comScore
Norveç - Kupa Elemeleri
20.03.2014
19:30 Vardeneset  2 - 1  Staal Jorpeland  
05.04.2014
16:00 Aakra  3 - 2  Vardeneset  
Norveç - 3. Lig Grp. 6
11.04.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  2 - 1  Klepp  
25.04.2014
19:30 Vaulen  3 - 1  Vardeneset  
02.05.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  0 - 0  Randaberg  
12.05.2014
19:30 Bryne 2  1 - 2  Vardeneset  
16.05.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  0 - 2  Staal Jorpeland  
24.05.2014
16:00 Aakra  4 - 1  Vardeneset  
29.05.2014
16:00 Kopervik  4 - 1  Vardeneset  
02.06.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  2 - 5  Sola  
05.06.2014
19:00 Viking 2  3 - 1  Vardeneset  
10.06.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  5 - 0  Austraatt  
19.06.2014
20:00 Sandnes 2  1 - 2  Vardeneset  
24.06.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 1  Froyland  
28.07.2014
20:00 Hundvaag  0 - 2  Vardeneset  
01.08.2014
20:00 Klepp  1 - 2  Vardeneset  
07.08.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  -  Vaulen  
14.08.2014
19:00 Randaberg  1 - 2  Vardeneset  
25.08.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  4 - 1  Bryne 2  
28.08.2014
18:30 Staal Jorpeland  1 - 0  Vardeneset  
05.09.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 1  Aakra  
12.09.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  3 - 0  Kopervik  
18.09.2014
20:00 Sola  4 - 1  Vardeneset  
29.09.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 1  Viking 2  
04.10.2014
15:00 Austraatt  0 - 3  Vardeneset  
10.10.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  4 - 2  Sandnes 2  
18.10.2014
16:00 Froyland  4 - 0  Vardeneset  
25.10.2014
16:00 Vardeneset  3 - 1  Hundvaag  
Norveç - Kupa Elemeleri
23.03.2015
20:00 Hinna FK  2 - 4  Vardeneset  
07.04.2015
18:00 Riska  2 - 1  Vardeneset  
Norveç - 3. Lig Grp. 6
11.04.2015
17:00 Kopervik  1 - 1  Vardeneset  
20.04.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 1  Vard Haugesund 2  
25.04.2015
14:00 Brodd  1 - 4  Vardeneset  
04.05.2015
19:00 Vardeneset  3 - 1  Haugesund 2  
07.05.2015
18:45 Vardeneset  0 - 1  Randaberg  
13.05.2015
20:00 Staal Jorpeland  0 - 1  Vardeneset  
23.05.2015
16:00 Vardeneset  2 - 0  Os  
29.05.2015
20:00 Vaulen  1 - 1  Vardeneset  
05.06.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  0 - 1  Aakra  
15.06.2015
19:00 Viking 2  2 - 1  Vardeneset  
21.06.2015
16:00 Madla  3 - 1  Vardeneset  
24.06.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  2 - 1  Stord Sunnhordland  
29.06.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  4 - 1  Riska  
03.08.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  2 - 1  Kopervik  
07.08.2015
20:00 Vard Haugesund 2  0 - 1  Vardeneset  
14.08.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  4 - 1  Brodd  
24.08.2015
20:00 Haugesund 2  4 - 0  Vardeneset  
28.08.2015
20:00 Randaberg  2 - 1  Vardeneset  
04.09.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 0  Staal Jorpeland  
12.09.2015
16:00 Os  1 - 0  Vardeneset  
18.09.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  3 - 2  Vaulen  
26.09.2015
16:00 Aakra  0 - 1  Vardeneset  
05.10.2015
20:00 Vardeneset  1 - 3  Viking 2  
10.10.2015
16:00 Stord Sunnhordland  3 - 0  Vardeneset  
17.10.2015
16:00 Vardeneset  2 - 3  Madla  
24.10.2015
16:00 Riska  3 - 0  Vardeneset