comScore
Tarih Seç
İşveç - Allsvenskan
01.04.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Sirius  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Orebro  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hacken  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  IFK Göteborg  
08.04.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  AIK  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Hacken  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Ostersund  
15.04.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Hacken  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Ostersund  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Orebro  
18.04.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Hacken  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  AIK  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Elfsborg  
22.04.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Sirius  
20:00 Hacken  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 AIK  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Orebro  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
29.04.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Sirius  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Orebro  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Ostersund  
06.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Orebro  
20:00 Hammarby  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Kalmar FF  
13.05.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hacken  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Malmo FF  
20.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Hammarby  -  AIK  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Hacken  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Orebro  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Kalmar FF  
23.05.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Hacken  -  AIK  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Orebro  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Sirius  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Elfsborg  
27.05.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Hammarby  
20:00 AIK  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Orebro  
08.07.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Hacken  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Orebro  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
15.07.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  AIK  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Hacken  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Orebro  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Sirius  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Trelleborg  
22.07.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 AIK  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Trelleborg  
29.07.2018
20:00 Hacken  -  Orebro  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 AIK  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Sirius  
05.08.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  AIK  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Hacken  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Dalkurd FF  
12.08.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Hacken  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 AIK  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Orebro  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Malmo FF  
19.08.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Orebro  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Hacken  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  AIK  
26.08.2018
20:00 Norrkoping  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Hacken  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Sirius  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Orebro  
20:00 AIK  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Hammarby  
02.09.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Sirius  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  IFK Göteborg  
16.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  AIK  
20:00 Hacken  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Orebro  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Malmo FF  
23.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Hacken  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Orebro  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 AIK  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Norrkoping  
26.09.2018
20:00 Hammarby  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  AIK  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Hacken  
20:00 Orebro  -  Sirius  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
30.09.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Hammarby  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Hacken  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Orebro  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  AIK  
07.10.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Hacken  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 AIK  -  Orebro  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Hammarby  
21.10.2018
20:00 Hacken  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  AIK  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Sirius  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Orebro  
28.10.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Ostersund  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 AIK  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Orebro  -  Djurgaarden  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Hacken  
31.10.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Hacken  -  Sirius  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Orebro  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  Trelleborg  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  AIK  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Norrkoping  
04.11.2018
20:00 Sirius  -  Kalmar FF  
20:00 Hammarby  -  Hacken  
20:00 Norrkoping  -  Orebro  
20:00 IFK Göteborg  -  Malmo FF  
20:00 Elfsborg  -  Brommapojkarna  
20:00 AIK  -  GIF Sundsvall  
20:00 Trelleborg  -  Ostersund  
20:00 Dalkurd FF  -  Djurgaarden  
11.11.2018
20:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Dalkurd FF  
20:00 Hacken  -  Norrkoping  
20:00 Malmo FF  -  Elfsborg  
20:00 Kalmar FF  -  AIK  
20:00 Djurgaarden  -  Sirius  
20:00 Orebro  -  IFK Göteborg  
20:00 Ostersund  -  Hammarby  
20:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Trelleborg  
İşveç - Superettan
01.04.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gais  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gefle  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Norrby  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Falkenbergs FF  
08.04.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Norrby  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Gais  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Gefle  
15.04.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Norrby  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Orgryte  
22.04.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Norrby  -  Gefle  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Gais  
29.04.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gais  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IFK Varnamo  
06.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Landskrona  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Norrby  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Gais  
20:00 Gefle  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Osters IF  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Vasby United  
13.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Norrby  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Osters IF  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Gefle  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Gais  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Helsingborg  
20.05.2018
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Osters IF  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Gais  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Gefle  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Norrby  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Landskrona  
23.05.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Norrby  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Gais  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IK Frej  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Gefle  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Halmstad  
27.05.2018
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gais  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gefle  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Norrby  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Orgryte  
03.06.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Norrby  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Gais  
10.06.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Norrby  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Gefle  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Landskrona  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
17.06.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Gais  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IK Brage  
24.06.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Gais  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Halmstad  
01.07.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Halmstad  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Degerfors  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Gais  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Osters IF  
29.07.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Norrby  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Gais  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Brage  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Gefle  
05.08.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Gais  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gefle  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Halmstad  
12.08.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Norrby  -  Gais  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Gefle  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Degerfors  
19.08.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Norrby  
20:00 Gais  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Gefle  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Jonkoping S.  
