comScore
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
09.08.2014
21:00 Colon  -  Instituto  
17.08.2014
00:15 Instituto  1 - 1  Arg. Juniors  
24.08.2014
01:30 S.M. San Juan  2 - 0  Instituto  
30.08.2014
03:00 Instituto  1 - 1  Ferro Carril Oeste  
04.09.2014
01:00 Douglas Haig  2 - 1  Instituto  
08.09.2014
00:15 Instituto  1 - 3  Boca Unidos  
18.09.2014
03:30 Gimnasia J  1 - 2  Instituto  
22.09.2014
02:00 Instituto  1 - 2  Nueva Chicago  
27.09.2014
02:00 Aldosivi  2 - 0  Instituto  
02.10.2014
03:00 Instituto  1 - 1  Guarani Antonio Franco  
06.10.2014
03:00 Instituto  0 - 3  Colon  
12.10.2014
21:00 Arg. Juniors  0 - 0  Instituto  
19.10.2014
23:15 Instituto  2 - 0  S.M. San Juan  
26.10.2014
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  1 - 3  Instituto  
01.11.2014
02:00 Instituto  0 - 1  Douglas Haig  
05.11.2014
21:00 Boca Unidos  1 - 2  Instituto  
17.11.2014
00:15 Instituto  2 - 2  Gimnasia J  
24.11.2014
22:15 Nueva Chicago  1 - 1  Instituto  
30.11.2014
22:00 Instituto  3 - 2  Aldosivi  
07.12.2014
02:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  1 - 2  Instituto  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional
15.02.2015
22:00 Los Andes  0 - 0  Instituto  
22.02.2015
00:15 Instituto  1 - 0  Boca Unidos  
01.03.2015
00:05 Gimnasia Mendoza  2 - 2  Instituto  
08.03.2015
01:00 Instituto  0 - 0  C.Cordoba  
14.03.2015
23:15 Ferro Carril Oeste  1 - 0  Instituto  
21.03.2015
02:00 Instituto  1 - 1  Villa Dalmine  
27.03.2015
02:30 Atl.Tucuman  3 - 1  Instituto  
31.03.2015
03:00 Instituto  1 - 1  G.Brown  
04.04.2015
23:00 Atletico Parana  2 - 0  Instituto  
14.04.2015
02:30 D.Santamarina  1 - 0  Instituto  
19.04.2015
22:15 Instituto  2 - 2  Chacarita Jun.  
26.04.2015
00:30 Guarani Antonio Franco  1 - 1  Instituto  
03.05.2015
02:00 Instituto  0 - 1  Ind. Rivadavia  
06.05.2015
21:15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  0 - 2  Instituto  
12.05.2015
02:05 Instituto  0 - 1  P.Parana  
24.05.2015
02:00 All Boys  0 - 2  Instituto  
31.05.2015
22:30 Instituto  3 - 2  Douglas Haig  
07.06.2015
23:00 Gimnasia J  1 - 1  Instituto  
13.06.2015
21:05 Instituto  2 - 0  Sportivo Estudiantes  
20.06.2015
03:00 S.Belgrano  0 - 0  Instituto  
28.06.2015
22:00 Instituto  1 - 1  Mar del Plata  
04.07.2015
00:00 Instituto  3 - 0  Los Andes  
08.07.2015
21:00 Boca Unidos  0 - 1  Instituto  
12.07.2015
22:00 Instituto  2 - 0  Gimnasia Mendoza  
19.07.2015
23:30 C.Cordoba  1 - 1  Instituto  
26.07.2015
03:15 Instituto  0 - 0  Ferro Carril Oeste  
02.08.2015
21:30 Villa Dalmine  1 - 0  Instituto  
11.08.2015
23:10 Instituto  1 - 0  Atl.Tucuman  
16.08.2015
21:00 G.Brown  1 - 2  Instituto  
23.08.2015
00:00 Instituto  0 - 0  Atletico Parana  
30.08.2015
01:30 Instituto  3 - 2  D.Santamarina  
05.09.2015
19:05 Chacarita Jun.  1 - 0  Instituto  
12.09.2015
03:00 Instituto  0 - 1  Guarani Antonio Franco  
19.09.2015
03:00 Ind. Rivadavia  0 - 1  Instituto  
25.09.2015
03:00 Instituto  2 - 1  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
29.09.2015
03:10 P.Parana  3 - 1  Instituto  
04.10.2015
21:10 Instituto  1 - 1  All Boys  
12.10.2015
00:15 Douglas Haig  1 - 1  Instituto  
18.10.2015
00:00 Instituto  3 - 1  Gimnasia J  
01.11.2015
23:10 Sportivo Estudiantes  1 - 3  Instituto  
08.11.2015
22:00 Instituto  1 - 1  S.Belgrano  
15.11.2015
22:00 Mar del Plata  2 - 2  Instituto  
Arjantin - Arjantin Kupası
09.04.2015
03:00 Belgrano  2 - 4  Instituto  
28.07.2015
23:00 San Lorenzo  -  Instituto  
06.08.2015
01:15 Instituto  1 - 2  San Lorenzo  
Arjantin - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
20.11.2015
00:00 Instituto  1 - 1  P.Parana  
26.11.2015
02:30 P.Parana  3 - 1  Instituto