comScore
Tarih Seç
France 3
24.02.2017
22:00 Chateauroux  2 - 1  Avranches  
22:00 Chambly  1 - 2  Sedan  
22:00 Epinal  0 - 1  Creteil  
22:00 Dunkerque  1 - 0  Paris FC  
22:00 Pau  0 - 0  CA Bastia  
22:00 AS Beziers  1 - 1  Marseille Consolat  
22:00 Lyon Duchere  0 - 2  ASM Belfort  
22:00 Les Herbiers  1 - 2  Boulogne  
10.03.2017
21:00 AS Beziers  -  Concarneau  
21:00 Avranches  -  Epinal  
21:00 Sedan  -  Chateauroux  
21:00 Creteil  -  Pau  
21:00 Paris FC  -  Chambly  
21:00 CA Bastia  -  Lyon Duchere  
21:00 Marseille Consolat  -  Dunkerque  
21:00 ASM Belfort  -  Les Herbiers  
21:00 Boulogne  -  Quevilly  
France 4
25.02.2017
20:00 Bergerac Perigord  -  Mantes  
04.03.2017
21:00 Rennes B  -  Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant  
21:00 St. Malo  -  Paris SG B  
21:00 Vendee F. F.  -  FC Chartres  
21:00 US Granvillaise  -  Romorantin  
21:00 Lorient B  -  Plabennec  
21:00 Nantes B  -  Cholet  
21:00 Vitre  -  Trelissac  
France 4
04.03.2017
21:00 Viry Chatillon  -  Croix  
21:00 Le Havre B  -  Lille B  
21:00 St Maur Lusitanos  -  Amiens AC  
21:00 Calais  -  Fleury Merogis U.S  
21:00 Arras  -  Poissy  
21:00 Dieppe  -  Entente SSG  
21:00 Lens B  -  Drancy  
21:00 Wasquehal  -  AC Boulogne-Billancourt  
France 4
04.03.2017
21:00 Lyon B  -  Mulhouse  
21:00 Montceau  -  Annecy FC  
21:00 Evian  -  Andrezieux  
21:00 Auxerre B  -  Raon L Etape  
21:00 Jura Sud  -  Moulins Yzeure  
21:00 Azergues  -  Le Puy  
21:00 Reims B  -  Grenoble  
21:00 Saint Louis Neuweg  -  Villefranche S.  
France 4
04.03.2017
21:00 US Le Pontet  -  Marseille B  
21:00 Mont-de-Marsan  -  Monaco B  
21:00 Montpellier B  -  Nice B  
21:00 Rodez  -  Martigues  
21:00 Marignane  -  Sete  
21:00 ES Paulhan Pezenas  -  Hyeres  
21:00 Toulon Var  -  Tarbes  
21:00 Frejus Saint Raphael  -  US Colomiers  
Fransa - FA Cup
02.12.2016
22:00 Sedan  -  Epinal  
22:00 Limoges  0 - 1  Les Herbiers  
03.12.2016
15:30 Prix-les-Mezieres  3 - 1  Maubeuge  
15:45 Villeneuve Metropole  0 - 7  Reims  
16:00 Epinal  1 - 0  Sedan  
16:30 Sarre-Union  0 - 1  Strasbourg  
16:30 Cluses Scionzier  1 - 4  Auxerre  
16:30 Cholet  0 - 1  Laval  
17:00 Marseille Consolat  1 - 0  Hyeres  
17:30 Stade Briochin  1 - 3  Chateauroux  
18:00 CA Pontarlier  0 - 1  Grenoble  
18:00 Kaysersberg SR  0 - 9  Feignies Aulnoye  
18:00 Viry Chatillon  1 - 0  ASM Belfort  
19:00 Wasquehal  -  Lens  
19:00 Viry Chatillon  -  Belfort Sud  
19:00 Istres  1 - 0  Rodez  
19:00 Andrezieux  3 - 5  Louhans-C  