26.08.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Norrby  -  Vasby United  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Gais  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Gefle  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Degerfors  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Halmstad  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Landskrona  
02.09.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Gefle  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Brage  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Norrby  
09.09.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Gefle  
20:00 Norrby  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Gais  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
16.09.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Gais  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Gefle  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Norrby  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
23.09.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Gefle  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Gais  
20:00 Orgryte  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Osters IF  
30.09.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Norrby  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Gefle  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gais  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  IK Frej  
07.10.2018
20:00 Osters IF  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Norrby  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Gefle  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Jonkoping S.  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Vasby United  
21.10.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IK Frej  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Gefle  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Gais  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Vasby United  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Jonkoping S.  
28.10.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Gais  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gefle  -  Norrby  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Frej  -  Degerfors  
20:00 Halmstad  -  IK Brage  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Vasby United  
04.11.2018
20:00 Norrby  -  Falkenbergs FF  
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IK Brage  
20:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Helsingborg  
20:00 Degerfors  -  Gefle  
20:00 Gais  -  Osters IF  
20:00 Halmstad  -  Orgryte  
20:00 Vasby United  -  IK Frej  
20:00 Landskrona  -  Jonkoping S.  
10.11.2018
20:00 Jonkoping S.  -  Norrby  
20:00 Osters IF  -  Halmstad  
20:00 Orgryte  -  Landskrona  
20:00 Helsingborg  -  Varbergs BoIS FC  
20:00 Gefle  -  Vasby United  
20:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Gais  
20:00 IK Frej  -  IFK Varnamo  
20:00 IK Brage  -  Degerfors  
Sweden 3
07.04.2018
15:00 Skellefteå  -  Vasterås SK  
15:00 Umeå  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Nykopings BIS  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Rynninge IK  
08.04.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Akropolis IF  -  Tegs SK  
15.04.2018
17:00 Tegs SK  -  Syrianska  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Umeå  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
18:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Skellefteå  
21.04.2018
15:00 Skellefteå  -  Sandvikens IF  
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Umeå  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Carlstad United  
22.04.2018
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Nykopings BIS  
16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Vasterås SK  
17:00 Syrianska  -  BK Forward  
17:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Tegs SK  
27.04.2018
20:04 Vasterås SK  -  Rynninge IK  
28.04.2018
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Akropolis IF  
29.04.2018
16:00 Tegs SK  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Umeå  
16:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Skellefteå  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Syrianska  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Sollentuna Utd  
05.05.2018
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Assyriska FF  
06.05.2018
15:00 Skellefteå  -  FC Linkoeping City  
16:00 BK Forward  -  Tegs SK  
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Umeå  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Vasterås SK  
12.05.2018
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Sollentuna Utd  
17:00 Tegs SK  -  Skellefteå  
13.05.2018
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Akropolis IF  
16:00 Vasterås SK  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
16:00 Umeå  -  Rynninge IK  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Syrianska  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Nykopings BIS  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  BK Forward  
19.05.2018
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  BK Forward  
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Sandvikens IF  
20.05.2018
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Nykopings BIS  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Tegs SK  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Umeå  
17:30 Akropolis IF  -  Skellefteå  
26.05.2018
16:00 Umeå  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
17:00 BK Forward  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Syrianska  
27.05.2018
16:00 Tegs SK  -  Rynninge IK  
16:30 Skellefteå  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
17:00 Carlstad United  -  FC Linkoeping City  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Vasterås SK  
18:00 Assyriska FF  -  Sollentuna Utd  
31.05.2018
20:00 Skellefteå  -  Umeå  
20:30 FC Linkoeping City  -  BK Forward  
01.06.2018
20:00 Rynninge IK  -  Syrianska  
02.06.2018
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  Tegs SK  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Nykopings BIS  
03.06.2018
18:00 Assyriska FF  -  Sandvikens IF  
06.06.2018
15:00 Umeå  -  Vasterås SK  
15:00 Carlstad United  -  Skellefteå  
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Sollentuna Utd  
16:00 Tegs SK  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Syrianska  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Rynninge IK  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
19:00 BK Forward  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
09.06.2018
16:00 Rynninge IK  -  BK Forward  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Sandvikens IF  
10.06.2018
15:00 Skellefteå  -  Syrianska  
16:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Tegs SK  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Umeå  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
18:00 Assyriska FF  -  Akropolis IF  
18:00 Vasterås SK  -  Carlstad United  
16.06.2018
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Vasterås SK  
17:00 BK Forward  -  Nykopings BIS  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  FC Linkoeping City  
18:00 Syrianska  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
17.06.2018
16:00 Skellefteå  -  Assyriska FF  
16:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Carlstad United  
18:00 Akropolis IF  -  Rynninge IK  
18.06.2018
20:00 Umeå  -  Tegs SK  
21.06.2018
18:00 Carlstad United  -  Nykopings BIS  
20:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Sollentuna Utd  
20:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
20:04 Vasterås SK  -  BK Forward  
24.06.2018
14:00 Rynninge IK  -  Skellefteå  
16:00 Tegs SK  -  Sandvikens IF  
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Syrianska  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Umeå  
29.06.2018
20:00 Rynninge IK  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
30.06.2018
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Syrianska  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Vasterås SK  
19:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Akropolis IF  
20:00 Umeå  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
01.07.2018
14:00 Skellefteå  -  BK Forward  
17:00 Tegs SK  -  Carlstad United  
18:00 Assyriska FF  -  FC Linkoeping City  
07.07.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Umeå  
17:00 Rynninge IK  -  Sollentuna Utd  
08.07.2018
14:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Skellefteå  
16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Tegs SK  
18:00 Carlstad United  -  Assyriska FF  
19:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Vasterås SK  
14.07.2018
16:00 Umeå  -  Sollentuna Utd  
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  Syrianska  
17:00 Akropolis IF  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Rynninge IK  
19:00 Assyriska FF  -  BK Forward  
15.07.2018
16:00 Tegs SK  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 Carlstad United  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
17:30 Skellefteå  -  Nykopings BIS  
19.07.2018
20:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
20.07.2018
20:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Assyriska FF  
21.07.2018
17:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Rynninge IK  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Vasterås SK  
22.07.2018
14:00 BK Forward  -  Skellefteå  
16:00 Umeå  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Tegs SK  
19:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Carlstad United  
18.08.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Syrianska  
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Nykopings BIS  
16:00 Tegs SK  -  Sollentuna Utd  
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Akropolis IF  -  FC Linkoeping City  
19.08.2018
16:00 Skellefteå  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Umeå  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
25.08.2018
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  BK Forward  
26.08.2018
16:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Tegs SK  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Assyriska FF  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Vasterås SK  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Rynninge IK  
27.08.2018
20:00 Umeå  -  Skellefteå  
01.09.2018
16:00 BK Forward  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Syrianska  
02.09.2018
15:30 Skellefteå  -  Sollentuna Utd  
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Tegs SK  -  Nykopings BIS  
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  Umeå  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Rynninge IK  
08.09.2018
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Akropolis IF  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
09.09.2018
14:00 Umeå  -  BK Forward  
15:00 Carlstad United  -  Tegs SK  
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Vasterås SK  
16:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Skellefteå  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Assyriska FF  
15.09.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Nykopings BIS  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Sandvikens IF  
16.09.2018
15:30 Skellefteå  -  Rynninge IK  
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Syrianska  -  Sollentuna Utd  
17:00 Vasterås SK  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17.09.2018
20:00 Tegs SK  -  Umeå  
22.09.2018
15:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Skellefteå  
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Akropolis IF  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
17:00 Nykopings BIS  -  BK Forward  
23.09.2018
15:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Umeå  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Syrianska  
16:30 Tegs SK  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Vasterås SK  
29.09.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Rynninge IK  
16:00 Skellefteå  -  Tegs SK  
30.09.2018
16:00 Umeå  -  Carlstad United  
16:00 Syrianska  -  Nykopings BIS  
16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Assyriska FF  
16:00 Vasterås SK  -  Sollentuna Utd  
17:00 Akropolis IF  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
18:00 Sandvikens IF  -  FC Linkoeping City  
06.10.2018
15:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Sollentuna Utd  
15:00 Rynninge IK  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Umeå  
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Syrianska  
07.10.2018
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  BK Forward  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Sandvikens IF  
16:00 Vasterås SK  -  Skellefteå  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Tegs SK  
13.10.2018
15:00 BK Forward  -  Vasterås SK  
16:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Nykopings BIS  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  FC Linkoeping City  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
14.10.2018
15:00 Tegs SK  -  Akropolis IF  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Rynninge IK  
16:00 Umeå  -  Assyriska FF  
18:00 Syrianska  -  Skellefteå  
20.10.2018
15:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Umeå  
15:00 Nykopings BIS  -  Carlstad United  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Rynninge IK  
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Assyriska FF  
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  BK Forward  
17:00 Tegs SK  -  Vasterås SK  
21.10.2018
15:00 Skellefteå  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
16:00 Syrianska  -  Akropolis IF  
27.10.2018
14:00 BK Forward  -  Sandvikens IF  
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  FC Linkoeping City  
28.10.2018
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Sollentuna Utd  
16:00 Vasterås SK  -  Nykopings BIS  
16:00 Umeå  -  Syrianska  
16:00 Rynninge IK  -  Tegs SK  
18:00 Assyriska FF  -  Skellefteå  
03.11.2018
14:00 BK Forward  -  Sollentuna Utd  
16:00 Sandvikens IF  -  Syrianska  
17:00 FC Linkoeping City  -  Rynninge IK  
04.11.2018
16:00 Akropolis IF  -  Vasterås SK  
16:00 Karlslunds IF HFK  -  Tegs SK  
17:00 Assyriska FF  -  Carlstad United  
17:00 Umeå  -  Nykopings BIS  
18:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF  -  Skellefteå  
10.11.2018
16:00 Rynninge IK  -  Umeå  
16:00 Nykopings BIS  -  FC Linkoeping City  
16:00 Vasterås SK  -  Arameiska-Syrianska IF  
16:00 Carlstad United  -  Karlslunds IF HFK  
16:00 Tegs SK  -  BK Forward  
16:00 Sollentuna Utd  -  Sandvikens IF  
16:00 Syrianska  -  Assyriska FF  
16:00 Skellefteå  -  Akropolis IF  
Sweden 3
07.04.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Utsiktens BK  
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Torns IF  
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Kristianstad  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Angelholm  
08.04.2018
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  IK Oddevold  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Mjallby  
14.04.2018
16:00 Torns IF  -  Grebbestads IF  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Kristianstad  -  Lunds BK  
15.04.2018
17:00 Mjallby  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Eskilsminne IF  
16.04.2018
20:00 IK Oddevold  -  Husqvarna FF  
21.04.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Ljungskile  
15:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Karlskrona AIF  
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Utsiktens BK  
16:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Lunds BK  
23.04.2018
20:30 Kristianstad  -  Angelholm  
28.04.2018
16:00 Lunds BK  -  Grebbestads IF  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Torns IF  
29.04.2018
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Eskilsminne IF  
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Husqvarna FF  
30.04.2018
20:00 IK Oddevold  -  Skovde AIK  
01.05.2018
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
05.05.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Lunds BK  
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Karlskrona AIF  
16:00 Kristianstad  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
17:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Utsiktens BK  
06.05.2018
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Angelholm  
17:00 Torns IF  -  IK Oddevold  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Ljungskile  
10.05.2018
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Grebbestads IF  
12.05.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Eskilsminne IF  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
13.05.2018
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Torns IF  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Husqvarna FF  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Kristianstad  
17.05.2018
20:00 Angelholm  -  Torns IF  
18.05.2018
20:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
19.05.2018
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Lunds BK  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
20.05.2018
16:00 Kristianstad  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Karlskrona AIF  
18:00 Ljungskile  -  IK Oddevold  
25.05.2018
20:00 Torns IF  -  Eskilsminne IF  
26.05.2018
17:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Angelholm  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Utsiktens BK  
27.05.2018
17:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Grebbestads IF  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Lunds BK  
29.05.2018
20:00 Skovde AIK  -  Husqvarna FF  
31.05.2018
20:00 Kristianstad  -  Torns IF  
02.06.2018
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Karlskrona AIF  
16:00 Ljungskile  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Mjallby  -  IK Oddevold  
17:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Skovde AIK  
03.06.2018
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Åtvidaberg  
06.06.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Karlskrona AIF  
16:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Eskilsminne IF  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Grebbestads IF  
09.06.2018
17:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Åtvidaberg  
10.06.2018
16:00 Utsiktens BK  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Torns IF  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Kristianstad  -  Husqvarna FF  
18:00 Ljungskile  -  Angelholm  
16.06.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Utsiktens BK  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Husqvarna FF  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
17:00 IK Oddevold  -  Angelholm  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Eskilsminne IF  
17:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Torns IF  
17.06.2018
18:00 Ljungskile  -  Grebbestads IF  
18:00 Kristianstad  -  Karlskrona AIF  
20.06.2018
20:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Torns IF  
20:00 Lunds BK  -  Mjallby  
21.06.2018
20:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Ljungskile  
20:30 Skovde AIK  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
24.06.2018
17:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Eskilsminne IF  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Åtvidaberg  
30.06.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Skovde AIK  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Husqvarna FF  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  IK Oddevold  
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Angelholm  
01.07.2018
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Utsiktens BK  
18:00 Kristianstad  -  Mjallby  
18:00 Ljungskile  -  Lunds BK  
06.07.2018
20:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Grebbestads IF  
07.07.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Angelholm  
16:00 Mjallby  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Kristianstad  
08.07.2018
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Torns IF  
09.07.2018
20:00 IK Oddevold  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
13.07.2018
20:00 Grebbestads IF  -  IK Oddevold  
20:00 Torns IF  -  Lunds BK  
14.07.2018
15:00 Angelholm  -  Eskilsminne IF  
15:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Husqvarna FF  
15:00 Skovde AIK  -  Åtvidaberg  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Mjallby  
15.07.2018
16:00 Kristianstad  -  Utsiktens BK  
18.07.2018
20:00 IK Oddevold  -  Torns IF  
19.07.2018
20:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Grebbestads IF  
21.07.2018
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Angelholm  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Lunds BK  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Skovde AIK  
22.07.2018
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
18.08.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Mjallby  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Kristianstad  
19.08.2018
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Angelholm  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Eskilsminne IF  
20.08.2018
20:00 Ljungskile  -  Husqvarna FF  
25.08.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  IK Oddevold  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Mjallby  -  Åtvidaberg  
26.08.2018
01:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Torns IF  
16:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Kristianstad  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Grebbestads IF  
01.09.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Ljungskile  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Eskilsminne IF  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Lunds BK  
02.09.2018
17:00 Torns IF  -  Mjallby  
17:00 IK Oddevold  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Angelholm  
08.09.2018
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Husqvarna FF  
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Skovde AIK  
16:00 Kristianstad  -  Grebbestads IF  
16:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Åtvidaberg  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
09.09.2018
16:00 Mjallby  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Torns IF  
17:00 Angelholm  -  IK Oddevold  
15.09.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Angelholm  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Eskilsminne IF  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Ljungskile  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Mjallby  
16.09.2018
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Kristianstad  
17.09.2018
20:00 IK Oddevold  -  Utsiktens BK  
22.09.2018
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Utsiktens BK  
16:00 Kristianstad  -  IK Oddevold  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Torns IF  
23.09.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
