comScore
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transici?n Zona 3
24.08.2014
23:00 Altos Hornos Zapla  0 - 2  C.Cordoba  
30.08.2014
04:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 2  J.Antoniana  
07.09.2014
22:30 Club Atletico Mitre  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
14.09.2014
22:30 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  
20.09.2014
23:00 Union Aconquija  1 - 0  C.Cordoba  
25.09.2014
04:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Gimnasia y Tiro  
28.09.2014
22:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 1  S.M. Tucuman  
05.10.2014
17:00 C.Cordoba  2 - 1  Altos Hornos Zapla  
11.10.2014
22:30 J.Antoniana  0 - 1  C.Cordoba  
16.10.2014
04:00 C.Cordoba  2 - 1  Club Atletico Mitre  
19.10.2014
23:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  4 - 4  C.Cordoba  
26.10.2014
23:10 C.Cordoba  2 - 0  Union Aconquija  
02.11.2014
23:00 Gimnasia y Tiro  1 - 2  C.Cordoba  
09.11.2014
23:00 S.M. Tucuman  1 - 2  C.Cordoba  
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transicion Final Stage
12.11.2014
22:30 Union Aconquija  2 - 3  C.Cordoba  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional
14.02.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 3  Villa Dalmine  
23.02.2015
00:00 Atl.Tucuman  1 - 1  C.Cordoba  
01.03.2015
23:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 2  G.Brown  
08.03.2015
01:00 Instituto  0 - 0  C.Cordoba  
14.03.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  2 - 2  D.Santamarina  
20.03.2015
21:00 Chacarita Jun.  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
26.03.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 2  Guarani Antonio Franco  
30.03.2015
00:00 Ind. Rivadavia  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
06.04.2015
00:00 C.Cordoba  0 - 0  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
13.04.2015
01:30 P.Parana  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
19.04.2015
00:30 C.Cordoba  2 - 0  All Boys  
26.04.2015
22:30 Douglas Haig  0 - 0  C.Cordoba  
03.05.2015
03:40 C.Cordoba  2 - 0  Gimnasia J  
06.05.2015
22:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  2 - 2  C.Cordoba  
10.05.2015
23:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  S.Belgrano  
02.06.2015
01:00 C.Cordoba  2 - 0  Los Andes  
07.06.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
13.06.2015
04:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Gimnasia Mendoza  
21.06.2015
04:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 2  Atletico Parana  
25.06.2015
02:00 Mar del Plata  1 - 0  C.Cordoba  
29.06.2015
00:20 Ferro Carril Oeste  1 - 0  C.Cordoba  
04.07.2015
20:00 Villa Dalmine  1 - 1  C.Cordoba  
09.07.2015
03:30 C.Cordoba  3 - 2  Atl.Tucuman  
12.07.2015
21:00 G.Brown  2 - 2  C.Cordoba  
19.07.2015
23:30 C.Cordoba  1 - 1  Instituto  
26.07.2015
17:00 D.Santamarina  2 - 2  C.Cordoba  
01.08.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  0 - 1  Chacarita Jun.  
12.08.2015
03:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  0 - 1  C.Cordoba  
17.08.2015
22:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 3  Ind. Rivadavia  
23.08.2015
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  0 - 0  C.Cordoba  
29.08.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  0 - 0  P.Parana  
05.09.2015
23:00 All Boys  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
12.09.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  0 - 2  Douglas Haig  
18.09.2015
03:30 Gimnasia J  0 - 0  C.Cordoba  
23.09.2015
03:00 C.Cordoba  0 - 1  Sportivo Estudiantes  
28.09.2015
01:30 S.Belgrano  1 - 2  C.Cordoba  
05.10.2015
02:30 C.Cordoba  2 - 0  Mar del Plata  
10.10.2015
21:00 Los Andes  1 - 1  C.Cordoba  
19.10.2015
02:30 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Boca Unidos  
01.11.2015
21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  0 - 1  C.Cordoba  
08.11.2015
22:00 Atletico Parana  1 - 1  C.Cordoba  
15.11.2015
22:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Ferro Carril Oeste 270