comScore
Tarih Seç
Hollanda - 1. Lig
24.02.2017
22:00 Den Haag  -  Twente
25.02.2017
20:30 Groningen  -  FC Utrecht
21:45 Excelsior  -  Willem II
21:45 NEC Nijmegen  -  S.Rotterdam
22:45 Heerenveen  -  Roda
26.02.2017
14:30 Go Ahead E.  -  Vitesse
16:30 Feyenoord  -  PSV
16:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Zwolle
18:45 Ajax  -  Heracles
Hollanda - 2.Lig
24.02.2017
22:00 Almere City FC  -  FC Oss  
22:00 Cambuur  -  Maastricht  
22:00 FC Dordrecht  -  De Graafschap  
22:00 Jong Ajax  -  Eindhoven  
22:00 Emmen  -  Fort.Sittard  
22:00 Helmond Sport  -  Jong FC Utrecht  
22:00 NAC Breda  -  Volendam  
22:00 Jong PSV  -  Waalwijk  
22:00 Venlo  -  Achilles 29  
22:00 Telstar  -  Den Bosch  
Netherlands 3
23.02.2017
22:00 Jong Vitesse  -  Barendrecht  
22:00 VVSB  -  GVVV Veenendaal  
04.03.2017
15:00 GVVV Veenendaal  -  Kozakken Boys  
15:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar  -  HHC  
15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam  -  Katwijk  
15:00 Spakenburg  -  Excelsior Maassluis  
15:00 TEC  -  Barendrecht  
15:00 VVSB  -  De Treffers  
05.03.2017
15:00 AFC  -  Lienden  
15:00 Koninklijke HFC  -  Jong Vitesse  
15:00 UNA  -  Jong FC Twente  
Netherlands 4
23.02.2017
21:00 UDI '19/Beter Bed  -  Jong De Graafschap  
04.03.2017
19:00 Jong FC Den Bosch  -  Jong Achilles 29  
05.03.2017
15:00 ASV de Dijk  -  Quick 20  
15:00 HBS Craeyenhout  -  OFC Oostzaan  
15:00 Juliana 31  -  JVC Cuyk  
15:00 OJC Rosmalen  -  EVV  
15:00 Westlandia  -  Jong De Graafschap  
15:30 Dongen  -  USV Hercules  
15:30 HSC '21  -  UDI '19/Beter Bed  
15:30 Magreb '90  -  Be Quick 1887  
Netherlands 4
04.03.2017
15:30 ASWH  -  Lisse  
15:30 Capelle  -  Rijnvogels  
15:30 Harkemase Boys  -  IJsselmeervogels  
15:30 Jong FC Groningen  -  Jong FC Volendam  
15:30 HSV ODIN '59  -  Jong Almere City FC  
15:30 Quick Boys  -  DVS 33  
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys  -  SVV Scheveningen  
15:30 SteDoCo  -  ONS Sneek  
15:30 VVOG  -  Huizen  
Netherlands Cup 1
25.10.2016
19:30 VVSB  3 - 0  Katwijk  
21:00 TEC  0 - 4  Cambuur  
21:00 Den Haag  2 - 1  Telstar  
21:00 Go Ahead E.  1 - 2  CVV de Jodan Boys  
21:00 Spakenburg  2 - 3  ASWH  
21:00 Volendam  2 - 1  Almere City FC  
21:45 S.Rotterdam  3 - 1  PSV  
26.10.2016
19:30 Kozakken Boys  1 - 6  Ajax  
21:00 AZ Alkmaar  1 - 0  Emmen  
21:00 IJsselmeervogels  3 - 1  Koninklijke HFC  
21:00 Heracles  5 - 0  UNA  
21:00 FC Utrecht  1 - 0  Groningen  
21:00 Vitesse  4 - 1  Waalwijk  
21:45 Feyenoord  4 - 0  Excelsior  
27.10.2016
19:30 Zwolle  2 - 1  Venlo  
21:45 Eindhoven  1 - 2  Heerenveen