comScore
Brezilya - Potiguar 1st group stage Grp A
12.01.2014
01:00 Palmeira de Goianinha  1 - 1  ABC  
16.01.2014
01:30 Alecrim  1 - 1  ABC  
19.01.2014
22:00 ABC  1 - 1  Globo FC  
22.01.2014
21:00 Globo FC  2 - 0  ABC  
27.01.2014
00:00 ABC  2 - 0  Alecrim  
31.01.2014
00:15 ABC  3 - 0  Palmeira de Goianinha  
Brezilya - Potiguar 2.Tur - 1
09.02.2014
22:00 Corintians RN  1 - 1  ABC  
14.02.2014
00:30 ABC  0 - 1  ACD Potiguar  
20.02.2014
01:30 ABC  2 - 1  Alecrim  
23.02.2014
22:00 America RN  3 - 2  ABC  
27.02.2014
00:50 Baraunas  0 - 0  ABC  
07.03.2014
01:30 ABC  3 - 2  Globo FC  
09.03.2014
22:00 Santa Cruz RN  1 - 1  ABC  
Brezilya - Brezilya Kupası
13.03.2014
01:30 Desportiva Capixaba  1 - 0  ABC  
03.04.2014
02:30 ABC  4 - 1  Desportiva Capixaba  
08.05.2014
02:30 ABC  1 - 1  Atletico GO  
15.05.2014
02:30 Atletico GO  1 - 2  ABC  
24.07.2014
01:30 ABC  1 - 0  Novo Hamburgo  
31.07.2014
01:30 Novo Hamburgo  2 - 0  ABC  
27.08.2014
01:30 Vasco da Gama  1 - 1  ABC 458  
03.09.2014
01:30 ABC  2 - 1  Vasco da Gama  
02.10.2014
01:30 Cruzeiro  1 - 0  ABC 491  
16.10.2014
04:00 ABC  3 - 2  Cruzeiro  
Brezilya - Potiguar 2.Tur - 2
16.03.2014
22:00 ACD Potiguar  2 - 1  ABC  
21.03.2014
00:30 ABC  3 - 0  Baraunas  
23.03.2014
22:00 Alecrim  2 - 0  ABC  
27.03.2014
01:30 ABC  4 - 1  Corintians RN  
31.03.2014
00:30 Globo FC  0 - 1  ABC  
07.04.2014
00:30 ABC  0 - 1  America RN  
10.04.2014
02:00 ABC  3 - 1  Santa Cruz RN  
Brezilya - Serie B
19.04.2014
22:20 Santa Cruz  1 - 1  ABC 313  
27.04.2014
03:00 ABC  1 - 0  Ituiutaba  
03.05.2014
22:20 America RN  0 - 2  ABC 334  
10.05.2014
22:20 Ponte Preta  2 - 1  ABC 291  
17.05.2014
22:20 ABC  1 - 0  Sampaio Correa  
21.05.2014
01:30 Atletico GO  2 - 0  ABC  
25.05.2014
03:00 ABC  3 - 0  Icasa  
28.05.2014
01:30 ABC  0 - 1  Oeste FC  
31.05.2014
01:30 Avai FC  0 - 1  ABC 232  
04.06.2014
03:50 ABC  1 - 1  Nautico  
16.07.2014
03:50 Luverdense  -  ABC 425  
19.07.2014
01:30 ABC  -  Joinville  
27.07.2014
03:00 Parana Clube  1 - 0  ABC 225  
02.08.2014
22:20 America MG  1 - 0  ABC 251  
09.08.2014
22:20 ABC  -  Vasco da Gama  
13.08.2014
01:30 ABC  0 - 0  Portuguesa  
20.08.2014
01:30 Ceara  1 - 2  ABC 556  
24.08.2014
03:00 ABC  0 - 2  Vila Nova  
30.08.2014
22:10 Bragantino  1 - 0  ABC 362  
06.09.2014
22:10 ABC  2 - 1  Santa Cruz  
09.09.2014
23:00 Ituiutaba  0 - 0  ABC 433  
13.09.2014
22:10 ABC  0 - 0  America RN  
17.09.2014
03:50 ABC  0 - 2  Ponte Preta  
20.09.2014
22:10 Sampaio Correa  2 - 1  ABC 390  
24.09.2014
01:30 ABC  2 - 0  Atletico GO  
28.09.2014
03:00 Icasa  1 - 0  ABC 382  
05.10.2014
03:00 Oeste FC  1 - 0  ABC 384  
08.10.2014
03:45 ABC  2 - 1  Avai FC  
11.10.2014
22:10 Nautico  2 - 1  ABC 239  
19.10.2014
03:00 ABC  0 - 1  Luverdense  
22.10.2014
03:00 Joinville  3 - 0  ABC 468  
25.10.2014
02:50 ABC  2 - 1  Parana Clube  
01.11.2014
21:20 ABC  1 - 0  America MG  
08.11.2014
20:20 Vasco da Gama  1 - 0  ABC 294  
11.11.2014
23:30 Portuguesa  0 - 0  ABC 420  
19.11.2014
01:50 ABC  1 - 0  Ceara  
22.11.2014
01:00 Vila Nova  3 - 5  ABC 146  
29.11.2014
20:20 ABC  0 - 2  Bragantino  
Brezilya - Potiguar 1. Grup Turu
05.02.2015
00:00 Forca e Luz  0 - 1  ABC  
08.02.2015
21:00 ABC  3 - 0  Palmeira de Goianinha  
14.02.2015
00:00 ABC  1 - 2  Corintians RN  
21.02.2015
21:00 Alecrim  0 - 1  ABC  
27.02.2015
00:00 Potiguar RN  0 - 0  ABC  
01.03.2015
23:30 ABC  1 - 1  America RN  
08.03.2015
22:00 Santa Cruz RN  1 - 1  ABC  
14.03.2015
21:00 Baraunas  0 - 3  ABC  
22.03.2015
21:00 ABC  5 - 2  Globo FC  
Brezilya - Brezilya Kupası
04.03.2015
21:00 Boavista  0 - 1  ABC  
20.03.2015
00:30 ABC  2 - 0  Boavista  
13.05.2015
01:30 Paysandu  1 - 0  ABC 420  
20.05.2015
01:30 ABC  1 - 2  Paysandu  
Brezilya - Potiguar 2.Tur
28.03.2015
21:00 ABC  2 - 0  Alecrim  
05.04.2015
01:15 ABC  2 - 0  Potiguar RN  
09.04.2015
02:00 Palmeira de Goianinha  0 - 4  ABC  
11.04.2015
22:00 ABC  4 - 0  Santa Cruz RN  
15.04.2015
02:30 ABC  1 - 0  Baraunas  
20.04.2015
01:00 America RN  0 - 2  ABC  
25.04.2015
22:00 Globo FC  1 - 2  ABC  
Brezilya - Potiguar 2.Tur Playoff
30.04.2015
01:45 America RN  1 - 1  ABC  
02.05.2015
22:00 ABC  0 - 1  America RN  
Brezilya - Serie B
09.05.2015
01:30 ABC  0 - 1  Oeste FC  
16.05.2015
03:55 Criciuma  0 - 2  ABC 150  
24.05.2015
03:00 ABC  1 - 1  Luverdense  
30.05.2015
01:30 Santa Cruz  0 - 1  ABC 143  
03.06.2015
01:30 ABC  1 - 1  Bragantino  
07.06.2015
03:00 CRB  0 - 1  ABC  
13.06.2015
01:30 ABC  0 - 2  Paysandu  
20.06.2015
22:30 Vitoria  2 - 0  ABC  
27.06.2015
22:30 ABC  3 - 3  Nautico  
04.07.2015
22:30 ABC  1 - 1  Macae  
08.07.2015
01:30 Atletico GO  1 - 2  ABC  
11.07.2015
22:30 America MG  2 - 1  ABC 168  
15.07.2015
01:30 ABC  1 - 4  Parana Clube  
25.07.2015
22:30 Sampaio Correa  3 - 2  ABC  
29.07.2015
01:30 ABC  0 - 1  Ceara  
01.08.2015
03:30 ABC  0 - 3  Bahia  
09.08.2015
03:00 Mogi Mirim  2 - 2  ABC 318  
12.08.2015
03:30 Botafogo RJ  3 - 1  ABC  
15.08.2015
22:30 ABC  0 - 1  Ituiutaba  
22.08.2015
22:30 Oeste FC  1 - 1  ABC  
26.08.2015
03:30 ABC  2 - 2  Criciuma  
02.09.2015
02:45 Luverdense  1 - 1  ABC 424  
05.09.2015
01:00 ABC  1 - 1  Santa Cruz  
09.09.2015
01:00 Bragantino  3 - 1  ABC 446  
12.09.2015
22:30 ABC  0 - 0  CRB  
16.09.2015
02:30 Paysandu  3 - 2  ABC 461  
19.09.2015
01:00 ABC  0 - 0  Vitoria  
26.09.2015
22:30 Nautico  3 - 0  ABC  
03.10.2015
22:30 Macae  3 - 1  ABC 402  
07.10.2015
02:30 ABC  1 - 1  Atletico GO  
17.10.2015
22:30 ABC  4 - 2  America MG  
28.10.2015
01:00 Parana Clube  0 - 0  ABC 450  
01.11.2015
01:00 ABC  2 - 3  Sampaio Correa  
07.11.2015
01:00 Ceara  3 - 0  ABC 208  
11.11.2015
01:30 Bahia  2 - 2  ABC 421  
14.11.2015
01:00 ABC  3 - 1  Mogi Mirim  
21.11.2015
01:30 ABC  1 - 2  Botafogo RJ  
25.11.2015
00:30 Ituiutaba  2 - 0  ABC 450