comScore
Norveç - Kupa Elemeleri
13.03.2014
20:00 Sola  4 - 2  Vaulen  
05.04.2014
16:00 Froyland  1 - 4  Sola  
Norveç - 3. Lig Grp. 6
21.04.2014
17:00 Sola  7 - 0  Hundvaag  
28.04.2014
20:00 Klepp  2 - 2  Sola  
05.05.2014
20:00 Sola  2 - 0  Vaulen  
14.05.2014
19:00 Randaberg  2 - 0  Sola  
19.05.2014
20:00 Sola  4 - 1  Bryne 2  
22.05.2014
20:00 Staal Jorpeland  1 - 0  Sola  
28.05.2014
20:00 Sola  5 - 0  Aakra  
02.06.2014
20:00 Vardeneset  2 - 5  Sola  
07.06.2014
16:00 Kopervik  1 - 2  Sola  
13.06.2014
19:00 Sola  1 - 1  Viking 2  
17.06.2014
20:00 Austraatt  2 - 6  Sola  
23.06.2014
20:00 Sola  5 - 2  Sandnes 2  
28.07.2014
19:30 Froyland  2 - 3  Sola  
02.08.2014
16:00 Hundvaag  0 - 2  Sola  
07.08.2014
20:00 Sola  -  Klepp  
15.08.2014
19:30 Vaulen  2 - 3  Sola  
21.08.2014
20:00 Sola  4 - 0  Randaberg  
01.09.2014
19:00 Bryne 2  2 - 2  Sola  
04.09.2014
20:00 Sola  3 - 1  Staal Jorpeland  
13.09.2014
16:00 Aakra  1 - 1  Sola  
18.09.2014
20:00 Sola  4 - 1  Vardeneset  
27.09.2014
16:00 Sola  1 - 1  Kopervik  
06.10.2014
18:15 Viking 2  1 - 5  Sola  
09.10.2014
20:00 Sola  6 - 1  Austraatt  
18.10.2014
16:00 Sandnes 2  1 - 2  Sola  
25.10.2014
16:00 Sola  1 - 0  Froyland  
Norveç - Kupa
24.04.2014
19:00 Sola  1 - 0  Sandnes  
08.05.2014
19:00 Sola  1 - 7  Viking  
Norveç - 2. Lig Grp. 3
20.04.2015
14:30 Odd Grenland 2  2 - 2  Sola  
26.04.2015
16:00 Sola  3 - 4  Fana  
02.05.2015
17:00 Arendal Fotball  2 - 0  Sola  
09.05.2015
17:00 Sola  2 - 1  Vidar  
16.05.2015
15:00 Eidsvold TF  0 - 1  Sola  
25.05.2015
19:00 Sola  1 - 2  Ull Kisa  
30.05.2015
17:00 Vindbjart  3 - 1  Sola  
06.06.2015
17:00 Sola  3 - 2  Donn  
13.06.2015
17:00 Sola  2 - 2  Vard Haugesund  
20.06.2015
17:00 Egersund  1 - 0  Sola  
27.06.2015
17:00 Sola  3 - 1  Odda  
18.07.2015
17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen  1 - 2  Sola  
25.07.2015
17:00 Sola  3 - 1  Flekkerøy  
03.08.2015
19:00 Sola  3 - 2  Odd Grenland 2  
08.08.2015
16:00 Fana  3 - 3  Sola  
15.08.2015
17:00 Sola  2 - 3  Arendal Fotball  
21.08.2015
19:00 Vidar  0 - 0  Sola  
30.08.2015
17:00 Sola  3 - 3  Eidsvold TF  
05.09.2015
15:00 Ull Kisa  2 - 2  Sola  
12.09.2015
17:00 Sola  4 - 2  Vindbjart  
19.09.2015
17:00 Donn  2 - 4  Sola  
26.09.2015
16:00 Vard Haugesund  5 - 1  Sola  
02.10.2015
20:00 Sola  0 - 3  Egersund  
11.10.2015
14:00 Odda  2 - 2  Sola  
17.10.2015
14:00 Sola  1 - 1  FK Fyllingsdalen  
24.10.2015
14:00 Flekkerøy  2 - 1  Sola  
Norveç - Kupa
23.04.2015
19:00 Egersund  0 - 2  Sola  
06.05.2015
19:00 Sola  1 - 2  Bryne