comScore
Tarih Seç
Norveç - 1. Lig
19.08.2017
19:00 Lillestrøm  -  Vålerenga  
20.08.2017
19:00 Odd Grenland  -  Sandefjord  
19:00 Rosenborg  -  FK Haugesund  
19:00 Sogndal  -  Kristiansund BK  
19:00 Stabæk  -  Molde  
19:00 Tromsø  -  Aalesund  
21:00 Viking  -  Brann  
21.08.2017
20:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Strømsgodset  
Norway 2
19.08.2017
16:00 Ranheim  -  Levanger  
20.08.2017
19:00 Sandnes  -  Florø  
19:00 Åsane  -  Ull Kisa  
19:00 Arendal Fotball  -  Fredrikstad  
19:00 Elverum  -  Jerv  
19:00 Start  -  Tromsdalen  
19:00 Mjøndalen  -  Strømmen  
22.08.2017
20:00 Kongsvinger  -  Bodø/Glimt  
Norway 3
19.08.2017
16:00 Vard Haugesund  -  Vidar  
17:00 Egersund  -  Vindbjart  
17:00 Fram Larvik  -  Notodden  
20.08.2017
15:00 Hønefoss  -  Byåsen  
17:00 Nardo  -  Fana  
19:00 Bryne  -  Nest Sotra  
21.08.2017
15:00 Odd Grenland 2  -  Hødd  
Norway 3
19.08.2017
17:00 Brumunddal  -  Skeid  
17:00 Asker  -  Follo  
17:00 KFUM  -  Kjelsås  
17:00 Grorud  -  Hamarkameratene  
20.08.2017
15:00 NIL-Trysil  -  Alta  
16:00 Finnsnes  -  Raufoss  
21.08.2017
20:00 Vålerenga 2  -  Bærum  
Norway 4
18.08.2017
20:00 Stord Sunnhordland  -  FK Fyllingsdalen  
26.08.2017
13:00 Aalesund 2  -  Haugesund 2  
14:00 Førde  -  Stord Sunnhordland  
15:00 Herd  -  Brattvag  
15:00 Varegg  -  Os  
15:00 Fjøra  -  Sotra Sportsklubb  
15:30 Spjelkavik  -  Brann 2  
17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen  -  Lysekloster  
Norway 4
19.08.2017
15:00 Valdres FK  -  Lokomotiv Oslo FK  
16:00 Gjøvik FF  -  Eidsvold TF  
17:00 Flisa  -  Korsvoll  
17:00 Frigg  -  Tynset  
21.08.2017
20:00 FF Lillehammer  -  Raufoss 2  
21:15 Ready  -  Stabæk 2  
22.08.2017
20:30 Lyn  -  Redalen  
Norway 4
19.08.2017
17:00 Skjervøy  -  Mjølner  
20:00 Senja  -  Skedsmo  
20.08.2017
17:00 Fu/Vo  -  Sortland IL  
17:00 Lillestrøm 2  -  Salangen  
17:15 Harstad  -  Lørenskog  
18:00 Skjetten  -  Fløya  
21.08.2017
19:00 Alta 2  -  Tromsø 2  
Norway 4
19.08.2017
17:00 Verdal  -  Orkla  
17:00 Steinkjer  -  Træff  
17:00 Stjørdals Blink  -  Strindheim  
17:00 Mosjøen  -  Sverresborg  
20.08.2017
15:30 Junkeren  -  Kolstad  
21.08.2017
19:00 Molde 2  -  Tiller  
22.08.2017
18:00 Mo  -  Rosenborg 2  
Norway 4
19.08.2017
17:00 Kraakeroey  -  Drobak/Frogn  
17:00 Kvik Halden  -  Vestfossen  
17:00 Ørn-Horten  -  Ullern  
17:00 Sprint Jeløy  -  Oppsal  
17:00 Østsiden  -  Moss  
22.08.2017
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2  -  Holmen  
20:00 Odd Grenland 3  -  Strømsgodset 2  
Norway 4
26.08.2017
14:00 Viking 2  -  Pors Grenland  
14:00 Lura  -  Halsen  
15:00 Madla  -  FK Tønsberg  
16:00 Staal Jorpeland  -  Sola  
17:00 Flekkerøy  -  Sandnes 2  
17:00 Brodd  -  Express  
28.08.2017
20:00 Bryne 2  -  Start 2  
Norway Cup 1
09.08.2017
19:30 Jerv  1 - 2  Rosenborg  
19:30 Lillestrøm  1 - 0  Tromsø  
19:30 Kristiansund BK  1 - 0  Florø  
19:30 FK Haugesund  0 - 2  Molde  
19:30 Sarpsborg 08  4 - 0  Odd Grenland  
20:45 Mjøndalen  1 - 0  Brann  
10.08.2017
19:00 Stabæk  3 - 0  Aalesund  
19:30 Vålerenga  1 - 0  Elverum