Wien  
21:05 Augsburg  0 - 0  Liverpool  
21:05 Sparta Prag  1 - 0  FC Krasnodar  
21:05 Galatasaray  1 - 1  Lazio
21:05 Sion  1 - 2  Braga  
21:05 S. Donetsk  0 - 0  Schalke 04  
21:05 O. Marsilya  0 - 1  A. Bilbao  
24.02.2016
18:00 Braga  2 - 2  Sion  
25.02.2016
17:00 Lok. Moskova  1 - 1  Fenerbahçe
19:00 Rapid Wien  0 - 4  Valencia CF  
19:00 Schalke 04  0 - 3  S. Donetsk  
19:00 A. Bilbao  1 - 1  O. Marsilya  
19:00 B.Leverkusen  3 - 1  S.Lizbon  
19:00 Liverpool  1 - 0  Augsburg  
19:00 FC Krasnodar  0 - 3  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Lazio  3 - 1  Galatasaray
21:05 Napoli  1 - 1  Villarreal  
21:05 Basel  2 - 1  St.Etienne  
21:05 Molde  1 - 0  Sevilla  
21:05 Tottenham  3 - 0  Fiorentina  
21:05 Porto  0 - 1  Dortmund  
21:05 M. United  5 - 1  FC Midtjylland
21:05 Olympiakos  1 - 2  Anderlecht  
10.03.2016
19:00 Dortmund  3 - 0  Tottenham 479
19:00 Fenerbahçe  1 - 0  Braga
19:00 S. Donetsk  3 - 1  Anderlecht 481
19:00 Basel  0 - 0  Sevilla 478
21:05 Villarreal  2 - 0  B.Leverkusen 490
21:05 A. Bilbao  1 - 0  Valencia CF 487
21:05 Liverpool  2 - 0  M. United 488
21:05 Sparta Prag  1 - 1  Lazio 489
17.03.2016
19:00 B.Leverkusen  0 - 0  Villarreal 479
19:00 Valencia CF  2 - 1  A. Bilbao 480
19:00 Lazio  0 - 3  Sparta Prag 478
21:05 Tottenham  1 - 2  Dortmund 486
21:05 Braga  4 - 1  Fenerbahçe 483
21:05 M. United  1 - 1  Liverpool 484
21:05 Anderlecht  0 - 1  S. Donetsk 482
21:05 Sevilla  3 - 0  Basel 485
07.04.2016
21:05 Braga  1 - 2  S. Donetsk 536
21:05 Villarreal  2 - 1  Sparta Prag 538
21:05 A. Bilbao  1 - 2  Sevilla 535
21:05 Dortmund  1 - 1  Liverpool 537
14.04.2016
21:05 S. Donetsk  4 - 0  Braga
21:05 Sparta Prag  2 - 4  Villarreal
21:05 Liverpool  4 - 3  Dortmund
21:05 Sevilla  6 - 6  A. Bilbao
28.04.2016
21:05 S. Donetsk  2 - 2  Sevilla
21:05 Villarreal  1 - 0  Liverpool
05.05.2016
21:05 Sevilla  3 - 1  S. Donetsk
21:05 Liverpool  3 - 0  Villarreal
18.05.2016
20:45 Liverpool  1 - 3  Sevilla