comScore
Tarih Seç
Türkiye - PTT 1. Lig
29.04.2017
15:05 Denizlispor  0 - 0  Vartaş Elazığspor  
15:30 Malatya Bld.  1 - 0  Göztepe  
16:00 Altınordu  2 - 0  Urfaspor  
18:30 Adana D.Spor  1 - 4  Bandırmaspor  
02.05.2017
16:00 Ümraniyespor  -  Denizlispor  
18:30 Eskişehirspor  -  Samsunspor  
18:30 Giresunspor  -  Mersin İdmanyurdu  
03.05.2017
16:00 Bandırmaspor  -  Malatya Bld.  
16:00 Göztepe  -  Medicana Sivasspor  
17:30 Urfaspor  -  Balıkesirspor  
18:30 Vartaş Elazığspor  -  G.Antep Bld.  
04.05.2017
16:30 Boluspor  -  Adana D.Spor  
18:30 Manisaspor  -  Altınordu  
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
29.04.2017
16:00 Kayserispor  3 - 0  Aytemiz Alanyaspor  
dk 82 Trabzonspor  0 - 0  Gençlerbirliği
05.05.2017
20:00 Antalyaspor  -  Medipol Başakşehir  
06.05.2017
16:00 Gençlerbirliği  -  Adanaspor  
16:00 Trabzonspor  -  Kayserispor
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor  -  Aytemiz Alanyaspor  
19:00 Galatasaray  -  Kasımpaşa
07.05.2017
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor  -  Bursaspor  
19:00 Beşiktaş  -  Fenerbahçe
08.05.2017
20:00 Karabükspor  -  Osmanlıspor FK  
20:00 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  -  Gaziantepspor  
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
29.04.2017
13:30 1461 Trabzon  7 - 4  İnegölspor  
15:30 Bugsaşspor  0 - 2  Kırklarelispor  
15:30 Tuzlaspor  1 - 0  Aydınspor 1923  
15:30 Sarıyer  2 - 0  Niğde Belediyespor  
15:30 Kastamonuspor  5 - 0  Kayseri Erciyesspor  
15:30 Menemen Bld.  3 - 3  Karşıyaka  
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü  2 - 0  Hatayspor  
15:30 Eyüpspor  1 - 4  Tokatspor  
15:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor  3 - 2  Gümüşhanespor  
Türkiye - TFF 2.Ligi Yükselme Grubu
29.04.2017
15:30 Amed Sportif  2 - 1  Kahramanmaraşspor  
15:30 Erzurum BB  0 - 0  Fethiyespor  
15:30 Keçiörengücü  2 - 3  Fatih Karagümrük  
15:30 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor  1 - 2  Hacettepe Spor  
15:30 Nazilli Bld.  4 - 2  Pendikspor  
15:30 İstanbulspor  2 - 0  Sivas Belediyespor  
15:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor  2 - 1  Ofspor  
15:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor  2 - 3  Kocaeli Birlik Spor  
15:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908  4 - 0  Bucaspor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
29.04.2017
13:30 Turk Metal Kirikkalespor  2 - 5  Batman Pet.  
