comScore
Tarih Seç
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
24.03.2019
18:00 Cadiz  -  Cordoba  
18:00 Tenerife  -  Osasuna  
18:00 Gimnastic  -  Malaga  
18:00 Deportivo  -  Almeria  
18:00 Elche  -  Alcorcon  
18:00 Lugo  -  Albacete  
18:00 Mallorca  -  Zaragoza  
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda  -  Numancia  
18:00 Granada  -  Las Palmas  
18:00 Extremadura  -  Reus  
18:00 Gijon  -  Oviedo  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.03.2019
13:00 Linense  -  Ibiza-Eivissa  
13:00 Marbella  -  San Fernando CD  
13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina  -  CD El Ejido 2012  
13:00 Granada B  -  Murcia  
13:00 Don Benito  -  CD Badajoz  
13:00 Cartagena  -  Villanovense  
13:00 Costa Calida  -  A.Sanluqueno  
13:00 Moratalla  -  Sevilla B Atl.  
13:00 Almeria B  -  Melilla  
13:00 Atletico Malagueno  -  R.Huelva  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.03.2019
13:00 Coruxo F.C.  -  S.S.Reyes  
13:00 Rapido de Bouzas  -  Deportivo LC B  
13:00 Pontevedra  -  Guijuelo  
13:00 Las Palmas B  -  Salamanca CF UDS  
13:00 At. Madrid B  -  Burgos  
13:00 Real Madrid B  -  Ponferradina  
13:00 Unionistas de Salamanca  -  Fuenlabrada  
13:00 Leonesa  -  Celta Vigo B  
13:00 Navalcarnero  -  Inter de Madrid  
13:00 Valladolid B  -  AD Union Adarve  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.03.2019
13:00 Barakaldo  -  Gijon B  
13:00 UP Langreo  -  CD Vitoria  
13:00 C. Durango  -  CD Calahorra  
13:00 R.Santander  -  Real Union  
13:00 Oviedo B  -  SD Gernika  
13:00 UD Logrones  -  SD Leioa  
13:00 R.Sociedad B  -  SD Amorebieta  
13:00 Mirandes  -  RS Gimnastica  
13:00 Arenas Getxo  -  Tudelano  
13:00 Izarra  -  A. Bilbao B  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.03.2019
13:00 Villarreal B  -  Ontinyent  
13:00 Espanyol B  -  At. Baleares  
13:00 Ebro  -  Barcelona B  
13:00 CD Teruel  -  Conquense  
13:00 UD Cornella  -  CF Peralada  
13:00 Levante B  -  Sabadell  
13:00 Valencia B  -  Ejea  
13:00 Badalona  -  Alcoyano  
13:00 Lleida Esportiu  -  Castellon  
13:00 Hercules  -  UE Olot  
İspanya Kral Kupası
30.10.2018
20:30 Lugo  1 - 1  Levante  
20:30 Ebro  1 - 2  Valencia CF  
21:30 Leganes  2 - 2  Rayo Vallecano  
22:30 Sant Andreu  0 - 1  At. Madrid  
31.10.2018
20:30 Melilla  0 - 4  Real Madrid  
21:30 Mallorca  1 - 2  Valladolid  
21:30 Cordoba  1 - 2  Getafe  
21:30 Alaves  2 - 2  Girona  
22:30 Leonesa  0 - 1  FC Barcelona  
01.11.2018
13:00 Gijon  2 - 0  Eibar  
17:15 Villanovense  0 - 0  Sevilla  
17:15 Celta Vigo  1 - 1  Real Sociedad  
19:30 Almeria  3 - 3  Villarreal  
19:30 Cadiz  2 - 1  Espanyol  
21:45 R.Santander  0 - 1  Betis  
28.11.2018
21:45 A. Bilbao  4 - 0  Huesca  
04.12.2018
20:30 Valencia CF  1 - 0  Ebro  
20:30 Getafe  5 - 1  Cordoba  
21:30 Rayo Vallecano  0 - 1  Leganes  
22:30 Espanyol  1 - 0  Cadiz  
05.12.2018
20:30 At. Madrid  4 - 0  Sant Andreu  
20:30 Girona  2 - 1  Alaves  
21:30 Real Sociedad  2 - 0  Celta Vigo  
21:30 Sevilla  1 - 0  Villanovense  
21:30 Villarreal  8 - 0  Almeria  
22:30 Valladolid  2 - 1  Mallorca  
22:30 FC Barcelona  4 - 1  Leonesa  
06.12.2018
13:00 Levante  2 - 0  Lugo  
17:15 Real Madrid  6 - 1  Melilla  
19:30 Eibar  2 - 2  Gijon  
19:30 Huesca  0 - 4  A. Bilbao  
21:45 Betis  4 - 0  R.Santander  
La Liga
31.03.2019
21:00 Alaves  -  At. Madrid
21:00 Real Madrid  -  Huesca
21:00 Levante  -  Eibar
21:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Betis
21:00 Girona  -  A. Bilbao
21:00 Sevilla  -  Valencia CF
21:00 Getafe  -  Leganes
21:00 Celta Vigo  -  Villarreal
21:00 FC Barcelona  -  Espanyol
21:00 Valladolid  -  Real Sociedad