comScore
Arjantin - Federal A Torneo de Transici?n Zona 1
24.08.2014
21:30 Deportivo Madryn  1 - 2  G.Brown  
31.08.2014
21:30 G.Brown  2 - 0  Alianza de Cutral  
07.09.2014
22:00 Independiente de Neuquen  1 - 1  G.Brown  
14.09.2014
21:30 G.Brown  1 - 1  CAI Comodoro  
21.09.2014
01:30 General Belgrano  1 - 0  G.Brown  
24.09.2014
21:00 G.Brown  2 - 1  C.Cipolletti  
28.09.2014
22:30 Deportivo Roca  2 - 0  G.Brown  
05.10.2014
17:00 G.Brown  2 - 0   Deportivo Madryn  
11.10.2014
22:00 Alianza de Cutral  0 - 2  G.Brown  
15.10.2014
21:00 G.Brown  3 - 1  Independiente de Neuquen  
19.10.2014
22:00 CAI Comodoro  2 - 2  G.Brown  
26.10.2014
21:00 G.Brown  1 - 1  General Belgrano  
03.11.2014
00:00 C.Cipolletti  0 - 2  G.Brown  
09.11.2014
21:30 G.Brown  3 - 0  Deportivo Roca  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional
15.02.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  G.Brown  
22.02.2015
22:00 G.Brown  0 - 1  Gimnasia Mendoza  
01.03.2015
23:00 C.Cordoba  1 - 2  G.Brown  
07.03.2015
22:00 G.Brown  2 - 2  Ferro Carril Oeste  
15.03.2015
00:30 Villa Dalmine  1 - 1  G.Brown  
21.03.2015
21:00 G.Brown  2 - 2  Atl.Tucuman  
26.03.2015
01:00 Atletico Parana  2 - 0  G.Brown  
31.03.2015
03:00 Instituto  1 - 1  G.Brown  
05.04.2015
22:00 G.Brown  0 - 2  D.Santamarina  
12.04.2015
19:00 Chacarita Jun.  2 - 0  G.Brown  
19.04.2015
22:00 G.Brown  2 - 0  Guarani Antonio Franco  
27.04.2015
01:00 Ind. Rivadavia  3 - 1  G.Brown  
02.05.2015
21:00 G.Brown  2 - 1  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
07.05.2015
03:00 P.Parana  0 - 0  G.Brown  
10.05.2015
19:30 G.Brown  1 - 0  All Boys  
22.05.2015
02:35 Douglas Haig  1 - 1  G.Brown  
01.06.2015
21:00 G.Brown  0 - 1  Gimnasia J  
07.06.2015
21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  2 - 2  G.Brown  
14.06.2015
21:05 G.Brown  1 - 0  S.Belgrano  
20.06.2015
22:00 Mar del Plata  1 - 1  G.Brown  
28.06.2015
20:00 G.Brown  3 - 3  Los Andes  
04.07.2015
20:00 G.Brown  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
08.07.2015
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  2 - 1  G.Brown  
12.07.2015
21:00 G.Brown  2 - 2  C.Cordoba  
17.07.2015
23:10 Ferro Carril Oeste  1 - 1  G.Brown  
25.07.2015
21:00 G.Brown  0 - 1  Villa Dalmine  
03.08.2015
02:00 Atl.Tucuman  0 - 0  G.Brown  
11.08.2015
21:00 G.Brown  0 - 3  Atletico Parana  
16.08.2015
21:00 G.Brown  1 - 2  Instituto  
23.08.2015
01:30 D.Santamarina  1 - 4  G.Brown  
30.08.2015
22:00 G.Brown  1 - 0  Chacarita Jun.  
06.09.2015
22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  2 - 1  G.Brown  
13.09.2015
17:00 G.Brown  0 - 2  Ind. Rivadavia  
19.09.2015
21:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  1 - 0  G.Brown  
23.09.2015
20:00 G.Brown  1 - 1  P.Parana  
27.09.2015
23:00 All Boys  0 - 1  G.Brown  
04.10.2015
22:05 G.Brown  0 - 0  Douglas Haig  
11.10.2015
23:00 Gimnasia J  1 - 0  G.Brown  
18.10.2015
23:00 G.Brown  0 - 2  Sportivo Estudiantes  
02.11.2015
01:30 S.Belgrano  0 - 2  G.Brown  
08.11.2015
22:00 G.Brown  2 - 0  Mar del Plata  
18.11.2015
00:30 Los Andes  2 - 2  G.Brown  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional Relegation Playoff
25.11.2015
22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  5 - 6  G.Brown