15:30 Dersimspor  -  Çatalcaspor  
15:30 Pazarspor  0 - 1  Dardanelspor  
15:30 Erbaaspor  4 - 1  Derince Spor  
15:30 Yomraspor  1 - 2  Halide Edip Adıvar Spor  
15:30 Bodrumspor  0 - 0  Yeşil Bursa  
15:30 Tire 1922 Spor  1 - 2  Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor  
15:30 Kırıkhanspor  0 - 2  Silivrispor  
15:30 Düzcespor  5 - 3  Kemer Tekirova Spor  
30.04.2017
16:00 Kırıkkalespor  -  Batman Pet.  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
29.04.2017
15:30 Kızılcabölükspor  2 - 1  Kozan Belediyespor  
15:30 Çorum Belediyespor  1 - 2  Sancaktepe Belediyespor  
15:30 Altay  6 - 1  Beylerbeyi  
15:30 Kartalspor  3 - 2  24 Erzincanspor  
15:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor  2 - 1  Gölcükspor  
15:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare  1 - 0  Tekirdağspor  
15:30 Bursa Nilüferspor  1 - 0  Ankara Demirspor  
15:30 Kutahyaspor  1 - 2  Cizrespor  
15:30 Manavgatspor  2 - 4  Erzin Belediyespor  
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
29.04.2017
15:30 Elaziz Belediyespor  4 - 1  Diyarbekirspor  
15:30 Darıca G.Birliği  6 - 2  Muğlaspor  
15:30 Orduspor  2 - 1  Tarsus İdman Yurdu  
15:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor  2 - 0  Bergama Belediyespor  
15:30 Payasspor  0 - 2  Adliyespor  
15:30 Sakaryaspor  3 - 1  Maltepespor  
15:30 Denizli BB  1 - 3  12 Bingolspor  
15:30 Orhangazispor  1 - 2  Bayrampaşa  
19:00 Afjet Afyonspor  -  Düzyurtspor  
Türkiye Kupası
25.10.2016
12:00 Pendikspor  0 - 1  Gençlerbirliği  
13:00 Amed Sportif  2 - 1  Keçiörengücü  
14:00 24 Erzincanspor  2 - 1  Malatya Bld.  
14:00 Kızılcabölükspor  2 - 1  Kocaeli Birlik Spor  
14:00 Bandırmaspor  5 - 6  Sancaktepe Belediyespor  
16:30 Vartaş Elazığspor  5 - 2  Ofspor  
17:15 Gaziantepspor  1 - 0  Düzyurtspor  
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor  3 - 0  Fethiyespor  
21:00 Galatasaray  5 - 1  Dersimspor
26.10.2016
12:00 İnegölspor  3 - 2  Sarıyer  
13:30 Gümüşhanespor  2 - 1  Konya Anadolu Selçukspor  
14:15 Çorum Belediyespor  1 - 2  Trabzonspor
14:30 Kırklarelispor  2 - 1  G.Antep Bld.  
14:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor  0 - 2  Urfaspor  
15:00 Medicana Sivasspor  3 - 2  Bugsaşspor  
15:00 Samsunspor  1 - 4  Menemen Bld.  
15:00 Boluspor  1 - 0  Elaziz Belediyespor  
15:00 Afjet Afyonspor  4 - 5  Ümraniyespor  
15:00 Balıkesirspor  1 - 4  Darıca G.Birliği  
16:30 Erzurum BB  1 - 4  Tuzlaspor  
16:30 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  5 - 2  Nazilli Bld.  
21:00 Bursaspor  3 - 0  Yomraspor  
27.10.2016
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük  0 - 3  Göztepe  
13:30 Yeni Amasyaspor  1 - 0  Denizlispor  
14:30 Aydınspor 1923  1 - 0  Antalyaspor  
18:30 Kasımpaşa  2 - 0  Kahramanmaraşspor  
21:00 Kayserispor  1 - 0  Bucaspor  
Türkiye Kupası
28.02.2017
20:00 Kasımpaşa  2 - 0  Çaykur Rizespor  
01.03.2017
18:00 Medicana Sivasspor  0 - 0  Atiker Konyaspor  
20:00 Medipol Başakşehir  1 - 1  Akhisar Bld. Genç.  
02.03.2017
20:30 Kayserispor  0 - 3  Fenerbahçe
04.04.2017
20:00 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  0 - 2  Medipol Başakşehir  
05.04.2017
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor  2 - 2  Kasımpaşa  
20:30 Fenerbahçe  3 - 0  Kayserispor
06.04.2017
20:00 Atiker Konyaspor  3 - 2  Medicana Sivasspor  
26.04.2017
20:45 Medipol Başakşehir  2 - 2  Fenerbahçe
27.04.2017
20:45 Kasımpaşa  3 - 2  Atiker Konyaspor  
16.05.2017
17:00 Sivasspor/Konyaspor  -  Kasimpasa/Rizespor  
17:00 Kayserispor/Fenerbahce  -  Istanbul Basaksehir/Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve