comScore
Brezilya - Gaúcho 1. Div. 1st group stage
19.01.2014
23:30 Juventude  1 - 2  Sao Paulo RG  
23.01.2014
00:30 Sao Luiz  0 - 1  Juventude  
26.01.2014
00:30 Pelotas  0 - 1  Juventude  
30.01.2014
23:30 Juventude  1 - 1  Cruzeiro RS  
02.02.2014
21:00 Juventude  1 - 1  Gremio  
09.02.2014
23:30 Passo Fundo  2 - 1  Juventude  
14.02.2014
23:30 Juventude  0 - 0  Novo Hamburgo  
19.02.2014
02:00 Internacional  2 - 0  Juventude  
22.02.2014
21:00 Juventude  2 - 0  EC Sao Jose  
27.02.2014
00:30 Caxias  2 - 1  Juventude  
02.03.2014
00:00 Veranopolis  1 - 1  Juventude  
07.03.2014
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas  2 - 0  Juventude  
09.03.2014
23:30 Juventude  2 - 1  Esportivo  
13.03.2014
00:30 Juventude  2 - 1  CE Lajeadense  
16.03.2014
21:00 CE Aimore   1 - 1  Juventude  
Brezilya - Gaúcho 1. Lig 1. Grup Turu Playoff
23.03.2014
21:00 Gremio  3 - 0  Juventude  
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup B
26.04.2014
22:00 Caxias  0 - 0  Juventude  
04.05.2014
22:00 Juventude  1 - 0  Tupi  
10.05.2014
22:00 Duque Caxias  0 - 1  Juventude  
17.05.2014
22:00 Juventude  0 - 0  Guarani  
24.05.2014
22:00 Macae  2 - 2  Juventude  
01.06.2014
01:00 Sao Caetano  1 - 2  Juventude  
20.07.2014
22:00 Juventude  -  Guaratingueta  
28.07.2014
01:00 Juventude  0 - 2  Madureira RJ  
03.08.2014
22:00 Mogi Mirim  1 - 0  Juventude  
08.08.2014
03:00 Juventude  -  Caxias  
16.08.2014
21:30 Tupi  1 - 1  Juventude  
23.08.2014
22:00 Juventude  -  Duque Caxias  
02.09.2014
03:00 Guarani  1 - 0  Juventude  
07.09.2014
00:30 Juventude  0 - 0  Macae  
16.09.2014
01:00 Juventude  1 - 0  Sao Caetano  
20.09.2014
21:00 Guaratingueta  1 - 1  Juventude  
27.09.2014
21:00 Madureira RJ  2 - 0  Juventude  
04.10.2014
22:00 Juventude  4 - 0  Mogi Mirim  
Brezilya - Gaúcho 1. Div. 1st group stage
01.02.2015
22:00 Ypiranga RS  0 - 0  Juventude  
04.02.2015
21:00 Juventude  1 - 2  Novo Hamburgo  
08.02.2015
23:30 Juventude  0 - 2  Cruzeiro RS  
12.02.2015
00:30 Sao Paulo RG  0 - 3  Juventude  
15.02.2015
22:00 EC Sao Jose  0 - 1  Juventude  
19.02.2015
23:30 Juventude  1 - 0  Caxias  
24.02.2015
01:30 Gremio  0 - 0  Juventude  
01.03.2015
21:00 Juventude  3 - 1  CE Lajeadense  
08.03.2015
21:00 Juventude  1 - 0  Internacional  
12.03.2015
21:00 Uniao Frederiquense  1 - 0  Juventude  
17.03.2015
01:30 Juventude  1 - 1  Avenida  
21.03.2015
21:00 Juventude  1 - 1  Brasil de Pelotas  
26.03.2015
01:30 Veranopolis  1 - 0  Juventude  
30.03.2015
01:00 Passo Fundo  0 - 0  Juventude  
05.04.2015
22:00 Juventude  6 - 1  CE Aimore  
Brezilya - Gaúcho 1. Lig 1. Grup Turu Playoff
10.04.2015
01:30 Ypiranga RS  0 - 2  Juventude  
12.04.2015
22:00 Juventude  0 - 1  Gremio  
18.04.2015
22:00 Gremio  2 - 1  Juventude  
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup B
17.05.2015
01:00 Brasil de Pelotas  1 - 1  Juventude  
24.05.2015
22:00 Juventude  0 - 0  Caxias  
31.05.2015
21:00 Londrina EC  0 - 0  Juventude  
06.06.2015
22:00 Juventude  1 - 1  Guarani  
27.06.2015
21:00 Madureira RJ  3 - 4  Juventude  
04.07.2015
17:00 Juventude  3 - 2  Portuguesa  
12.07.2015
17:00 Tupi  1 - 1  Juventude  
19.07.2015
22:00 Juventude  1 - 0  Tombense FC  
26.07.2015
17:00 Guaratingueta  2 - 3  Juventude  
02.08.2015
01:00 Juventude  2 - 3  Brasil de Pelotas  
10.08.2015
01:00 Caxias  0 - 0  Juventude  
16.08.2015
22:00 Juventude  1 - 3  Londrina EC  
23.08.2015
01:00 Guarani  1 - 1  Juventude  
29.08.2015
22:00 Juventude  5 - 0  Madureira RJ  
08.09.2015
02:30 Portuguesa  4 - 2  Juventude  
13.09.2015
22:00 Juventude  2 - 0  Tupi  
19.09.2015
22:00 Tombense FC  0 - 0  Juventude  
27.09.2015
22:00 Juventude  3 - 0  Guaratingueta