comScore
Tarih Seç
Ireland 1
23.02.2018
22:45 Bray Wanderers  -  St.Patricks  
22:45 Cork City  -  Waterford U.  
22:45 Derry  -  Sligo Rovers  
23:00 Shamrock  -  Dundalk  
24.02.2018
21:30 Limerick FC  -  Bohemians  
Ireland Cup 2
05.03.2018
22:45 Drogheda  -  St Mochta’s  
22:45 Bray Wanderers  -  Shelbourne  
22:45 Galway United FC  -  Cockhill Celtic  
22:45 Finn Harps  -  Mayo League  
22:45 Waterford U.  -  UCC  
22:45 Bohemians  -  Cabinteely  
22:45 Athlone  -  UC Dublin FC  
23:00 Wexford Youths  -  Cobh Ramblers  
İrlanda - 1. Division
23.02.2018
22:45 Cabinteely  -  Wexford Youths  
22:45 Drogheda  -  Finn Harps  
22:45 Galway United FC  -  Athlone  
22:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Shelbourne  
24.02.2018
22:30 Longford  -  Cobh Ramblers  
02.03.2018
22:45 Athlone  -  Cabinteely  
22:45 Shelbourne  -  Drogheda  
23:00 Finn Harps  -  Longford  
23:00 Wexford Youths  -  UC Dublin FC  
03.03.2018
22:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Galway United FC  
09.03.2018
22:45 Cabinteely  -  Cobh Ramblers  
22:45 Drogheda  -  Athlone  
22:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Galway United FC  
23:00 Finn Harps  -  Shelbourne  
10.03.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Wexford Youths  
16.03.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Cabinteely  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Longford  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Drogheda  
17.03.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Finn Harps  
23.03.2018
21:45 Drogheda  -  Galway United FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Cabinteely  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Wexford Youths  
24.03.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Athlone  
30.03.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Finn Harps  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Drogheda  
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Longford  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Shelbourne  
06.04.2018
21:45 Drogheda  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Athlone  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Galway United FC  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Cobh Ramblers  
07.04.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Cabinteely  
13.04.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Longford  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Finn Harps  
20.04.2018
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Galway United FC  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Cabinteely  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Athlone  
21.04.2018
21:30 Longford  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Drogheda  
27.04.2018
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Athlone  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Wexford Youths  
28.04.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Finn Harps  
04.05.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Galway United FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  UC Dublin FC  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Drogheda  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Cabinteely  
05.05.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Longford  
11.05.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Drogheda  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Finn Harps  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Longford  
12.05.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Cabinteely  
18.05.2018
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Galway United FC  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Athlone  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Cobh Ramblers  
19.05.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Shelbourne  
25.05.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Longford  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Drogheda  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Finn Harps  
01.06.2018
21:45 Drogheda  -  Cabinteely  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Cobh Ramblers  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Athlone  
02.06.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Galway United FC  
08.06.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Longford  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Finn Harps  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Drogheda  
09.06.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Wexford Youths  
15.06.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Athlone  
21:45 Longford  -  Drogheda  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Cabinteely  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  UC Dublin FC  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Galway United FC  
29.06.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Finn Harps  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Longford  
06.07.2018
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Finn Harps  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Athlone  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Shelbourne  
07.07.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Cobh Ramblers  
13.07.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Cabinteely  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Drogheda  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Longford  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  UC Dublin FC  
14.07.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Galway United FC  
20.07.2018
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Athlone  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Galway United FC  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Shelbourne  
21.07.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Wexford Youths  
27.07.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Cabinteely  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Longford  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Drogheda  
28.07.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Finn Harps  
03.08.2018
21:45 Drogheda  -  Galway United FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Cabinteely  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Wexford Youths  
04.08.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Athlone  
17.08.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Finn Harps  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Drogheda  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Longford  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Shelbourne  
18.08.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  UC Dublin FC  
31.08.2018
21:45 Drogheda  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Athlone  
22:00 Finn Harps  -  Galway United FC  
22:00 Wexford Youths  -  Cobh Ramblers  
01.09.2018
21:30 Longford  -  Cabinteely  
14.09.2018
21:45 Athlone  -  Cobh Ramblers  
21:45 Cabinteely  -  Shelbourne  
21:45 Drogheda  -  Longford  
21:45 Galway United FC  -  Wexford Youths  
21:45 UC Dublin FC  -  Finn Harps  
22.09.2018
21:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Drogheda  
21:45 Finn Harps  -  Cabinteely  
21:45 Longford  -  UC Dublin FC  
21:45 Shelbourne  -  Galway United FC  
21:45 Wexford Youths  -  Athlone