comScore
Tarih Seç
Norveç - 1. Lig
26.05.2018
18:00 Vålerenga  -  Lillestrøm  
27.05.2018
19:00 Strømsgodset  -  Sandefjord  
19:00 Molde  -  Start  
19:00 Odd Grenland  -  Kristiansund BK  
19:00 Bodø/Glimt  -  Ranheim  
19:00 FK Haugesund  -  Tromsø  
21:00 Rosenborg  -  Brann  
28.05.2018
20:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Stabæk  
Norway 2
27.05.2018
19:00 Aalesund  -  Hamarkameratene  
19:00 Florø  -  Levanger  
19:00 Jerv  -  Viking  
19:00 Notodden  -  Åsane  
19:00 Sogndal  -  Strømmen  
19:00 Tromsdalen  -  Nest Sotra  
19:00 Mjøndalen  -  Sandnes  
29.05.2018
20:00 Kongsvinger  -  Ull Kisa  
Norway 3
26.05.2018
15:00 Vard Haugesund  -  Nardo  
15:00 KFUM  -  Kjelsås  
15:00 Egersund  -  Skeid  
15:00 Vidar  -  Arendal Fotball  
17:00 Brattvag  -  Hødd  
27.05.2018
17:00 Vålerenga 2  -  Flekkerøy  
19:00 Bryne  -  Stjørdals Blink  
Norway 3
26.05.2018
17:00 Fram Larvik  -  Fredrikstad  
17:00 Bærum  -  Hønefoss  
17:00 Raufoss  -  Moss  
17:00 Elverum  -  Asker  
27.05.2018
15:00 NIL-Trysil  -  Alta  
28.05.2018
14:00 Odd Grenland 2  -  Mjølner  
29.05.2018
20:00 Stabæk 2  -  Grorud  
Norway 4
23.05.2018
20:00 Rilindja  -  Ullern  
Norway 4
25.05.2018
20:15 Skarp  -  Fløya  
26.05.2018
14:00 Stålkam.  -  Harstad  
15:00 Korsvoll  -  Lyn  
17:00 Skjervøy  -  Melbo  
17:00 Senja  -  Grei  
17:00 Finnsnes  -  Sortland IL  
27.05.2018
17:00 Frigg  -  Junkeren  
Norway 4
26.05.2018
14:00 Madla  -  Åssiden  
14:00 Sola  -  Pors Grenland  
15:00 Urædd FK  -  FK Tønsberg  
17:00 Halsen  -  Vindbjart  
17:00 Ørn-Horten  -  Donn  
28.05.2018
19:00 Staal Jorpeland  -  Start 2  
20:00 Egersund 2  -  Sandefjord 2  
Norway 4
26.05.2018
15:00 Kraakeroey  -  Valdres FK  
16:00 Lørenskog  -  Østsiden  
17:00 Bjørnevatn  -  Skjetten  
17:00 Eidsvold TF  -  Gjelleråsen  
17:00 Selbak  -  Skedsmo  
28.05.2018
20:00 Strømsgodset 2  -  Kvik Halden  
20:00 Lillestrøm 2  -  Vestfossen  
Norway 4
26.05.2018
16:00 Verdal  -  Brumunddal  
17:00 Steinkjer  -  Løten  
17:00 Tynset  -  Gjøvik FF  
17:00 Ottestad  -  Kolstad  
27.05.2018
16:00 Tiller  -  Melhus  
28.05.2018
20:00 Levanger 2  -  Byåsen  
20:00 Orkla  -  Rosenborg 2  
Norway Cup 1
30.05.2018
19:00 Start  -  Hamarkameratene/Sarpsborg 08  
19:30 Rosenborg  -  Odd Grenland  
21:00 Lillestrøm  -  Brann  
13.06.2018
19:00 Strømsgodset  -  Ranheim  
19:00 Ull Kisa  -  Bryne  
19:00 Mjøndalen  -  FK Haugesund  
19:00 Bodø/Glimt  -  Hoedd/Kristiansund BK  
19:00 Tromsø  -  Vålerenga