comScore
Arjantin - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
12.08.2014
21:05 Acassuso  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
16.08.2014
17:00 Atl.Platense  2 - 0  CD UAI Urquiza  
22.08.2014
03:05 S.Italiano  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
26.08.2014
03:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 3  Almagro  
29.08.2014
21:30 V.San Carlos  3 - 2  Atl.Platense  
03.09.2014
21:30 Atl.Platense  0 - 2  Los Andes  
08.09.2014
21:30 Dep.Moron  0 - 1  Atl.Platense  
11.09.2014
21:30 Atl.Platense  1 - 1  Dep.Armenio  
14.09.2014
20:00 Barracas C.  1 - 0  Atl.Platense  
19.09.2014
21:30 Atl.Platense  1 - 1  Comunicaciones  
02.10.2014
02:05 Atl.Platense  1 - 1  Acassuso  
06.10.2014
21:30 CD UAI Urquiza  2 - 0  Atl.Platense  
11.10.2014
19:00 Atl.Platense  4 - 0  S.Italiano  
19.10.2014
17:00 Almagro  1 - 2  Atl.Platense  
23.10.2014
03:05 Atl.Platense  0 - 1  V.San Carlos  
27.10.2014
21:30 Los Andes  1 - 0  Atl.Platense  
01.11.2014
02:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 2  Dep.Moron  
06.11.2014
20:30 Dep.Armenio  0 - 1  Atl.Platense  
10.11.2014
22:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 2  Barracas C.  
15.11.2014
22:00 Comunicaciones  0 - 1  Atl.Platense  
Arjantin - Primera B Metropolitana
18.02.2015
02:05 Atl.Platense  2 - 3  A.Brown  
24.02.2015
22:00 At.Estudiantes  1 - 1  Atl.Platense  
03.03.2015
02:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 1  Deportivo Riestra  
08.03.2015
22:00 Acassuso  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
11.03.2015
22:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 0  Barracas C.  
15.03.2015
01:10 Def.Belgrano  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
23.03.2015
21:00 Atl.Platense  2 - 1  V.San Carlos  
28.03.2015
20:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 0  Dep.Armenio  
04.04.2015
21:05 Tristan Suarez  1 - 0  Atl.Platense  
11.04.2015
19:05 Atl.Platense  2 - 1  Dep.Moron  
20.04.2015
21:30 CA Fenix  0 - 1  Atl.Platense  
25.04.2015
19:05 Atl.Platense  1 - 0  S.Italiano  
02.05.2015
19:05 Almagro  2 - 0  Atl.Platense  
05.05.2015
21:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 0  Deportivo Espanol  
09.05.2015
19:35 Comunicaciones  1 - 2  Atl.Platense  
23.05.2015
17:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 4  Atlanta  
31.05.2015
17:00 Flandria  2 - 3  Atl.Platense  
06.06.2015
17:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 2  Colegiales  
13.06.2015
21:30 B.Adrogue  2 - 0  Atl.Platense  
20.06.2015
18:00 Atl.Platense  2 - 1  Dep. Merlo  
01.07.2015
21:00 CD UAI Urquiza  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
04.07.2015
17:00 A.Brown  1 - 1  Atl.Platense  
09.07.2015
17:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 2  At.Estudiantes  
12.07.2015
21:00 Deportivo Riestra  1 - 2  Atl.Platense  
17.07.2015
21:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 0  Acassuso  
21.07.2015
21:40 Barracas C.  2 - 1  Atl.Platense  
26.07.2015
18:00 Atl.Platense  4 - 3  Def.Belgrano  
05.08.2015
21:00 V.San Carlos  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
18.08.2015
21:00 Dep.Armenio  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
23.08.2015
21:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 1  Tristan Suarez  
30.08.2015
21:30 Dep.Moron  2 - 1  Atl.Platense  
05.09.2015
19:10 Atl.Platense  2 - 1  CA Fenix  
11.09.2015
21:30 S.Italiano  1 - 1  Atl.Platense  
19.09.2015
17:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 1  Almagro  
22.09.2015
21:00 Deportivo Espanol  0 - 2  Atl.Platense  
27.09.2015
17:00 Atl.Platense  1 - 2  Comunicaciones  
04.10.2015
02:45 Atlanta  1 - 0  Atl.Platense  
12.10.2015
21:00 Atl.Platense  0 - 0  Flandria  
18.10.2015
17:00 Colegiales  1 - 3  Atl.Platense  
31.10.2015
18:05 Atl.Platense  0 - 0  B.Adrogue  
08.11.2015
16:00 Dep. Merlo  2 - 1  Atl.Platense  
14.11.2015
22:00 Atl.Platense  2 - 0  CD UAI Urquiza  
Arjantin - Primera B Metropolitana final stages
18.11.2015
22:05 At.Estudiantes  2 - 0  Atl.Platense