comScore
Tarih Seç
İspanya - LIGA Adelante
23.02.2018
23:00 Gijon  -  Osasuna  
24.02.2018
18:00 Barcelona B  -  Gimnastic  
20:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Huesca  
20:00 Almeria  -  Leonesa  
22:00 Cadiz  -  La Hoya Deportiva  
25.02.2018
14:00 Cordoba  -  Valladolid  
18:00 Zaragoza  -  Oviedo  
20:00 Albacete  -  Numancia  
20:00 Reus  -  Sevilla B Atl.  
20:00 Granada  -  Alcorcon  
22:00 Tenerife  -  Lugo  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.02.2018
18:00 SD Leioa  -  Tudelano  
18:00 A. Bilbao B  -  R.Santander  
18:30 Osasuna B  -  UD Logrones  
19:00 SD Amorebieta  -  SD Gernika  
25.02.2018
14:00 CD Lealtad  -  R.Sociedad B  
14:00 CD Vitoria  -  Gijon B  
14:00 Barakaldo  -  Mirandes  
19:00 Burgos  -  Arenas Getxo  
19:00 Izarra  -  Pena Sport  
20:30 Caudal Dep.  -  Real Union  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.02.2018
18:00 Moratalla  -  San Fernando CD  
20:30 Lorca Deportiva  -  Costa Calida  
25.02.2018
14:00 Betis B  -  Villanovense  
14:00 Murcia  -  Cordoba B  
14:00 Linense  -  Melilla  
14:00 Las Palmas B  -  Granada B  
19:00 Cartagena  -  Marbella  
19:00 CD Badajoz  -  Merida  
19:00 Ecija  -  CD El Ejido 2012  
19:00 Extremadura  -  R.Huelva  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.02.2018
18:30 Llagostera  -  Lleida Esportiu  
25.02.2018
14:00 UD Cornella  -  Mallorca  
14:00 Ebro  -  SD Formentera  
14:00 Hercules  -  Villarreal B  
14:00 Santa Eulalia  -  Badalona  
14:00 CF Peralada  -  Zaragoza B  
14:00 At. Baleares  -  Sabadell  
14:00 At. Sanguntino  -  UE Olot  
14:30 Ontinyent  -  Elche  
19:00 Alcoyano  -  Valencia B  
İspanya 1. Lig
24.02.2018
20:00 Ferrol  -  G. Segoviana  
25.02.2018
14:00 S.S.Reyes  -  AD Union Adarve  
14:00 Rayo Majadahonda  -  Guijuelo  
14:00 Toledo  -  Celta Vigo B  
14:00 Fuenlabrada  -  At. Madrid B  
18:00 Valladolid B  -  Deportivo LC B  
19:00 Coruxo F.C.  -  Navalcarnero  
19:00 Ponferradina  -  CF Talavera de la Reina  
19:00 Cerceda  -  Rapido de Bouzas  
21:00 Real Madrid B  -  Pontevedra  
İspanya Kral Kupası
24.10.2017
20:30 Cartagena  0 - 3  Sevilla  
20:30 Numancia  2 - 1  Malaga  
21:30 Getafe  0 - 1  Alaves  
21:30 Zaragoza  0 - 2  Valencia CF  
22:30 Cadiz  1 - 2  Betis  
22:30 Murcia  0 - 3  FC Barcelona  
25.10.2017
20:00 SD Formentera  1 - 1  A. Bilbao  
21:30 Valladolid  1 - 2  Leganes  
21:30 Ponferradina  1 - 0  Villarreal  
22:30 Elche  1 - 1  At. Madrid  
22:30 Eibar  1 - 2  Celta Vigo  
26.10.2017
20:30 Lleida Esportiu  0 - 1  Real Sociedad  
21:30 Deportivo  1 - 4  Las Palmas  
21:30 Girona  0 - 2  Levante  
22:30 Tenerife  0 - 0  Espanyol  
22:30 Fuenlabrada  0 - 2  Real Madrid  
28.11.2017
21:30 Malaga  1 - 1  Numancia  
21:30 Leganes  1 - 0  Valladolid  
23:30 Levante  1 - 1  Girona  
23:30 Celta Vigo  1 - 0  Eibar  
23:30 Real Madrid  2 - 2  Fuenlabrada  
29.11.2017
21:30 Real Sociedad  2 - 3  Lleida Esportiu  
21:30 Sevilla  4 - 0  Cartagena  
21:30 FC Barcelona  5 - 0  Murcia  
23:30 At. Madrid  3 - 0  Elche  
23:30 A. Bilbao  0 - 1  SD Formentera  
23:30 Las Palmas  2 - 3  Deportivo  
30.11.2017
21:00 Alaves  3 - 0  Getafe  
21:30 Espanyol  3 - 2  Tenerife  
21:30 Villarreal  3 - 0  Ponferradina  
23:30 Valencia CF  4 - 1  Zaragoza  
23:30 Betis  3 - 5  Cadiz  
La Liga
23.02.2018
23:00 Deportivo  -  Espanyol
24.02.2018
15:00 Celta Vigo  -  Eibar
18:15 Real Madrid  -  Alaves
20:30 Leganes  -  Las Palmas
22:45 FC Barcelona  -  Girona
25.02.2018
14:00 Villarreal  -  Getafe
18:15 A. Bilbao  -  Malaga
20:30 Valencia CF  -  Real Sociedad
22:45 Sevilla  -  At. Madrid
26.02.2018
23:00 Levante  -  Betis