comScore
Tarih Seç
Brazil 3
16.09.2017
22:00 Fortaleza  2 - 0  Tupi  
17.09.2017
01:30 Volta Redonda  0 - 1  Sampaio Correa  
18.09.2017
01:00 Confianca  0 - 2  Sao Bento  
19.09.2017
02:45 Tombense FC  0 - 2  CS Alagoano  
23.09.2017
22:30 Sampaio Correa  1 - 1  Volta Redonda  
24.09.2017
02:30 Tupi  1 - 0  Fortaleza  
25.09.2017
01:00 Sao Bento  0 - 0  Confianca  
26.09.2017
02:30 CS Alagoano  1 - 0  Tombense FC  
02.10.2017
01:00 Sao Bento  0 - 1  CS Alagoano  
03.10.2017
02:45 Fortaleza  1 - 0  Sampaio Correa  
07.10.2017
23:00 Sampaio Correa  2 - 2  Fortaleza  
08.10.2017
01:30 CS Alagoano  4 - 3  Sao Bento  
15.10.2017
01:00 Fortaleza  1 - 2  CS Alagoano  
22.10.2017
01:00 CS Alagoano  -  Fortaleza  
Brazil State 1
20.12.2017
20:30 America RJ  -  Bonsucesso FC  
20:30 AD Cabofriense  -  Resende  
20:30 Macae  -  Goytacaz  
27.12.2017
20:30 Resende  -  America RJ  
20:30 Goytacaz  -  AD Cabofriense  
20:30 Bonsucesso FC  -  Macae  
07.01.2018
20:30 America RJ  -  Goytacaz  
20:30 AD Cabofriense  -  Macae  
20:30 Resende  -  Bonsucesso FC  
10.01.2018
20:30 Macae  -  America RJ  
20:30 Bonsucesso FC  -  AD Cabofriense  
20:30 Goytacaz  -  Resende  
14.01.2018
20:30 America RJ  -  AD Cabofriense  
20:30 Resende  -  Macae  
20:30 Bonsucesso FC  -  Goytacaz  
Brazil State 1
17.01.2018
22:00 Vasco da Gama  -  Bangu  
22:00 Volta Redonda  -  Flamengo  
Brazil State 1
17.01.2018
22:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Portuguesa RJ  
22:00 Boavista  -  Fluminense  
Brezilya - Serie A
20.10.2017
01:00 Palmeiras  2 - 0  Ponte Preta  
01:00 Vitoria  2 - 3  Atletico PR  
02:00 Sport  1 - 1  Santos FC  
02:00 Flamengo  4 - 1  Bahia  
21.10.2017
22:00 Vasco da Gama  -  Coritiba  
22.10.2017
22:00 Santos FC  -  Atletico GO  
22:00 Sao Paulo  -  Flamengo  
22:00 Cruzeiro  -  Atletico MG  
22:00 Atletico PR  -  Sport  
22:00 Gremio  -  Palmeiras  
22:00 Bahia  -  Vitoria  
23.10.2017
00:00 Ponte Preta  -  Avai FC  
00:00 Chapecoense AF  -  Fluminense  
24.10.2017
01:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Corinthians  
Brezilya - Serie B
25.10.2017
00:15 Juventude  -  Nautico  
02:30 Parana Clube  -  Vila Nova  
28.10.2017
00:15 Figueirense  -  CRB  
01:30 Oeste FC  -  Brasil de Pelotas  
02:30 Paysandu  -  Criciuma  
21:30 Ituiutaba  -  America MG  
22:30 Internacional  -  Ceara  
22:30 ABC  -  Londrina EC  
22:30 Santa Cruz  -  Luverdense  
29.10.2017
00:00 Goias  -  Guarani