comScore
Tarih Seç
Brazil 3
11.08.2018
23:00 Luverdense  1 - 0  Operario Ferroviario  
23:00 Tombense FC  0 - 0  Botafogo SP  
23:00 Volta Redonda  0 - 0  Joinville  
23:00 Bragantino  2 - 1  Cuiaba  
23:00 Ypiranga RS  5 - 1  Tupi  
Brazil 3
12.08.2018
01:30 Santa Cruz  1 - 0  Salgueiro  
01:30 ABC  0 - 1  Atlético Acreano  
01:30 Remo  1 - 1  Nautico  
01:30 Botafogo PB  2 - 2  Juazeirense  
01:30 Confianca  0 - 0  Globo FC  
Brazil 3
18.08.2018
22:00 Bragantino  -  Nautico  
19.08.2018
23:00 Santa Cruz  -  Operario Ferroviario  
20.08.2018
01:00 Botafogo PB  -  Botafogo SP  
21.08.2018
03:00 Cuiaba  -  Atlético Acreano  
26.08.2018
21:00 Operario Ferroviario  -  Santa Cruz  
23:00 Nautico  -  Bragantino  
27.08.2018
01:00 Botafogo SP  -  Botafogo PB  
28.08.2018
03:00 Atlético Acreano  -  Cuiaba  
Brazil 4
02.06.2018
21:30 Brasiliense  2 - 1  Sergipe  
03.06.2018
01:30 Novorizontino  2 - 1  Macae  
21:30 EC Cordino  3 - 3  Ferroviario  
21:45 Altos  3 - 0  Nacional AM  
22:00 Fluminense de Feira  0 - 2  Moto Club MA  
22:00 Imperatriz  1 - 0  America RN  
22:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  1 - 1  Treze  
22:00 Brusque  1 - 0  Atletico Tubarao  
22:00 Maringa FC  1 - 1  Caxias  
23:00 Itabaiana  0 - 1  Campinense  
23:00 Novoperario FC  2 - 2  Ipora  
04.06.2018
00:00 Rio Branco  3 - 0  Independente PA  
00:00 Santos AP  1 - 1  Manaus FC  
05.06.2018
01:30 Linense  2 - 1  Sinop  
02:00 Inter de Lages  1 - 0  Uberlandia  
02:00 Novo Hamburgo  2 - 1  EC Sao Jose  
09.06.2018
21:00 Macae  0 - 1  Novorizontino  
21:00 EC Sao Jose  4 - 2  Novo Hamburgo  
22:00 Uberlandia  3 - 0  Inter de Lages  
22:00 Ferroviario  1 - 0  EC Cordino  
22:00 Sergipe  0 - 0  Brasiliense  
22:00 Treze  4 - 3  Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores  
10.06.2018
00:00 Manaus FC  1 - 0  Santos AP  
02:00 Sinop  3 - 4  Linense  
21:30 Ipora  3 - 2  Novoperario FC  
22:00 Independente PA  3 - 1  Rio Branco  
22:00 Moto Club MA  3 - 1  Fluminense de Feira  
22:00 Caxias  3 - 0  Maringa FC  
22:00 Atletico Tubarao  6 - 4  Brusque  
22:00 America RN  6 - 6  Imperatriz  
22:00 Campinense  6 - 6  Itabaiana  
23:00 Nacional AM  4 - 2  Altos  
16.06.2018
21:30 Brasiliense  1 - 0  Campinense  
22:00 Atletico Tubarao  1 - 1  EC Sao Jose  
22:00 Uberlandia  1 - 1  Caxias  
17.06.2018
00:00 Rio Branco  1 - 2  Manaus FC  
01:30 Imperatriz  2 - 1  Moto Club MA  
19.06.2018
01:00 Linense  3 - 2  Novorizontino  
02:00 Treze  2 - 0  Ipora  
02:00 Ferroviario  1 - 1  Altos  
23.06.2018
21:00 EC Sao Jose  2 - 0  Atletico Tubarao  
22:00 Altos  2 - 4  Ferroviario  
24.06.2018
00:00 Manaus FC  3 - 3  Rio Branco  
01:30 Novorizontino  2 - 2  Linense  
21:15 Ipora  2 - 1  Treze  
22:00 Caxias  2 - 1  Uberlandia  
23:00 Moto Club MA  2 - 4  Imperatriz  
26.06.2018
03:15 Campinense  6 - 4  Brasiliense  
01.07.2018
22:00 Treze  1 - 0  Caxias  
02.07.2018
00:30 Imperatriz  1 - 0  Manaus FC  
01:00 Linense  1 - 0  EC Sao Jose  
02:00 Ferroviario  3 - 2  Campinense  
08.07.2018
21:00 EC Sao Jose  2 - 0  Linense  
22:00 Caxias  1 - 3  Treze  
09.07.2018
00:00 Manaus FC  2 - 1  Imperatriz  
10.07.2018
01:00 Campinense  5 - 5  Ferroviario  
15.07.2018
23:00 Imperatriz  1 - 0  Treze  
17.07.2018
02:00 Ferroviario  3 - 1  EC Sao Jose  
22.07.2018
21:00 EC Sao Jose  2 - 1  Ferroviario  
24.07.2018
03:15 Treze  3 - 1  Imperatriz  
31.07.2018
01:15 Ferroviario  3 - 0  Treze  
05.08.2018
00:30 Treze  1 - 0  Ferroviario  
Brazil Cup 2
05.04.2018
01:30 Atletico MG  4 - 0  Ferroviario  
03:45 Atletico PR  2 - 1  Sao Paulo  
12.04.2018
01:30 Internacional  2 - 1  Vitoria  
01:30 Avai FC  2 - 2  Goias  
03:50 Ponte Preta  3 - 0  Nautico  
19.04.2018
01:30 Goias  2 - 0  Avai FC  
03:45 Ferroviario  2 - 2  Atletico MG  
03:45 Nautico  1 - 0  Ponte Preta  
20.04.2018
01:15 Sao Paulo  2 - 2  Atletico PR  
01:15 Vitoria  5 - 3  Internacional  
Brezilya - Serie A
14.08.2018
02:00 Fluminense  0 - 3  Internacional  
25.08.2018
22:00 Santos FC  -  Bahia  
26.08.2018
01:00 Corinthians  -  Parana Clube  
01:00 Atletico PR  -  Gremio  
03:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Sport  
03:00 Cruzeiro  -  Fluminense  
17:00 Sao Paulo  -  Ceara  
22:00 Internacional  -  Palmeiras  
22:00 America MG  -  Flamengo  
22:00 Vitoria  -  Atletico MG  
27.08.2018
01:00 Vasco da Gama  -  Chapecoense AF  
Brezilya - Serie B
15.08.2018
01:15 Brasil de Pelotas  1 - 1  Avai FC  
dk 34 Ponte Preta  2 - 1  Criciuma  
18.08.2018
01:15 Londrina EC  -  Paysandu  
02:30 Vila Nova  -  CRB  
03:30 Figueirense  -  Goias  
22:30 Fortaleza  -  Ituiutaba  
22:30 Oeste FC  -  Juventude  
22:30 Atletico GO  -  Coritiba  
19.08.2018
01:00 Sampaio Correa  -  Guarani  
03:00 CS Alagoano  -  Sao Bento