20:00 Sainte Genevieve  1 - 0  Roye  
20:00 Le Mans  0 - 2  Chambly  
20:00 Ernee  0 - 3  Quevilly  
20:00 Olympique Ales  0 - 1  GFC Ajaccio  
20:00 ES Cheminots Longueau  0 - 7  Croix  
20:00 Sarreguemines FC  2 - 1  Valenciennes  
20:00 Luneville  3 - 1  Jarville  
20:00 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy  0 - 3  Brest  
20:00 Genets Anglet  4 - 5  Niort  
20:00 Hauts Lyonnais  4 - 3  Selongey  
20:30 Montagnarde  0 - 3  US Granvillaise  
20:30 Balma  0 - 3  Bergerac Perigord  
20:30 Vannes  1 - 2  Avranches  
21:00 UF Belleville St Jean  0 - 1  Besancon FC  
22:00 Le Portel  0 - 1  Ajaccio  
22:00 Rhone Vallee FC  0 - 5  Clermont Foot  
04.12.2016
15:30 Fleury Merogis U.S  3 - 0  Lyon Duchere  
15:30 Saint Marcellin  0 - 2  Troyes  
15:30 Biarritz  3 - 2  Les Sables TVEC  
15:45 Lens  2 - 0  Wasquehal  
16:00 Frontignan AC  0 - 2  CA Bastia  
16:30 Pau  1 - 0  Tarbes  
16:30 Rannee La Guerche RC  0 - 3  Blois  
16:30 Blagnac  1 - 0  Red Star  
16:30 Pouzauges Reaumur AC  0 - 1  Toulouse Rodeo F.C  
16:30 Saumur OFC  0 - 2  Le Poire Sur Vie  
16:30 Alencon  4 - 5  Drancy  
17:00 Fraternelle  0 - 4  Frejus Saint Raphael  
17:00 La Saint Colomban Locmine  0 - 4  Le Havre  
18:00 AS Excelsior  4 - 1  Mulhouse  
Fransa - League 1
24.02.2017
21:00 Nantes  3 - 1  Dijon
22:45 Nice  2 - 1  Montpellier
04.03.2017
21:00 Lorient  -  O. Marsilya
21:00 FC Bordeaux  -  O. Lyon
21:00 Montpellier  -  Guingamp
21:00 PSG  -  Nancy
21:00 Bastia  -  St.Etienne
21:00 Dijon  -  Nice
21:00 Toulouse  -  Lille
21:00 Fransa  -  Nantes
21:00 Caen  -  Angers
21:00 Metz  -  Rennes
Fransa - Lig Kupası
23.08.2016
19:30 Le Havre  2 - 5  Chateauroux  
19:30 Auxerre  2 - 0  Strasbourg  
19:30 Clermont Foot  2 - 1  Creteil  
19:30 Sochaux  2 - 0  Brest  
19:30 Lens  6 - 7  Paris FC  
19:30 Orléans  1 - 4  Laval  
Fransa - Ligue 2
24.02.2017
22:00 Ajaccio  0 - 0  Sochaux  
22:00 Amiens  0 - 2  Orléans  
22:00 Laval  2 - 4  Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  
22:00 Le Havre  1 - 0  Auxerre  
22:00 Nimes  1 - 1  GFC Ajaccio  
22:00 Niort  2 - 3  Red Star  
22:00 Strasbourg  0 - 2  Clermont Foot  
22:00 Tours  0 - 0  Troyes  
03.03.2017
21:00 Auxerre  -  Reims  
21:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Nimes  
21:00 Brest  -  Ajaccio  
21:00 Clermont Foot  -  Laval  
21:00 GFC Ajaccio  -  Tours  
21:00 Orléans  -  Niort  
21:00 Red Star  -  Lens  
21:00 Sochaux  -  Le Havre  
21:00 Troyes  -  Amiens  
21:00 Valenciennes  -  Strasbourg