comScore
Tarih Seç
Norveç - 1. Lig
01.07.2017
19:00 Lillestrøm  -  Strømsgodset  
21:15 Sogndal  -  Aalesund  
02.07.2017
19:00 Odd Grenland  -  Sarpsborg 08  
19:00 Molde  -  Viking  
19:00 FK Haugesund  -  Tromsø  
19:00 Sandefjord  -  Stabæk  
21:00 Brann  -  Vålerenga  
03.07.2017
20:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Rosenborg  
Norway 2
27.06.2017
20:00 Start  3 - 1  Arendal Fotball  
02.07.2017
16:00 Strømmen  -  Mjøndalen  
19:00 Elverum  -  Start  
19:00 Jerv  -  Ull Kisa  
19:00 Fredrikstad  -  Tromsdalen  
19:00 Kongsvinger  -  Åsane  
19:00 Levanger  -  Bodø/Glimt  
19:00 Ranheim  -  Florø  
04.07.2017
20:00 Arendal Fotball  -  Sandnes  
Norway 3
29.06.2017
20:00 Vålerenga 2  -  Kjelsås  
30.06.2017
18:00 Brumunddal  -  Finnsnes  
01.07.2017
17:00 KFUM  -  Follo  
17:00 Asker  -  Grorud  
17:00 Bærum  -  Skeid  
17:00 Alta  -  Raufoss  
17:00 NIL-Trysil  -  Hamarkameratene  
Norway 3
01.07.2017
17:00 Vindbjart  -  Notodden  
17:00 Egersund  -  Fana  
17:00 Fram Larvik  -  Bryne  
02.07.2017
15:00 Hønefoss  -  Hødd  
16:00 Nardo  -  Vidar  
16:00 Byåsen  -  Nest Sotra  
03.07.2017
17:00 Vard Haugesund  -  Odd Grenland 2  
Norway 4
27.06.2017
20:00 Drobak/Frogn  4 - 0  Odd Grenland 3  
20:00 Vestfossen  2 - 0  Strømsgodset 2  
30.06.2017
20:00 Odd Grenland 3  -  Vestfossen  
20:00 Østsiden  -  Kvik Halden  
20:00 Sprint Jeløy  -  Ørn-Horten  
01.07.2017
17:00 Kraakeroey  -  Moss  
17:00 Holmen  -  Oppsal  
02.07.2017
14:00 Strømsgodset 2  -  Ullern  
03.07.2017
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2  -  Drobak/Frogn  
Norway 4
28.06.2017
20:00 Bryne 2  -  Madla  
29.06.2017
20:00 Lura  -  Staal Jorpeland  
01.07.2017
15:00 Sandnes 2  -  FK Tønsberg  
16:00 Flekkerøy  -  Viking 2  
17:00 Halsen  -  Pors Grenland  
17:00 Express  -  Sola  
17:00 Start 2  -  Brodd  
Norway 4
28.06.2017
20:00 Molde 2  -  Træff  
20:00 Junkeren  -  Mo  
29.06.2017
20:00 Steinkjer  -  Kolstad  
20:00 Tiller  -  Sverresborg  
20:30 Orkla  -  Strindheim  
01.07.2017
14:30 Mosjøen  -  Stjørdals Blink  
17:00 Verdal  -  Rosenborg 2  
Norway 4
29.06.2017
20:00 Varegg  -  FK Fyllingsdalen  
01.07.2017
17:00 Sotra Sportsklubb  -  Lysekloster  
17:00 Brann 2  -  Stord Sunnhordland  
17:00 Spjelkavik  -  Herd  
02.07.2017
15:00 Haugesund 2  -  Brattvag  
19:00 Fjøra  -  Førde  
03.07.2017
18:00 Os  -  Aalesund 2  
Norway 4
30.06.2017
20:00 Skjervøy  -  Tromsø 2  
01.07.2017
15:00 Fu/Vo  -  Skjetten  
02.07.2017
16:00 Mjølner  -  Sortland IL  
16:00 Senja  -  Lørenskog  
17:00 Lillestrøm 2  -  Harstad  
18:00 Skedsmo  -  Fløya  
04.07.2017
19:45 Alta 2  -  Salangen  
Norway 4
30.06.2017
20:00 Flisa  -  Redalen  
01.07.2017
15:00 Valdres FK  -  Tynset  
16:00 Gjøvik FF  -  FF Lillehammer  
17:00 Ready  -  Korsvoll  
17:00 Lyn  -  Frigg  
03.07.2017
20:00 Stabæk 2  -  Eidsvold TF  
20:00 Lokomotiv Oslo FK  -  Raufoss 2  
Norway Cup 1
09.08.2017
19:00 Jerv/Aasane  -  Rosenborg  
19:00 Lillestrøm  -  Tromsø  
19:00 Mjoendalen/Stroemsgodset  -  Brann  
19:00 Vålerenga  -  Elverum  
19:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Florø  
19:00 Stabæk  -  Aalesund  
19:00 FK Haugesund  -  KFUM/Molde  
19:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Odd Grenland