comScore
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
09.08.2014
22:15 Arg. Juniors  -  Boca Unidos  
17.08.2014
23:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  S.M. San Juan  
24.08.2014
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  0 - 1  Boca Unidos  
30.08.2014
22:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Douglas Haig  
08.09.2014
00:15 Instituto  1 - 3  Boca Unidos  
13.09.2014
03:00 Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Gimnasia J  
17.09.2014
21:30 Nueva Chicago  0 - 0  Boca Unidos  
21.09.2014
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  Aldosivi  
28.09.2014
03:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  2 - 1  Boca Unidos  
02.10.2014
03:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Colon  
14.10.2014
00:30 S.M. San Juan  1 - 1  Boca Unidos  
19.10.2014
22:30 Boca Unidos  2 - 0  Ferro Carril Oeste  
25.10.2014
02:30 Douglas Haig  2 - 1  Boca Unidos  
30.10.2014
21:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 4  Arg. Juniors  
05.11.2014
21:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 2  Instituto  
11.11.2014
02:30 Gimnasia J  2 - 2  Boca Unidos  
16.11.2014
22:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Nueva Chicago  
25.11.2014
01:00 Aldosivi  2 - 1  Boca Unidos  
30.11.2014
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  Guarani Antonio Franco  
07.12.2014
22:00 Colon  3 - 0  Boca Unidos  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional
15.02.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  G.Brown  
22.02.2015
00:15 Instituto  1 - 0  Boca Unidos  
01.03.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  2 - 1  D.Santamarina  
06.03.2015
22:00 Chacarita Jun.  2 - 1  Boca Unidos  
14.03.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Guarani Antonio Franco  
21.03.2015
02:30 Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 0  Boca Unidos  
25.03.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 2  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
31.03.2015
03:00 P.Parana  4 - 1  Boca Unidos  
05.04.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 1  All Boys  
12.04.2015
22:00 Douglas Haig  1 - 2  Boca Unidos  
19.04.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  Gimnasia J  
26.04.2015
23:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  0 - 0  Boca Unidos  
02.05.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  S.Belgrano  
07.05.2015
02:05 Mar del Plata  0 - 2  Boca Unidos  
10.05.2015
21:40 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Los Andes  
31.05.2015
22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza  3 - 1  Boca Unidos  
07.06.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  2 - 0  C.Cordoba  
13.06.2015
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  2 - 1  Boca Unidos  
17.06.2015
21:35 Boca Unidos  3 - 1  Atletico Parana  
21.06.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  0 - 1  Villa Dalmine  
29.06.2015
02:30 Atl.Tucuman  3 - 1  Boca Unidos  
04.07.2015
20:00 G.Brown  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
08.07.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 1  Instituto  
13.07.2015
03:30 D.Santamarina  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
17.07.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  4 - 1  Chacarita Jun.  
26.07.2015
22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
02.08.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Ind. Rivadavia  
11.08.2015
20:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
16.08.2015
21:05 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  P.Parana  
22.08.2015
21:00 All Boys  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
30.08.2015
21:30 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Douglas Haig  
06.09.2015
23:00 Gimnasia J  2 - 0  Boca Unidos  
13.09.2015
17:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 0  Sportivo Estudiantes  
19.09.2015
03:00 S.Belgrano  1 - 2  Boca Unidos  
23.09.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  3 - 0  Mar del Plata  
27.09.2015
20:00 Los Andes  1 - 2  Boca Unidos  
04.10.2015
23:00 Atletico Parana  1 - 1  Boca Unidos  
12.10.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 1  Gimnasia Mendoza  
19.10.2015
02:30 C.Cordoba  1 - 0  Boca Unidos  
01.11.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Ferro Carril Oeste  
07.11.2015
21:15 Villa Dalmine  1 - 2  Boca Unidos  
14.11.2015
22:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 0  Atl.Tucuman  
Arjantin - Arjantin Kupası
20.05.2015
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  6 - 4  Boca Unidos