comScore
Tarih Seç
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup 1
15.12.2017
15:00 Uganda  1 - 2  Zanzibar  
Türkiye - TFF 1. Lig
15.12.2017
18:00 Balıkesirspor  -  G.Antep Bld.  
Uluslararası Dostluk
15.12.2017
01:00 Tuvalu  4 - 3  Tongo  
04:00 Fiji  4 - 1  Yeni Kaledonya  
07:00 Solomon Adaları  2 - 3  Vanuatu  
England 4
15.12.2017
22:45 Swindon  -  Colchester  
England Reserve 1
15.12.2017
15:30 Liverpool U23  -  Swansea U23  
22:00 Arsenal U23  -  Derby U23  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
15.12.2017
22:45 Sheffield Wed.  -  Wolverhampton  
Almanya - 1. Lig
15.12.2017
20:30 Braunschweig  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf  
20:30 Union Berlin  -  Ingolstadt  
Almanya - 2. Lig
15.12.2017
21:00 Paderborn  -  Hallescher FC  
21:00 Aalen  -  Fortuna Koln  
21:00 Osnabruck  -  Karlsruhe  
Almanya - Bundesliga
15.12.2017
22:30 Mönchengladbach  -  Hamburg
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
15.12.2017
21:00 RW Ahlen  -  Lippstadt  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
15.12.2017
21:30 Malchower SV  -  Torgelower SV Greif  
21:30 Tennis Borussia  -  SV Altludersdorf  
Germany 4
15.12.2017
21:00 FC Koln II  -  Essen  
21:00 F.Dusseldorf II  -  Mönchengladbach II  
21:30 Uerdingen  -  FC Wegberg-Beeck  
Germany 4
15.12.2017
21:00 VSG Altglienicke  -  ZFC Meuselwitz  
21:00 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Budissa Bautzen  
Germany 4
15.12.2017
21:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel  -  VfV Hildesheim  
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
15.12.2017
23:00 Cadiz  -  Barcelona B  
İspanya 1. Lig
15.12.2017
22:30 Real Madrid B  -  Valladolid B  
La Liga
15.12.2017
23:00 Sevilla  -  Levante
Italy 3
15.12.2017
22:45 Juve Stabia  -  Reggina  
İtalya - Serie B
15.12.2017
22:30 Foggia  -  Venezia  
France 3
15.12.2017
22:00 Boulogne  -  Cholet  
22:00 Entente SSG  -  Avranches  
22:00 Rodez  -  Marseille Consolat  
22:00 Chambly  -  Laval  
22:00 Lyon Duchere  -  AS Beziers  
22:00 Dunkerque  -  Pau  
22:00 Les Herbiers  -  Grenoble  
France 4
15.12.2017
21:30 Annecy FC  -  Paris SG B  
Fransa - League 1
15.12.2017
22:45 St.Etienne  -  AS Monaco
Fransa - Ligue 2
15.12.2017
22:00 Ajaccio  -  Auxerre  
22:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Lorient  
22:00 Clermont Foot  -  Sochaux  
22:00 Le Havre  -  Niort  
22:00 Quevilly  -  Brest  
22:00 Chateauroux  -  Orléans  
22:00 Nancy  -  Paris FC  
22:00 GFC Ajaccio  -  Nimes  
Hollanda - 2.Lig
15.12.2017
22:00 Cambuur  -  FC Dordrecht  
22:00 Jong FC Utrecht  -  Telstar  
22:00 Waalwijk  -  Volendam  
22:00 Jong PSV  -  Almere City FC  
22:00 Maastricht  -  Jong AZ Alkmaar  
22:00 Eindhoven  -  Go Ahead E.  
22:00 Den Bosch  -  Fort.Sittard  
22:00 De Graafschap  -  FC Oss  
22:00 NEC Nijmegen  -  Helmond Sport  
22:00 Emmen  -  Jong Ajax  
Netherlands 3
15.12.2017
22:00 TEC  -  De Treffers  
Portekiz - 1. Lig
15.12.2017
23:30 P.Ferreira  -  Boavista  
Scotland 5
15.12.2017
22:45 Stirling University FC  -  Spartans FC  
Belçika Ligi
15.12.2017
22:30 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Oostende  
Belgium 2
15.12.2017
22:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lierse  
Romanya - 1. Lig
15.12.2017
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Botosani  
Bulgaria Cup 1
15.12.2017
17:30 Dunav Ruse  -  Levski Sofya  
Polonya - 1. Lig
15.12.2017
20:00 Korona Kielce  -  Piast Gliwice  
22:30 Slask Wroclaw  -  Jagiellonia B.  
Croatia 1
15.12.2017
20:00 Slaven  -  NK Lokomotiva