comScore
Tarih Seç
Türkiye - Spor Toto Süper Lig
25.09.2017
20:00 Antalyaspor  3 - 0  Osmanlıspor FK  
Türkiye - TFF 1. Lig
25.09.2017
16:00 Ümraniyespor  4 - 2  Denizlispor  
19:00 Balıkesirspor  1 - 1  Çaykur Rizespor  
20:00 Adana D.Spor  1 - 0  Adanaspor  
England 7
25.09.2017
21:45 Hitchin Town  2 - 2  St. Ives Town FC  
England Reserve 1
25.09.2017
15:00 Reading U23  2 - 2  Norwich U23  
21:00 Newcastle U23  0 - 1  Wolverhampton U23  
21:00 Blackburn U23  4 - 0  Fulham U23  
21:00 Aston Villa U23  1 - 0  Brighton & Hove Albion U23  
21:00 West Bromwich U21  0 - 1  Southampton U23  
England Reserve 1
25.09.2017
21:00 Everton U23  4 - 2  Arsenal U23  
İngiltere - Premier Lig
25.09.2017
22:00 Arsenal FC  2 - 0  West Bromwich
Almanya - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
21:30 Union Berlin  5 - 0  Kaiserslautern  
Germany 4
25.09.2017
19:15 Kick. Offenbach  4 - 1  FSV Frankfurt  
21:15 Waldhof Mannheim  2 - 1  Koblenz  
Germany 4
25.09.2017
20:00 Greuther Furth II  1 - 1  FV Illertissen  
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
25.09.2017
21:30 Barcelona B  1 - 2  Lugo  
La Liga
25.09.2017
22:00 Betis  4 - 0  Levante
Italy 3
25.09.2017
21:45 Arezzo  0 - 1  Lucchese  
İtalya - Serie B
25.09.2017
21:35 Palermo  2 - 1  Pro Vercelli  
Fransa - Ligue 2
25.09.2017
21:45 Clermont Foot  1 - 0  Lens  
Russia 3
25.09.2017
13:00 Ural II  0 - 2  Syzran-2003  
Russia 3
25.09.2017
15:00 Kolomna  0 - 1  Chertanovo Moscow  
Russia 3
25.09.2017
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II  0 - 1  Legion Dynamo  
17:00 FC Krasnodar II  4 - 2  S.Nalchik  
Russia 3
25.09.2017
19:00 Ararat Moscow  3 - 2  T.Moskova  
Rusya - Süper Lig
25.09.2017
17:00 Amkar  3 - 0  SKA-Energiya  
19:30 Terek Grozny  1 - 0  Rubin Kazan  
Hollanda - 2.Lig
25.09.2017
21:00 Jong PSV  3 - 3  NEC Nijmegen  
21:00 Jong Ajax  1 - 1  Telstar  
Portekiz - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
22:00 Setubal  1 - 1  Boavista  
Scotland Reserve 1
25.09.2017
21:30 Hearts U20  4 - 2  Motherwell U20  
İşveç - Allsvenskan
25.09.2017
20:00 Vasby United  1 - 0  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Sirius  3 - 4  Orebro  
20:00 Malmo FF  6 - 0  Elfsborg  
İşveç - Superettan
25.09.2017
20:00 IFK Varnamo  2 - 0  Gais  
Sweden 3
25.09.2017
20:00 Kristianstad  4 - 0  FC Rosengård  
20:00 IK Oddevold  3 - 1  Qviding FIF  
Sweden 4
25.09.2017
20:00 Sylvia  2 - 3  FC Linkoeping City  
Greece 1
25.09.2017
19:30 Xanthi  0 - 0  Asteras Tripolis  
Switzerland 2
25.09.2017
21:00 Wil  2 - 3  Schaffhausen  
Ukrayna - 2. Lig
25.09.2017
16:00 Arsenal Kiev  2 - 1  FC Kolos Kovalivka  
16:00 Helios Kharkiv  2 - 0  Volyn  
19:00 Obolon-Brovar  0 - 1  FC Hirnyk-Sport  
Argentina 4
25.09.2017
21:30 CA Ferrocarril Midland  1 - 0  S.Italiano  
21:30 San Martin Burzaco  0 - 2  Dep. Merlo  
21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza  0 - 0  Dep.Armenio  
Arjantin - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
00:05 River Plate  1 - 1  Arg. Juniors  
02:05 Racing Club  0 - 0  S.M. San Juan  
Brazil 3
25.09.2017
01:00 Sao Bento  0 - 0  Confianca  
Brezilya - Serie A
25.09.2017
01:00 Atletico MG  1 - 3  Vitoria  
01:00 Bahia  1 - 0  Gremio  
Norveç - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
20:00 Sarpsborg 08  2 - 1  Odd Grenland  
Norway 3
25.09.2017
19:00 Vålerenga 2  3 - 1  Brumunddal  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
16:00 Lillestrøm 2  6 - 0  Alta 2  
19:00 Mjølner  4 - 2  Tromsø 2  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
19:00 Stabæk 2  5 - 1  Korsvoll  
19:00 Eidsvold TF  3 - 0  Raufoss 2  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
19:00 Sotra Sportsklubb  1 - 2  Haugesund 2  
20:00 Brann 2  0 - 1  Os  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
20:00 Kolstad  3 - 4  Rosenborg 2  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
20:00 Bryne 2  1 - 1  Sola  
20:00 Halsen  3 - 2  Start 2  
Norway 4
25.09.2017
20:30 Strømsgodset 2  3 - 2  Kvik Halden  
Amerika - Major League Soccer
25.09.2017
00:05 Atlanta United  2 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
03:20 Portland Timbers  3 - 0  Orlando City  
USA 3
25.09.2017
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  0 - 4  Phoenix Rising FC  
Danimarka - Süper Lig
25.09.2017
20:00 AGF  0 - 3  FC Midtjylland
Denmark Reserve 1
25.09.2017
15:00 Hobro Reserves  1 - 2  AaB Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
25.09.2017
17:00 OB Reserves  -  SønderjyskE Reserves  
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Druha League
25.09.2017
18:00 H.Kralove  0 - 2  Pribram  
Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig
25.09.2017
20:05 Liberec  1 - 1  Slovacko  
Romanya - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
18:00 Botosani  1 - 0  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:30 Astra Ploiesti  2 - 3  CFR Cluj  
Finlandiya - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
18:30 Jyvaskyla JK  1 - 3  Inter Turku  
Bulgaristan - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
20:00 Beroe  0 - 0  Levski Sofya  
Bulgaristan - 2. Lig
25.09.2017
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II  1 - 0  Sozopol  
17:00 Botev Vraca  1 - 0  FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015  
17:00 Oborishte  2 - 1  Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa  
17:00 Maritsa Plovdiv  1 - 0  Chernomorets Pomorie  
Polonya - 1. Lig
25.09.2017
19:00 C.Krakow  1 - 3  Wisla Plock  
Serbia 2
25.09.2017
17:00 Dinamo Vranje  1 - 0  Proleter  
Croatia 1
25.09.2017
19:00 Rudes  1 - 1  Osijek  
Ireland 1
25.09.2017
21:20 Cork City  1 - 1  Dundalk  
21:45 St.Patricks  2 - 0  Shamrock