comScore
Tarih Seç
AFC Champions League 1
20.02.2017
14:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan  1 - 0  Al Fath  
16:50 Lekhwiya  3 - 0  Al-Jazira  
AFC Champions League 1
20.02.2017
18:40 Al-Taawon  1 - 0  Lokomotiv Tashkent  
19:15 Al-Ahli  2 - 1  Esteghlal  
AFC Cup
20.02.2017
15:30 Al-Safa  0 - 0  Al Quwa Al Jawiya  
18:15 Al-Hidd  0 - 1  Al-Wahda  
AFC Cup
20.02.2017
16:00 Al-Jaish  1 - 0  Al-Ahly  
18:00 Al Zawraa  0 - 0  Al-Suwaiq  
CONCACAF Championship U20
20.02.2017
00:30 Costa Rica U20  0 - 1  El Salvador U20  
Türkiye - PTT 1. Lig
20.02.2017
18:30 G.Antep Bld.  1 - 2  Malatya Bld.  
18:30 Denizlispor  2 - 3  Medicana Sivasspor  
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
20.02.2017
20:00 Trabzonspor  0 - 0  Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Türkiye - TFF 3.Lig 1.Klasman Grubu
20.02.2017
13:00 Elaziz Belediyespor  2 - 0  12 Bingolspor  
Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları
20.02.2017
13:00 Rubin Kazan  2 - 0  Seongnam I.  
14:00 Tomsk  1 - 1  Torpedo Kutaisi  
17:00 Krylya Sovetov  4 - 2  Tosno  
17:30 A.Makhachkala  1 - 0  Kairat Almaty  
18:00 Kristiansund BK  1 - 0  Sandefjord  
England 7
20.02.2017
22:45 Cambridge C  0 - 0  Kings Lynn  
England 7
20.02.2017
22:45 Stourbridge  0 - 1  Warrington Town  
England Reserve 1
20.02.2017
22:00 Everton U23  2 - 0  Southampton U23  
22:00 Tottenham U23  1 - 0  Sunderland U23  
England Reserve 1
20.02.2017
22:00 Aston Villa U23  0 - 2  Stoke City U23  
22:00 Middlesbrough U23  2 - 1  West Bromwich U21  
22:00 Swansea U23  2 - 0  Norwich U23  
22:00 West Ham U23  2 - 0  Fulham U23  
22:00 Wolverhampton U23  2 - 1  Brighton & Hove Albion U23  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
20.02.2017
23:00 Newcastle  2 - 0  Aston Villa  
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
20.02.2017
22:55 Sutton United  0 - 2  Arsenal FC  
Almanya - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
22:15 1860 Münih  2 - 0  Nürnberg  
La Liga
20.02.2017
22:45 Malaga  2 - 1  Las Palmas
Italy 3
20.02.2017
22:45 Cremonese  1 - 0  Alessandria  
İtalya - Serie B
20.02.2017
22:30 Verona  0 - 0  Spal  
Fransa - Ligue 2
20.02.2017
22:45 Orléans  2 - 1  Lens  
Hollanda - 2.Lig
20.02.2017
22:00 Jong PSV  2 - 0  NAC Breda  
Netherlands 3
20.02.2017
20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam  2 - 1  Jong Vitesse  
20:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar  1 - 0  Jong FC Twente  
Portekiz - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
23:00 Maritimo  0 - 0  Nacional  
Portekiz - 2. Lig
20.02.2017
18:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B  3 - 1  Olhanense  
Scotland Reserve 1
20.02.2017
17:00 Ross County U20  4 - 1  Hearts U20  
Sweden Cup 1
20.02.2017
21:00 Djurgaarden  1 - 2  Degerfors  
Greece 1
20.02.2017
20:30 Larisa  2 - 1  Levadiakos  
Greece 3
20.02.2017
16:00 Rhodos AS  1 - 1  Ermis Zonianon  
Switzerland 2
20.02.2017
21:45 Winterthur  2 - 1  Wohlen  
Arjantin - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
00:00 Aldosivi  -  Atl. Rafaela  
00:00 P.Parana  -  Arsenal S.  
00:00 V.Sarsfield  -  Estudiantes  
00:00 Def.Justicia  -  Newells Old B.  
00:00 S.M. San Juan  -  Huracan  
00:00 Talleres  -  Independiente  
00:00 Banfield  -  Boca Juniors  
00:00 Colon  -  Olimpo  
00:00 River Plate  -  Union  
00:00 Racing Club  -  Lanus  
00:00 San Lorenzo  -  Belgrano  
00:00 Rosario C.  -  Godoy Cruz  
00:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Quilmes  
00:00 Temperley  -  Tigre  
00:00 Atl.Tucuman  -  Sarmiento  
Arjantin - 2. Lig
20.02.2017
00:00 All Boys  -  Almagro  
00:00 Chacarita Jun.  -  Nueva Chicago  
00:00 S.M. Tucuman  -  Gimnasia J  
00:00 Crucero del N.  -  Los Andes  
00:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
00:00 Douglas Haig  -  Flandria  
00:00 Villa Dalmine  -  D.Santamarina  
00:00 Atletico Parana  -  Ind. Rivadavia  
00:00 B.Adrogue  -  Boca Unidos  
00:00 G.Brown  -  C.Cordoba  
00:00 Instituto  -  Arg. Juniors  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
00:00 Caxias  3 - 0  Sao Paulo RG  
00:00 Veranopolis  1 - 1  Cruzeiro RS  
01:30 Gremio  1 - 1  EC Sao Jose  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
00:00 Aguia Negra  2 - 0  Ivinhema  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
00:00 Luverdense  1 - 0  Mixto  
01:00 Operario MT  2 - 0  Cacerense  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
00:30 Fortaleza  3 - 0  Uniclinic Atletico Clube  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
00:45 Rio Branco  -  Andirá  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
01:00 Uniao Rondonopolis  3 - 0  Operario LTDA  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
01:30 Criciuma  2 - 1  Almirante Barroso  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
02:00 Miguelense  1 - 1  Murici  
Brazil State 1
20.02.2017
02:00 Salgueiro  2 - 1  Central SC  
Brazil State 2
20.02.2017
00:30 Velo Clube  1 - 1  Rio Preto  
Danimarka - Süper Lig
20.02.2017
21:00 OB Odense  3 - 0  Randers FC
Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig
20.02.2017
19:00 Liberec  0 - 0  Zlin  
Romanya - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
19:05 ACS Poli Timisoara  2 - 1  CSMS Iasi  
21:30 Dinamo Bükreş  1 - 0  Botosani  
Bulgaristan - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
16:00 Slavia Sofya  0 - 2  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  
18:30 Vereya  0 - 1  L.Plovdiv  
Polonya - 1. Lig
20.02.2017
20:00 Zaglebie Lubin  1 - 0  Arka Gdynia