comScore
Tarih Seç
İşveç - Allsvenskan
01.04.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Sirius  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Orebro  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hacken  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  IFK Göteborg  
08.04.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  AIK  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Hacken  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Ostersund  
15.04.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Hacken  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Ostersund  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Orebro  
18.04.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Hacken  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  AIK  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Elfsborg  
22.04.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Sirius  
20:00 Hacken  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 AIK  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Orebro  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
29.04.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Sirius  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Orebro  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Ostersund  
06.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Orebro  
20:00 Hammarby  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Kalmar FF  
13.05.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hacken  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Malmo FF  
20.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Hammarby  -  AIK  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Hacken  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Orebro  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Kalmar FF  
23.05.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Hacken  -  AIK  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Orebro  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Sirius  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Elfsborg  
27.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Hammarby  
20:00 AIK  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Orebro  
08.07.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Hacken  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Orebro  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
15.07.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  AIK  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Hacken  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Orebro  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Sirius  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Trelleborg  
22.07.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 AIK  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Trelleborg  
29.07.2018
20:00 Hacken  -  Orebro  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 AIK  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Sirius  
05.08.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  AIK  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Dalkurd FF  
12.08.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Hacken  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Malmo FF  
19.08.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Orebro  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Hacken  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  AIK  
26.08.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Hacken  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Sirius  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Orebro  
20:00 AIK  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Hammarby  
02.09.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Sirius  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
16.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  AIK  
20:00 Hacken  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Orebro  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Malmo FF  
23.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Hacken  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Orebro  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Norrkoping  
26.09.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Sirius  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
30.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Hammarby  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Orebro  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  AIK  
07.10.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Hacken  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 AIK  -  Orebro  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Hammarby  
21.10.2018
20:00 Hacken  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  AIK  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Orebro  
28.10.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Ostersund  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 AIK  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Hacken  
31.10.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Hacken  -  Sirius  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Orebro  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  AIK  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Norrkoping  
04.11.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Hacken  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Orebro  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 AIK  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Djurgaarden  
11.11.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Hacken  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  AIK  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Sirius  
20:00 Orebro  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Trelleborg  
İşveç - Superettan
01.04.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gais  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gefle  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Norrby  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Falkenbergs FF  
08.04.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Norrby  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Gais  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Gefle  
15.04.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Norrby  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Orgryte  
22.04.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Norrby  -  Gefle  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Gais  
29.04.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gais  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IFK Varnamo  
06.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Landskrona  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Norrby  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Gais  
20:00 Gefle  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Osters IF  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Vasby United  
13.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Norrby  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Osters IF  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Gefle  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Gais  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Helsingborg  
20.05.2018
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Osters IF  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Gais  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gefle  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Norrby  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Landskrona  
23.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Norrby  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Gais  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IK Frej  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Gefle  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Halmstad  
27.05.2018
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gais  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gefle  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Norrby  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Orgryte  
03.06.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Norrby  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Gais  
10.06.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Norrby  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Gefle  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Landskrona  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
17.06.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Gais  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IK Brage  
24.06.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Gais  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Halmstad  
01.07.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Halmstad  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Gais  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Osters IF  
29.07.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Norrby  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Gais  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Brage  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Gefle  
05.08.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Halmstad  
12.08.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Norrby  -  Gais  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Degerfors  
19.08.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gais  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Gefle  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Jonkoping S.  
26.08.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Norrby  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Gais  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Gefle  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Halmstad  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Landskrona  
02.09.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Gefle  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Brage  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Norrby  
09.09.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Gefle  
20:00 Norrby  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Gais  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
16.09.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Gais  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Gefle  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Norrby  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
23.09.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Gefle  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Gais  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Osters IF  
30.09.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Norrby  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Gefle  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gais  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IK Frej  
07.10.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Norrby  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Vasby United  
21.10.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Gefle  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Gais  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Jonkoping S.  
28.10.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Gais  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gefle  -  Norrby  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Vasby United  
04.11.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IK Brage  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Gefle  
20:00 Gais  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Jonkoping S.  
10.11.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Norrby  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gefle  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Frej  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Degerfors  
Sweden Cup 1
09.02.2018
20:00 Ostersund  -  Trelleborg  
17.02.2018
15:00 Kalmar FF  -  Åtvidaberg  
25.02.2018
18:00 Kalmar FF  -  Trelleborg  
26.02.2018
20:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Ostersund  
03.03.2018
15:00 Trelleborg  -  Åtvidaberg  
15:00 Ostersund  -  Kalmar FF  
Sweden Cup 1
17.02.2018
15:00 AIK  -  Syrianska  
15:00 IK Oddevold  -  Halmstad  
24.02.2018
17:00 IK Oddevold  -  AIK  
17:00 Halmstad  -  Syrianska  
04.03.2018
16:00 Syrianska  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 AIK  -  Halmstad  
Sweden Cup 1
17.02.2018
17:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Norrby  
18.02.2018
18:00 Hacken  -  IFK Varnamo  
24.02.2018
15:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Varnamo  
25.02.2018
16:00 Norrby  -  Hacken  
03.03.2018
17:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Norrby  
17:00 Hacken  -  GIF Sundsvall  
Sweden Cup 1
17.02.2018
17:00 Norrkoping  -  Helsingborg  
18.02.2018
16:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Orebro  
24.02.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Norrkoping  
15:00 Orebro  -  Helsingborg  
03.03.2018
17:00 Helsingborg  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Norrkoping  -  Orebro  
Sweden Cup 1
17.02.2018
17:00 Sirius  -  Osters IF  
17:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
24.02.2018
15:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Osters IF  
25.02.2018
16:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Sirius  
04.03.2018
18:00 Osters IF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
18:00 Sirius  -  IFK Göteborg  
Sweden Cup 1
18.02.2018
16:00 Vasalund/Essinge  -  Hammarby  
19.02.2018
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Gais  
25.02.2018
18:00 Vasalund/Essinge  -  Elfsborg  
18:00 Hammarby  -  Gais  
04.03.2018
16:00 Gais  -  Vasalund/Essinge  
16:00 Elfsborg  -  Hammarby  
Sweden Cup 1
18.02.2018
16:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IK Frej  
19.02.2018
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Degerfors  
24.02.2018
13:00 IK Frej  -  Djurgaarden  
25.02.2018
18:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Degerfors  
03.03.2018
15:00 Degerfors  -  IK Frej  
15:00 Djurgaarden  -  Jonkoping S.  
Sweden Cup 1
18.02.2018
18:00 Malmo FF  -  Dalkurd FF  
18:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Gefle  
25.02.2018
16:00 Gefle  -  Malmo FF  
16:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Dalkurd FF  
04.03.2018
18:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Gefle  
18:00 Malmo FF  -  Brommapojkarna