comScore
Tarih Seç
Ukraine Cup 2
16.07.2017
21:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  S. Donetsk  
Ukrayna - 1. Lig
16.07.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Zirka  
16:00 Vorskla  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Zorya  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
22.07.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Zorya  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Stal D.  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Zirka  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
29.07.2017
16:00 Vorskla  -  Zirka  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Stal D.  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Zorya  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Veres Rivne  
05.08.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Zorya  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Olexandria  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Zirka  -  Veres Rivne  
12.08.2017
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Zirka  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Olexandria  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Zorya  
19.08.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Zirka  -  Zorya  
26.08.2017
16:00 Stal D.  -  Zirka  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Zorya  -  Chernomorets O.  
09.09.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Illichivets  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Zorya  
16:00 Zirka  -  Chernomorets O.  
16.09.2017
16:00 Illichivets  -  Zirka  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Zorya  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  S. Donetsk  
23.09.2017
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Zorya  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Zirka  -  S. Donetsk  
29.09.2017
16:00 Olexandria  -  Zirka  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Zorya  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Vorskla  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Karpaty Lviv  
14.10.2017
16:00 Zirka  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Zorya  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Olexandria  
21.10.2017
16:00 Vorskla  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Zorya  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Zirka  
29.10.2017
16:00 Zirka  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Zorya  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
04.11.2017
16:00 Stal D.  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Zorya  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Illichivets  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Zirka  
18.11.2017
16:00 Zirka  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Illichivets  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Zorya  -  Veres Rivne  
25.11.2017
16:00 Olexandria  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Zorya  -  Zirka  
02.12.2017
16:00 Zirka  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Zorya  
09.12.2017
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Zorya  -  S. Donetsk  
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Zirka  
17.02.2018
16:00 Zirka  -  Illichivets  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  Zorya  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Chernomorets O.  
24.02.2018
16:00 Chernomorets O.  -  Karpaty Lviv  
16:00 Zorya  -  Vorskla  
16:00 Veres Rivne  -  Dinamo Kiev  
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Stal D.  
16:00 Olexandria  -  Illichivets  
16:00 S. Donetsk  -  Zirka  
03.03.2018
16:00 Zirka  -  Olexandria  
16:00 Illichivets  -  Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00 Stal D.  -  Veres Rivne  
16:00 Dinamo Kiev  -  Zorya  
16:00 Vorskla  -  Chernomorets O.  
16:00 Karpaty Lviv  -  S. Donetsk