comScore
Tarih Seç
Argentina 3
28.04.2018
19:05 Colegiales  0 - 0  Atl.Platense  
19:05 At.Estudiantes  2 - 1  CA Fenix  
21:30 CA San Miguel  1 - 0  CD UAI Urquiza  
21:30 Barracas C.  3 - 1  Sacachispas FC  
21:30 Atlanta  1 - 2  San Telmo  
21:30 A.Brown  2 - 1  V.San Carlos  
21:30 Tristan Suarez  3 - 2  Acassuso  
30.04.2018
21:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada  3 - 1  Def.Belgrano  
02.05.2018
21:30 Deportivo Espanol  0 - 0  Comunicaciones  
Argentina 4
19.05.2018
21:30 Excursionistas  1 - 0  Sportivo Barracas  
21:30 Dep. Merlo  2 - 0  Canuelas  
21:30 Dep.Armenio  1 - 2  Berazategui  
21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza  2 - 0  El Porvenir  
21:30 San Martin Burzaco  0 - 0  Club Lujan  
21:30 Laferrere  3 - 2  S.Italiano  
21:30 Leandro N. Alem  0 - 0  Ituzaingo  
21:30 Dock Sud  0 - 0  Central Cordoba de Rosario  
21:30 Argentino de Quilmes  3 - 1  CA Defensores Unidos  
21:30 Defensores de Cambaceres  2 - 1  CA Ferrocarril Midland  
Argentina 4
22.05.2018
21:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario  0 - 0  Canuelas  
21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza  2 - 0  Leandro N. Alem  
21:30 Argentino de Quilmes  2 - 0  Dep. Merlo  
21:30 Club Lujan  2 - 1  CA Ferrocarril Midland  
26.05.2018
21:30 Club Lujan  1 - 0  Argentino de Quilmes  
21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza  1 - 2  Central Cordoba de Rosario  
30.05.2018
20:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario  0 - 2  Justo Jose de Urquiza  
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes  7 - 5  Club Lujan  
02.06.2018
21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza  1 - 0  Argentino de Quilmes  
09.06.2018
19:00 Argentino de Quilmes  3 - 4  Justo Jose de Urquiza  
Argentina Cup 2
09.05.2018
21:40 Arg. Juniors  2 - 1  Independiente Chivilcoy  
16.05.2018
00:10 Chacarita Jun.  0 - 3  Deportivo Maipu  
22:00 Tigre  -  G.Brown  
17.05.2018
00:10 Huracan  -  Victoriano Arenas  
23:10 Union  2 - 0  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  
18.05.2018
03:10 Racing Club  0 - 1  Sarmiento de Resistencia  
22:00 Def.Justicia  1 - 0  Club Atletico Mitre  
19.05.2018
00:10 V.Sarsfield  -  C.Cordoba  
03:10 Newells Old B.  2 - 0  Deportivo Rincon  
21.05.2018
01:10 Belgrano  0 - 1  Atl.Platense  
26.05.2018
19:35 Arsenal S.  2 - 3  C.Cipolletti  
14.06.2018
23:00 Gimnasia LP  -  S.Belgrano  
23:00 River Plate  -  Central Norte  
23:00 Agropecuario  -  Club Lujan  
23:00 Atl. Rafaela  -  Def.Belgrano  
23:00 Banfield  -  Lamadrid  
23:00 Boca Juniors  -  CA Alvarado  
23:00 Estudiantes  -  Central Cordoba de Rosario  
23:00 Lanus  -  Douglas Haig  
23:00 P.Parana  -  S.M. Tucuman  
23:00 Atl.Tucuman  -  Tristan Suarez  
23:00 Talleres  -  CA Ferrocarril Midland  
23:00 S.M. San Juan  -  B.Adrogue  
23:00 Almagro  -  Gimnasia J  
23:00 Godoy Cruz  -  CA Defensores Unidos  
23:00 Olimpo  -  Aldosivi  
23:00 Villa Dalmine  -  CD UAI Urquiza  
23:00 Temperley  -  At.Estudiantes  
23:00 Independiente  -  Central Ballester  
23:00 Colon  -  Dep.Moron  
23:00 Rosario C.  -  J.Antoniana  
23:00 San Lorenzo  -  R.Cordoba