comScore
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
22.01.2014
15:00 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 1  Sion  
17.06.2014
18:00 Adm/Modling  0 - 3  Botev Plovdiv  
19.06.2014
18:00 S.Bratislava  0 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
Uluslararası - Avrupa Ligi Elemeleri
03.07.2014
19:45 Botev Plovdiv  4 - 0  SP Libertas  
10.07.2014
21:30 SP Libertas  0 - 2  Botev Plovdiv 440  
17.07.2014
19:45 Botev Plovdiv  -  St. Polten 471  
24.07.2014
22:05 St. Polten  2 - 0  Botev Plovdiv 612  
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
23.09.2014
16:00 L.Mezdra  0 - 4  Botev Plovdiv  
Uluslararası - Hazırlık Maçları
24.01.2015
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 0  Beroe  
30.01.2015
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  -  Botev Plovdiv U21  
31.01.2015
14:00 Oborishte  -  Botev Plovdiv  
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 1  Oborishte  
13.02.2015
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  4 - 0  Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa  
21.02.2015
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  0 - 0  Slavia Sofya  
24.06.2015
18:00 P.Blagoevgrad  1 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
30.06.2015
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  -  Oborishte  
04.07.2015
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  4 - 0  Pirin 2002 Razlog  
07.07.2015
17:00 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 0  Slavia Sofya  
10.07.2015
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  5 - 0  Septemvri Sofia  
Bulgaristan - A Grubu
20.07.2014
18:30 Botev Plovdiv  -  L.Sofya  
27.07.2014
20:00 Beroe  1 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
03.08.2014
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 1  Cherno More  
09.08.2014
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  -  Litex Lovech  
17.08.2014
20:00 Levski Sofya  2 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
24.08.2014
17:45 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 0  Slavia Sofya  
30.08.2014
18:00 Haskovo 2009  1 - 2  Botev Plovdiv  
12.09.2014
17:00 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 2  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  
20.09.2014
17:00 Marek Dupnitsa  1 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
27.09.2014
17:00 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 0  L.Plovdiv  
03.10.2014
18:45 CSKA Sofya  1 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
19.10.2014
13:30 L.Sofya  3 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
24.10.2014
16:00 Botev Plovdiv  3 - 1  Beroe  
02.11.2014
14:30 Cherno More  2 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
08.11.2014
17:30 Litex Lovech  1 - 2  Botev Plovdiv  
23.11.2014
13:15 Botev Plovdiv  0 - 3  Levski Sofya 452  
29.11.2014
13:30 Slavia Sofya  3 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
07.12.2014
14:00 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 0  Haskovo 2009  
14.12.2014
12:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  1 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
02.03.2015
15:30 Botev Plovdiv  3 - 0  Marek Dupnitsa  
10.03.2015
17:30 L.Plovdiv  0 - 2  Botev Plovdiv  
15.03.2015
15:30 Botev Plovdiv  2 - 0  CSKA Sofya  
22.03.2015
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  0 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
05.04.2015
17:00 Botev Plovdiv  0 - 1  Litex Lovech  
10.04.2015
20:00 CSKA Sofya  0 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
18.04.2015
17:00 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 1  Beroe  
26.04.2015
17:00 L.Sofya  1 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
03.05.2015
15:15 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 3  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  
11.05.2015
19:45 Litex Lovech  1 - 0  Botev Plovdiv  
16.05.2015
17:30 Botev Plovdiv  3 - 2  CSKA Sofya  
23.05.2015
17:30 Beroe  2 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
31.05.2015
18:00 Botev Plovdiv  0 - 2  L.Sofya  
Bulgaristan - Cup
28.10.2014
17:45 L.Plovdiv  1 - 1  Botev Plovdiv  
03.12.2014
13:00 Botev Plovdiv  1 - 2  L.Plovdiv