comScore
Tarih Seç
Poland 3
27.04.2018
18:00 Stal Stalowa Wola  -  Garbarnia  
18:00 Gwardia Koszalin  -  ROW Rybnik 1964  
18:30 LKS Lodz  -  Warta Poznan  
20:00 Znicz Pruszkow  -  Wisla Pulawy  
28.04.2018
16:00 Blekitni Stargard  -  Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
18:00 GKS Jastrzebie  -  Radomiak Radom  
18:00 Belchatow  -  Elblag  
18:00 MKS Kluczbork  -  KS Legionovia Legionowo  
29.04.2018
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo  -  Rozwoj Katowice  
Polonya - 1. Lig
27.04.2018
19:00 Wisla Plock  -  Zaglebie Lubin  
21:30 Legia Varşova  -  Korona Kielce  
28.04.2018
21:30 Lech Poznan  -  Gornik Zabrze  
29.04.2018
19:00 Jagiellonia B.  -  Wisla Krakow  
Polonya - 1. Lig
28.04.2018
16:30 Arka Gdynia  -  Piast Gliwice  
19:00 Pogon Szczecin  -  Sandecja N.S.  
29.04.2018
16:30 C.Krakow  -  LKS Nieciecza  
30.04.2018
19:00 Slask Wroclaw  -  Lechia Gdansk  
Polonya - 2. Lig
24.04.2018
18:00 Gornik Leczna  -  Chrobry Glogow  
20:00 Olimpia Grudziadz  -  Stal Mielec  
20:00 OKS 1945 Olsztyn  -  Ruch Chorzow  
27.04.2018
21:45 Odra Opole  -  Chrobry Glogow  
28.04.2018
16:00 Miedz Legnica  -  Ruch Chorzow  
16:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  -  Stal Mielec  
18:00 Pogon Siedlce  -  GKS Tychy 71  
20:00 Gornik Leczna  -  Olimpia Grudziadz  
29.04.2018
14:15 Rakow  -  OKS 1945 Olsztyn  
18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  Podbeskidzie  
19:00 GKS Katowice  -  Bytovia Bytow  
20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice  -  Wigry Suwalki  
Polonya - FA Kupası
22.07.2017
17:00 KSZO Ostrowiec  0 - 1  Stal Mielec  
17:00 Stal Rzeszow  1 - 3  Miedz Legnica  
17:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo  1 - 4  Chojniczanka Chojnice  
17:00 MKS Kluczbork  0 - 3  Chrobry Glogow  
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  1 - 0  GKS Katowice  
17:00 Chelminianka Chelmno  0 - 3  Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  0 - 1  GKS Tychy 71  
17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice  2 - 1  Gryf Wejherowo  
17:00 Blekitni Stargard  1 - 2  Bytovia Bytow  
17:00 Belchatow  2 - 1  Wigry Suwalki  
17:00 Wisla Pulawy  4 - 3  Pogon Siedlce  
17:00 Radomiak Radom  2 - 4  Podbeskidzie  
17:00 Swit Nowy Dwor  5 - 4  Olimpia Grudziadz  
23.07.2017
17:00 Sokol Ostroda  2 - 1  Stal Stalowa Wola  
26.07.2017
17:00 Warta Sieradz  1 - 5  Sandecja N.S.  
17:00 ROW Rybnik 1964  0 - 2  Gornik Zabrze  
08.08.2017
18:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice  2 - 1  Gornik Leczna  
18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  1 - 4  LKS Nieciecza  
19:00 Wisla Pulawy  1 - 4  Legia Varşova  
20:00 Swit Nowy Dwor  1 - 3  Podbeskidzie  
20:00 Stal Mielec  0 - 2  Piast Gliwice  
20:00 Ruch Chorzow  1 - 3  Chrobry Glogow  
21:45 Wisla Krakow  2 - 1  Wisla Plock  
09.08.2017
20:00 Sokol Ostroda  1 - 3  Gornik Zabrze  
20:00 Miedz Legnica  1 - 2  Sandecja N.S.  
20:00 Belchatow  0 - 3  Chojniczanka Chojnice  
20:00 Bytovia Bytow  1 - 0  Lechia Gdansk  
20:30 GKS Tychy 71  2 - 5  C.Krakow  
21:00 Zaglebie Lubin  2 - 1  Jagiellonia B.  
21:00 Pogon Szczecin  3 - 0  Lech Poznan  
10.08.2017
20:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  1 - 2  Korona Kielce  
21:00 Arka Gdynia  4 - 2  Slask Wroclaw  
19.09.2017
18:45 Bytovia Bytow  5 - 4  Pogon Szczecin  
21:45 Podbeskidzie  1 - 2  Arka Gdynia  
20.09.2017
18:45 Gornik Zabrze  3 - 2  Sandecja N.S.  
21:45 Korona Kielce  1 - 0  Wisla Krakow  
21.09.2017
16:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice  0 - 4  Legia Varşova  
21:45 C.Krakow  0 - 3  Zaglebie Lubin  
26.09.2017
19:00 Chrobry Glogow  2 - 1  Piast Gliwice  
27.09.2017
16:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice  2 - 1  LKS Nieciecza  
24.10.2017
21:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice  1 - 3  Gornik Zabrze  
25.10.2017
19:00 Chrobry Glogow  0 - 2  Arka Gdynia  
21:30 Bytovia Bytow  1 - 3  Legia Varşova  
26.10.2017
21:30 Zaglebie Lubin  0 - 1  Korona Kielce  
28.11.2017
20:00 Gornik Zabrze  3 - 0  Chojniczanka Chojnice  
22:45 Legia Varşova  4 - 2  Bytovia Bytow  
29.11.2017
20:00 Arka Gdynia  1 - 1  Chrobry Glogow  
22:45 Korona Kielce  2 - 0  Zaglebie Lubin  
03.04.2018
19:00 Gornik Zabrze  1 - 1  Legia Varşova  
04.04.2018
19:00 Korona Kielce  2 - 1  Arka Gdynia  
17.04.2018
21:30 Arka Gdynia  1 - 0  Korona Kielce  
18.04.2018
21:30 Legia Varşova  2 - 1  Gornik Zabrze  
02.05.2018
17:00 Arka Gdynia  -  Legia Varşova