comScore
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transici?n Zona 4
24.08.2014
21:30 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu  1 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
31.08.2014
22:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  Sol de America Formosa  
10.09.2014
03:30 CA Chaco For Ever  0 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
20.09.2014
03:00 G.Esgrima  2 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
24.09.2014
22:25 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  Sportivo Patria  
28.09.2014
22:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  0 - 3  Textil Mandiyu  
01.10.2014
22:20 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  Atletico Parana  
05.10.2014
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  3 - 3  Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu  
11.10.2014
02:45 Sol de America Formosa  3 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
16.10.2014
03:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 0  CA Chaco For Ever  
19.10.2014
22:00 Atletico Parana  0 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
26.10.2014
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  G.Esgrima  
02.11.2014
22:00 Sportivo Patria  5 - 3  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
09.11.2014
21:30 Textil Mandiyu  1 - 4  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
Arjantin - Federal A Zona 3
23.03.2015
01:30 G.Esgrima  1 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
29.03.2015
22:30 Sportivo Patria  3 - 2  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
06.04.2015
00:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 0  Velez Sarfield San Ramon  
12.04.2015
22:30 CD Libertad  0 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
19.04.2015
00:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  2 - 0  Textil Mandiyu  
26.04.2015
17:05 CA Chaco For Ever  1 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
05.05.2015
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 2  Sol de America Formosa  
10.05.2015
03:30 Club Atletico Mitre  1 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
23.05.2015
02:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  U.Sunchales  
28.05.2015
02:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  0 - 2  G.Esgrima  
31.05.2015
22:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  Sportivo Patria  
07.06.2015
22:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  2 - 3  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
13.06.2015
21:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 0  CD Libertad  
21.06.2015
21:00 Textil Mandiyu  0 - 5  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
27.06.2015
21:35 Sarmiento de Resistencia  0 - 1  CA Chaco For Ever  
04.07.2015
21:00 Sol de America Formosa  3 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
12.07.2015
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 5  Club Atletico Mitre  
19.07.2015
21:00 U.Sunchales  0 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
Arjantin - Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona B
26.07.2015
21:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  1 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
01.08.2015
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  San Lorenzo de Alem  
16.08.2015
22:00 G.Esgrima  4 - 2  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
23.08.2015
22:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  0 - 0  CD Libertad  
05.09.2015
23:35 Union Villa Krause  1 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
12.09.2015
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  0 - 0  Altos Hornos Zapla  
19.09.2015
22:30 Textil Mandiyu  1 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
27.09.2015
22:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  1 - 1  Sportivo Patria  
04.10.2015
22:00 Concepcion FC  3 - 0  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
11.10.2015
22:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  3 - 0  Andino  
17.10.2015
00:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  3 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
27.10.2015
21:20 Sarmiento de Resistencia  5 - 0  Americo Tesorieri