comScore
Tarih Seç
CONCACAF
23.02.2018
04:05 Cibao  0 - 2  CD Guadalajara  
dk 90+ Santa Tecla FC  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
dk 90+ CD Olimpia  1 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
Copa Sudamericana 1
23.02.2018
01:15 El Nacional  3 - 2  San Jose  
03:30 Everton CD  1 - 2  Caracas  
Libertadores Kupası
23.02.2018
03:30 Guarani  0 - 0  Atletico Junior  
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
23.02.2018
20:00 Galatasaray  -  Bursaspor
20:00 Akhisar Bld. Genç.  -  Atiker Konyaspor  
Uluslararası - Dostluk Maçları
23.02.2018
14:00 Ranheim  -  Rosenborg  
16:00 A.Makhachkala  -  Metallurg Krasnoyarsk  
17:00 Tosno  -  Aktobe  
18:00 Stabæk  -  FK Rostov  
19:00 Ural S.R  -  Luch Energiya  
20:00 A.Makhachkala  -  FK Slutsk  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
23.02.2018
22:45 Hull  -  Sheffield Utd.  
Almanya - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
20:30 Bielefeld  -  Dynamo Dresden  
20:30 Regensburg  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf  
Almanya - 2. Lig
23.02.2018
21:00 Fortuna Koln  -  Werder Bremen II  
Almanya - Bundesliga
23.02.2018
22:30 Mainz 05  -  Wolfsburg
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
23.02.2018
21:00 Brinkumer SV  -  Blumenthaler SV  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
23.02.2018
21:30 Malchower SV  -  FC Strausberg  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
23.02.2018
21:30 TuS Osdorf  -  Wedeler TSV  
21:30 Vic. Hamburg  -  TSV Buchholz  
22:00 Hamburger SV III  -  Niendorfer TSV  
22:00 FC Suederelbe  -  FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg  
Germany 4
23.02.2018
19:00 TSG Neustrelitz  -  BFC Dynamo  
21:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  Babelsberg  
Germany 4
23.02.2018
21:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel  -  St.Pauli II  
21:30 Lübeck  -  Eutin 08  
Germany 4
23.02.2018
21:30 Bonner SC  -  FC Wegberg-Beeck  
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
23.02.2018
23:00 Gijon  -  Osasuna  
La Liga
23.02.2018
23:00 Deportivo  -  Espanyol
Italy 3
23.02.2018
22:45 Vicenza  -  Reggiana  
İtalya - Serie B
23.02.2018
21:00 Spezia  -  Salernitana  
23:00 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Venezia  
France 3
23.02.2018
22:00 Lyon Duchere  -  Entente SSG  
22:00 Chambly  -  Dunkerque  
22:00 AS Beziers  -  Creteil  
22:00 Grenoble  -  Pau  
22:00 Avranches  -  Marseille Consolat  
22:00 Concarneau  -  Rodez  
22:00 Les Herbiers  -  Boulogne  
Fransa - League 1
23.02.2018
22:45 Strasbourg  -  Montpellier
Fransa - Ligue 2
23.02.2018
22:00 Ajaccio  -  Sochaux  
22:00 Auxerre  -  Valenciennes  
22:00 Le Havre  -  Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  
22:00 Lens  -  Clermont Foot  
22:00 Niort  -  Nimes  
22:00 Tours  -  Orléans  
22:00 Reims  -  Quevilly  
22:00 Chateauroux  -  GFC Ajaccio  
Hollanda - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
22:00 Groningen  -  NAC Breda
Hollanda - 2.Lig
23.02.2018
22:00 Cambuur  -  Emmen  
22:00 Maastricht  -  Almere City FC  
22:00 Eindhoven  -  FC Dordrecht  
22:00 Go Ahead E.  -  FC Oss  
22:00 Den Bosch  -  Waalwijk  
22:00 De Graafschap  -  Helmond Sport  
22:00 NEC Nijmegen  -  Fort.Sittard  
22:00 Telstar  -  Volendam  
İskoçya - 2. Lig
23.02.2018
22:35 Livingston  -  Dundee U.  
Portekiz - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
23:30 Rio Ave  -  Aves  
Scotland 5
23.02.2018
22:45 Edusport Academy  -  East Stirling  
Scotland Reserve 1
23.02.2018
21:00 Celtic U20  -  Partick Thistle U20  
Belçika Ligi
23.02.2018
22:30 Genk  -  Antwerp  
Switzerland 2
23.02.2018
22:00 Wohlen  -  FC Rapperswil-Jona  
Austria 2
23.02.2018
20:30 Ried  -  FAC Team für Wien  
20:30 Austria Lustenau  -  Wiener Neustadt  
20:30 Wattens  -  Kapfenberg  
20:30 BW Linz  -  USK Anif  
22:30 Hartberg  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck  
Austria 3
23.02.2018
21:00 Austria Wien (A)  -  Schwechat  
21:00 Neusiedl  -  SV Horn  
21:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf  -  Wiener SC  
21:30 Amstetten  -  Parndorf  
Argentina 3
23.02.2018
23:00 Barracas C.  -  San Telmo  
Brazil Cup 2
23.02.2018
01:15 Juventude  0 - 2  Avai FC  
01:15 Vila Nova  6 - 4  Joinville  
03:30 Uberlandia  0 - 2  Coritiba  
03:30 Sampaio Correa  1 - 0  Parana Clube  
Brazil Cup 3
23.02.2018
01:00 Confianca  2 - 1  Treze  
Brazil Cup 3
23.02.2018
03:45 Bahia  2 - 1  Nautico  
Brazil State 1
23.02.2018
01:30 Nova Iguacu  1 - 2  Botafogo RJ  
Brazil State 1
23.02.2018
02:00 America RN  2 - 2  Forca e Luz  
Brazil State 1
23.02.2018
02:00 Aguia de Maraba  2 - 0  Paragominas FC  
Brazil State 1
23.02.2018
03:10 Uniao Camapuanense  2 - 2  Novoperario FC  
Danimarka - Süper Lig
23.02.2018
21:00 AC Horsens  -  Randers FC
Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig
23.02.2018
20:00 Dukla Praha  -  Jablonec  
Romanya - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
21:45 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  ACS Poli Timisoara  
Bulgaristan - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
18:30 Litex Lovech  -  Cherno More  
Japonya - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
14:00 Sagan Tosu  -  Vissel Kobe  
Polonya - 1. Lig
23.02.2018
20:00 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Arka Gdynia  
22:30 Jagiellonia B.  -  Lechia Gdansk  
Serbia 1
23.02.2018
19:00 Vozdovac  -  Napredak  
Ireland 1
23.02.2018
22:45 Bray Wanderers  -  St.Patricks  
22:45 Cork City  -  Waterford U.  
22:45 Derry  -  Sligo Rovers  
22:45 Sligo Rovers  -  Derry  
23:00 Shamrock  -  Dundalk  
İrlanda - 1. Division
23.02.2018
22:45 Cabinteely  -  Wexford Youths  
22:45 Drogheda  -  Finn Harps  
22:45 Galway United FC  -  Athlone  
22:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Shelbourne