comScore
Tarih Seç
Dünya Kupası
23.06.2018
15:00 Belçika  5 - 2  Tunus
Dünya Kupası
23.06.2018
18:00 Güney Kore  1 - 2  Meksika
dk 85 Almanya  1 - 1  İsveç
Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları
23.06.2018
13:00 Randers FC  1 - 4  Silkeborg  
13:00 AC Horsens  2 - 0  SønderjyskE  
13:35 Nordsjælland  4 - 0  Nykoebing FC  
15:00 AaB  2 - 3  Viborg  
15:00 FC Bazenheid  1 - 1  St.Gallen  
15:00 Sportunion Mauer  0 - 2  Austria Wien  
15:00 Tarup/Pårup  0 - 3  OB Odense  
16:00 Hartberg  -  Kresta St. Andra  
16:00 AGF  1 - 3  FC Midtjylland  
16:00 VVSB  0 - 7  Ajax  
17:00 Luzern  3 - 1  Winterthur  
17:00 S.Moskova  3 - 0  Chertanovo Moscow  
18:00 Grasshoppers  1 - 2  Aarau  
18:00 Voitsberg  2 - 3  Sturm Graz  
18:00 FC Egg  0 - 6  Altach  
18:00 Linzer ASK  2 - 1  Apollon Limassol  
18:30 FC Zurich  1 - 2  FC Rapperswil-Jona  
18:30 Wellen  0 - 6  St.Truiden  
18:30 KVE Drongen  1 - 3  Gent  
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck  2 - 0  Terek Grozny  
19:00 Thun  1 - 2  Xamax  
20:00 Vrasene  -  Waasland  
20:00 KRC Bissegem  1 - 9  Kortrijk  
20:00 KSK Heist  1 - 1  Anderlecht  
İspanya 1. Lig
23.06.2018
19:30 Villarreal B  2 - 1  Elche  
Brazil 3
23.06.2018
22:00 Tupi  -  Bragantino  
22:30 Cuiaba  -  Volta Redonda  
Brazil 4
23.06.2018
21:00 EC Sao Jose  -  Atletico Tubarao  
22:00 Altos  -  Ferroviario  
Norveç - 1. Lig
23.06.2018
19:00 Molde  3 - 0  Stabæk  
Norway 3
23.06.2018
15:00 Vidar  2 - 1  Nardo  
15:00 Brattvag  0 - 3  Kjelsås  
17:00 Arendal Fotball  0 - 1  Skeid  
17:00 Bryne  0 - 2  KFUM  
18:00 Hødd  2 - 1  Flekkerøy  
Norway 3
23.06.2018
17:00 Raufoss  -  Odd Grenland 2  
17:00 Raufoss  5 - 0  Odd Grenland 2  
17:00 Elverum  1 - 1  Hønefoss  
17:00 Grorud  1 - 3  Moss  
17:00 Bærum  5 - 0  Fram Larvik  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
14:00 Førde  1 - 3  Vardeneset  
17:00 Øystese  2 - 3  Brodd  
17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen  2 - 0  Lysekloster  
17:00 Varegg  0 - 1  Fana  
17:00 Tertnes  1 - 7  Sotra Sportsklubb  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
14:00 Staal Jorpeland  1 - 1  FK Tønsberg  
15:00 Sola  0 - 1  Ørn-Horten  
17:00 Madla  4 - 2  Donn  
18:00 Start 2  2 - 1  Pors Grenland  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
15:00 Skjervøy  4 - 2  Sortland IL  
17:00 Frigg  0 - 0  Korsvoll  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
15:00 Steinkjer  0 - 2  Melhus  
15:00 Byåsen  1 - 0  Gjøvik FF  
17:00 Løten  1 - 5  Brumunddal  
17:00 Ottestad  2 - 1  Orkla  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
15:00 Oppsal  4 - 0  Rilindja  
Norway 4
23.06.2018
15:00 Kraakeroey  4 - 0  Vestfossen  
16:00 Kvik Halden  2 - 0  Gjelleråsen  
17:00 Valdres FK  2 - 0  Skedsmo  
17:00 Selbak  2 - 3  Skjetten  
USA 3
23.06.2018
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 2  Penn FC  
Japan 3
23.06.2018
11:00 Gamba Osaka U23  -  Thespa Kusatsu  
11:00 YSCC  0 - 1  Nagano Parceiro  
11:00 SC Sagamihara  1 - 0  FC Tokyo U23  
12:00 K. Toyama  1 - 3  Grulla Morioka  
12:00 F.C. Ryukyu  1 - 0  Azul Claro Numazu  
13:00 Cerezo Osaka U23  1 - 2  Fujieda MYFC  
Japonya - 2. Lig
23.06.2018
12:00 Tokyo V. 1969  3 - 0  Tochigi SC  
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga  4 - 2  JEF Utd. Chiba  
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC  0 - 3  Omiya Ardija  
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  1 - 0  Okayama FC  
12:05 FC Gifu  2 - 2  Renofa Yamaguchi  
13:00 Yamagata  3 - 2  Tokushima Vortis  
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa  0 - 0  Roasso Kumamoto  
13:00 Ehime FC  0 - 1  Mito Hollyhock  
13:00 Oita Trinita  1 - 0  Avispa Fukuoka