16:00 Mjallby  -  Husqvarna FF  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Grebbestads IF  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Skovde AIK  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Åtvidaberg  
28.09.2018
20:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
29.09.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Kristianstad  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Eskilsminne IF  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Grebbestads IF  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Husqvarna FF  
30.09.2018
16:00 Mjallby  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Angelholm  -  Ljungskile  
05.10.2018
20:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Åtvidaberg  
06.10.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Eskilsminne IF  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Torns IF  
16:00 Kristianstad  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
16:00 Ljungskile  -  Karlskrona AIF  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Angelholm  
07.10.2018
17:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Skovde AIK  
18:00 IK Oddevold  -  Mjallby  
13.10.2018
15:00 Torns IF  -  Husqvarna FF  
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Grebbestads IF  
16:00 Åtvidaberg  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
14.10.2018
16:00 Mjallby  -  Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Lunds BK  
15.10.2018
20:00 Angelholm  -  Kristianstad  
20.10.2018
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Husqvarna FF  
16:00 IK Oddevold  -  Ljungskile  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  Torns IF  
17:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Angelholm  
17:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Grebbestads IF  
21.10.2018
16:00 Mjallby  -  Karlskrona AIF  
22.10.2018
20:00 Kristianstad  -  Eskilsminne IF  
26.10.2018
20:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Kristianstad  
27.10.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Skovde AIK  
15:00 Torns IF  -  Åtvidaberg  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Mjallby  
16:00 Husqvarna FF  -  IK Oddevold  
16:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
28.10.2018
17:00 Angelholm  -  Lunds BK  
17:00 Ljungskile  -  Utsiktens BK  
03.11.2018
15:00 Tvaaaakers IF  -  Torns IF  
15:00 Åtvidaberg  -  Husqvarna FF  
15:00 Lunds BK  -  Ljungskile  
16:00 Grebbestads IF  -  Utsiktens BK  
17:00 Skovde AIK  -  IK Oddevold  
04.11.2018
16:00 Mjallby  -  Kristianstad  
17:00 Karlskrona AIF  -  Eskilsminne IF  
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Angelholm  
10.11.2018
15:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Mjallby  
15:00 Ljungskile  -  Skovde AIK  
15:00 Angelholm  -  Tvaaaakers IF  
15:00 Kristianstad  -  Åtvidaberg  
15:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Lunds BK  
15:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Grebbestads IF  
15:00 IK Oddevold  -  Oskarshamns AIK  
15:00 Torns IF  -  Karlskrona AIF  
Sweden 4
07.04.2018
14:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Bodens BK  
14:00 Piteå  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
15:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Friska Viljor  
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  IFK Umeaa  
17:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Moroen BK  
14.04.2018
14:00 Bodens BK  -  IFK Luleå  
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  IFK Timraa  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Piteå  
16:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
20.04.2018
20:00 Friska Viljor  -  IFK Umeaa  
21.04.2018
13:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  Bodens BK  
17:00 Piteå  -  IFK Harnosand  
17:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
17:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Moroen BK  
27.04.2018
20:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IFK Timraa  
28.04.2018
14:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Piteå  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  IFK Luleå  
16:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Taefteaa IK  
16:00 Bodens BK  -  Friska Viljor  
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
05.05.2018
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 Taefteaa IK  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  Moroen BK  
15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
16:00 Bodens BK  -  IFK Umeaa  
17:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Piteå  
10.05.2018
16:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Bodens BK  
16:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  IFK Timraa  
12.05.2018
14:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  Friska Viljor  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  IFK Luleå  
13.05.2018
15:00 Piteå  -  Taefteaa IK  
14.05.2018
20:30 IFK Harnosand  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
18.05.2018
20:30 Bodens BK  -  Moroen BK  
19.05.2018
14:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  IFK Oestersund  
17:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IFK Umeaa  
17:00 Friska Viljor  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
20.05.2018
15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Piteå  
24.05.2018
20:00 IFK Harnosand  -  IFK Timraa  
25.05.2018
20:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Taefteaa IK  
26.05.2018
14:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
16:00 Piteå  -  IFK Luleå  
27.05.2018
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Friska Viljor  
01.06.2018
20:00 Moroen BK  -  IFK Umeaa  
20:30 Friska Viljor  -  IFK Harnosand  
02.06.2018
14:00 Bodens BK  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  Piteå  
17:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Taefteaa IK  
17:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
04.06.2018
20:00 IFK Luleå  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
09.06.2018
14:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  IFK Timraa  
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Moroen BK  
15:00 Taefteaa IK  -  IFK Luleå  
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
10.06.2018
16:00 Piteå  -  Friska Viljor  
14.06.2018
20:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IFK Harnosand  
15.06.2018
20:00 Bodens BK  -  Piteå  
16.06.2018
13:00 Moroen BK  -  IFK Oestersund  
14:00 Friska Viljor  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
17:00 IFK Timraa  -  Taefteaa IK  
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  IFK Umeaa  
20.06.2018
20:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Friska Viljor  
21.06.2018
20:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  IFK Timraa  
20:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Bodens BK  
20:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
20:00 IFK Umeaa  -  IFK Luleå  
24.06.2018
16:00 Piteå  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
16:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Moroen BK  
27.06.2018
20:00 Bodens BK  -  Taefteaa IK  
28.06.2018
20:00 Moroen BK  -  Piteå  
30.06.2018
14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  IFK Luleå  
17:00 IFK Oestersund  -  IFK Umeaa  
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  IFK Harnosand  
04.07.2018
20:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Moroen BK  
05.07.2018
20:00 IFK Luleå  -  Bodens BK  
06.07.2018
20:30 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
07.07.2018
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  Friska Viljor  
15:00 Piteå  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  IFK Umeaa  
08.07.2018
14:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
04.08.2018
14:00 Bodens BK  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  IFK Luleå  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  IFK Timraa  
17:00 Moroen BK  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
05.08.2018
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Piteå  
10.08.2018
20:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Friska Viljor  
11.08.2018
13:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
13:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Taefteaa IK  
14:00 Moroen BK  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
14:00 Bodens BK  -  IFK Timraa  
16:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IFK Luleå  
17:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Piteå  
17.08.2018
20:00 IFK Timraa  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
18.08.2018
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Moroen BK  
15:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  IFK Harnosand  
16:00 Taefteaa IK  -  IFK Oestersund  
19.08.2018
17:00 Piteå  -  IFK Umeaa  
20.08.2018
20:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
24.08.2018
20:30 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Friska Viljor  
25.08.2018
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  IFK Timraa  
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  IFK Luleå  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
17:00 Piteå  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
31.08.2018
20:30 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  IFK Harnosand  
01.09.2018
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  Moroen BK  
15:00 IFK Timraa  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  IFK Oestersund  
16:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Piteå  
16:00 Bodens BK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
17:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  IFK Umeaa  
08.09.2018
13:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 Piteå  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  IFK Luleå  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 IFK Oestersund  -  IFK Timraa  
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Friska Viljor  
14.09.2018
20:00 Taefteaa IK  -  IFK Umeaa  
20:00 IFK Timraa  -  IFK Harnosand  
15.09.2018
14:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Moroen BK  
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 Bodens BK  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
17.09.2018
20:00 IFK Luleå  -  Piteå  
22.09.2018
14:00 IFK Timraa  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
14:00 Moroen BK  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
14:00 Bodens BK  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IFK Oestersund  
15:00 Friska Viljor  -  Piteå  
16:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  IFK Umeaa  
29.09.2018
14:00 IFK Oestersund  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 Piteå  -  IFK Timraa  
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Friska Viljor  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  Moroen BK  
16:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
17:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  IFK Luleå  
06.10.2018
14:00 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  IFK Timraa  
15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK  -  Friska Viljor  
15:00 Taefteaa IK  -  Bodens BK  
15:00 IFK Umeaa  -  IFK Oestersund  
16:00 IFK Harnosand  -  Ytterhogdals IK  
07.10.2018
16:00 Piteå  -  Moroen BK  
12.10.2018
20:00 IFK Timraa  -  Hudiksvalls ABK  
20:00 Bodens BK  -  Gaellivare Malmbergets FF  
13.10.2018
14:00 Friska Viljor  -  Taefteaa IK  
15:00 Moroen BK  -  IFK Harnosand  
15:00 IFK Luleå  -  IFK Umeaa  
16:00 Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Piteå  
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK