comScore
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
23.07.2014
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 0  Charlton  
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
10.07.2015
11:30 Farense  0 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
İngiltere - Conference - Güney
09.08.2014
17:00 Salisbury City  -  Ebbsfleet United  
12.08.2014
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  2 - 0  Concord Rangers 406  
16.08.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 0  Havant and W.  
23.08.2014
17:00 Whitehawk  -  Ebbsfleet United  
25.08.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 0  Wealdstone  
30.08.2014
17:00 Basingstoke  1 - 0  Ebbsfleet United  
06.09.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  4 - 1  St.Albans  
09.09.2014
21:45 Weston Super Mare  3 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
13.09.2014
17:00 Hayes & Yeading United  0 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
20.09.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  3 - 0  Sutton United  
04.10.2014
17:00 Farnborough  0 - 3  Ebbsfleet United  
07.10.2014
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 0  Eastbourne Borough  
18.10.2014
17:00 Hemel Hempstead  1 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
25.10.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 2  Hayes & Yeading United  
01.11.2014
17:00 Staines Town  0 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
08.11.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 0  Bath City  
15.11.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  3 - 0  Farnborough  
22.11.2014
17:00 Eastbourne Borough  1 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
25.11.2014
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 3  Gosport Borough  
06.12.2014
17:00 Maidenhead U  0 - 4  Ebbsfleet United  
20.12.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 1  Weston Super Mare  
26.12.2014
17:00 Chelmsford  1 - 5  Ebbsfleet United  
28.12.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 5  Basingstoke  
01.01.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 2  Chelmsford  
04.01.2015
17:00 Boreham Wood  1 - 3  Ebbsfleet United  
17.01.2015
17:00 Sutton United  2 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
31.01.2015
17:00 Gosport Borough  2 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
07.02.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Salisbury City  
10.02.2015
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  3 - 2  Staines Town  
14.02.2015
17:00 Bishop Stortford  1 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
17.02.2015
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  0 - 1  Bromley  
28.02.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  2 - 2  Hemel Hempstead  
07.03.2015
17:00 Bromley  1 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
14.03.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 0  Maidenhead U  
21.03.2015
17:00 Havant and W.  2 - 0  Ebbsfleet United  
28.03.2015
17:00 Concord Rangers  1 - 0  Ebbsfleet United  
03.04.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  3 - 0  Whitehawk  
06.04.2015
17:00 Wealdstone  0 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
11.04.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 1  Boreham Wood  
14.04.2015
21:45 Bath City  2 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
18.04.2015
17:00 St.Albans  1 - 0  Ebbsfleet United  
25.04.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  4 - 0  Bishop Stortford  
İngiltere - FA Cup Qualification
27.09.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  7 - 1  Hythe Town  
11.10.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 2  Basingstoke  
İngiltere - FA Trophy - Elemeler
29.11.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 0  Hendon  
İngiltere - FA Trophy
13.12.2014
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 1  Welling  
23.12.2014
21:45 Welling  2 - 3  Ebbsfleet United  
10.01.2015
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  1 - 0  Forest Green  
27.01.2015
21:45 Braintree Town  1 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
03.02.2015
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  2 - 0  Braintree Town  
07.02.2015
17:00 North Ferriby United  1 - 0  Ebbsfleet United