comScore
Tarih Seç
France 3
22.03.2019
21:00 Laval  -  Avranches  
21:00 Drancy  -  Dunkerque  
21:00 Lyon Duchere  -  Chambly  
21:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas  -  Le Mans  
21:00 Cholet  -  Marignane/Gignac FC  
21:00 Quevilly  -  Villefranche S.  
21:00 Rodez  -  Tours  
21:00 Boulogne  -  Pau  
21:00 Concarneau  -  Entente SSG  
France 4
23.03.2019
19:00 Hyeres  -  CA Pontarlier  
19:00 Lyon B  -  St. Priest  
19:00 Jura Sud  -  Azergues  
19:00 RC Grasse  -  SC Toulon  
19:00 Marseille B  -  Monaco B  
19:00 Annecy FC  -  US Marseille Endoume Catalans  
20:00 Nice B  -  Frejus Saint Raphael  
21:00 Martigues  -  Athletico Marseille  
France 4
23.03.2019
19:00 Trelissac  -  Andrezieux  
19:00 Saint-Etienne B  -  Sete  
19:00 Le Puy  -  Nimes B  
19:00 St-Pryve  -  Bergerac Perigord  
19:00 Moulins Yzeure  -  Romorantin  
19:00 Blois  -  US Colomiers  
20:00 Stade Montois  -  Stade Bordelais  
20:00 Bordeaux B  -  Les Herbiers  
France 4
23.03.2019
19:00 Vitre  -  Le Havre B  
19:00 CMS Oissel  -  St. Malo  
19:00 US Granvillaise  -  Lorient B  
19:00 Furiani Agliani  -  Vannes  
19:00 Nantes B  -  Poissy  
19:00 FC Chartres  -  Stade Briochin  
19:00 Mantes  -  Paris SG B  
19:30 AC Boulogne-Billancourt  -  FC Bastia-Borgo  
France 4
23.03.2019
19:00 Bobigny  -  Sainte Genevieve  
19:00 Lille B  -  St Maur Lusitanos  
19:00 FCSR Haguenau  -  Feignies Aulnoye  
19:00 Croix  -  Epinal  
19:00 FC Fleury 91  -  Lens B  
19:00 Reims B  -  Sedan  
19:00 Arras  -  ASM Belfort  
19:00 Creteil  -  Schiltigheim  
Fransa - FA Cup
08.12.2018
14:30 Versailles  2 - 4  Lens  
15:30 Cote Bleue  1 - 2  Lyon Duchere  
16:00 Stade Beaucairois 30  0 - 2  GFC Ajaccio  
16:00 Boulogne  4 - 5  Croix  
16:00 Raon L Etape  5 - 4  St Maur Lusitanos  
17:00 Chamalieres  0 - 3  Villefranche S.  
17:30 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie  1 - 5  Le Havre  
18:00 Entente SSG  1 - 0  Sedan  
18:00 Bobigny  1 - 2  Clermont Foot  
18:00 Saint Louis Neuweg  0 - 2  Nancy  
18:00 Schiltigheim  2 - 1  ASC Biesheim  
18:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden  0 - 1  Sochaux  
18:30 Viry Chatillon  4 - 2  Angouleme  
19:00 Vertou  1 - 3  Bergerac Perigord  
19:00 Canet Roussillon  4 - 2  Frejus Saint Raphael  
19:00 Chateauroux  4 - 0  Pau  
19:00 Le Poire Sur Vie  1 - 6  Les Herbiers  
19:00 St-Pryve  3 - 2  Troyes  
19:00 Besancon FC  1 - 2  Tours  
19:00 Paray Le Monial  0 - 4  Orléans  
19:00 Vitre  2 - 0  US Montagnarde  
19:00 St Pontivyen  1 - 0  Avranches  
19:00 Grand-Quevilly FC  1 - 2  Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy  
19:00 Avion  0 - 1  Red Star  
19:00 Hyeres  2 - 4  Grenoble  
19:30 Concarneau  2 - 0  St. Malo  
20:00 Olympique Ales  0 - 2  Marignane/Gignac FC  
20:45 Aiglon  3 - 2  Sainte Genevieve  
09.12.2018
14:30 Strasbourg Olympique  1 - 0  Epinal  
14:30 ASP Neslois  0 - 1  Gravelines  
14:30 La Chapelle Saint Luc  0 - 1  Aurillac Arpajon  
14:30 ES Cheminots Longueau  2 - 1  Lannion  
14:30 CMS Oissel  0 - 1  Metz  
14:30 Noisy Le Grand  2 - 1  Lege Cap Ferret  
14:30 Annecy le Vieux  1 - 3  Andrezieux  
14:30 Prix-les-Mezieres  5 - 6  Saint-Quentin  
14:45 Vannes  2 - 3  Brest  
15:30 Creteil  9 - 9  FC de Limonest  
16:00 Sete  2 - 0  Rodez  
16:00 Challans  0 - 1  Niort  
16:00 Thaon  3 - 6  Valenciennes  
14.12.2018
21:00 Charitoise US  2 - 4  Bourges Foot  
15.12.2018
20:00 Bastia  3 - 1  St. Omer  
16.12.2018
15:30 Crest Aouste  -  Le Puy  
Fransa - League 1
31.03.2019
21:00 Amiens  -  FC Bordeaux
21:00 Dijon  -  Nice
21:00 O. Marsilya  -  Angers  
21:00 AS Monaco  -  Caen
21:00 Montpellier  -  Guingamp
21:00 Nantes  -  Lille
21:00 Rennes  -  O. Lyon
21:00 St.Etienne  -  Nimes
21:00 Strasbourg  -  Reims
21:00 Toulouse  -  PSG
Fransa - Lig Kupası
28.08.2018
19:30 Ajaccio  0 - 1  Lorient  
21:00 Auxerre  2 - 1  Chateauroux  
21:00 Troyes  3 - 1  Clermont Foot  
21:00 Nancy  4 - 6  Orléans  
21:00 Le Havre  9 - 8  Brest  
21:45 Lens  4 - 6  Metz  
Fransa - Ligue 2
29.03.2019
21:00 Ajaccio  -  Chateauroux  
21:00 Brest  -  Clermont Foot  
21:00 Lens  -  Le Havre  
21:00 Metz  -  Lorient  
21:00 Nancy  -  Valenciennes  
21:00 Niort  -  Sochaux  
21:00 Paris FC  -  Auxerre  
21:00 AS Beziers  -  GFC Ajaccio  
21:00 Troyes  -  Grenoble  
21:00 Orléans  -  Red Star