comScore
Tarih Seç
Croatia 1
27.07.2018
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Rudes  
28.07.2018
19:30 NK Lokomotiva  -  Inter Z.  
22:00 Rijeka  -  HNK Gorica  
29.07.2018
19:30 NK Istra 1961  -  Slaven  
22:00 Osijek  -  Hajduk Split  
03.08.2018
19:30 Rijeka  -  Inter Z.  
22:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Istra 1961  
04.08.2018
18:30 HNK Gorica  -  Slaven  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Rudes  -  Osijek  
11.08.2018
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Slaven  
20:00 Osijek  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Rudes  
18.08.2018
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Osijek  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Rudes  -  Rijeka  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 Slaven  -  Inter Z.  
25.08.2018
20:00 Rijeka  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Osijek  -  Slaven  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Rudes  
01.09.2018
20:00 Osijek  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Rijeka  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 Rudes  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 Slaven  -  Hajduk Split  
15.09.2018
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Rudes  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Osijek  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Slaven  
22.09.2018
20:00 Slaven  -  Rudes  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 Osijek  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Rijeka  
29.09.2018
20:00 Rijeka  -  Slaven  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Osijek  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Rudes  -  NK Istra 1961  
06.10.2018
20:00 Slaven  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 Rudes  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Osijek  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Rijeka  
20.10.2018
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Slaven  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 Osijek  -  Rudes  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Istra 1961  
27.10.2018
20:00 Slaven  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Osijek  
20:00 Rudes  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Rijeka  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  HNK Gorica  
03.11.2018
18:00 Inter Z.  -  Slaven  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 Rijeka  -  Rudes  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 Osijek  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
10.11.2018
18:00 Slaven  -  Osijek  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Lokomotiva  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Rijeka  
18:00 Rudes  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  Inter Z.  
24.11.2018
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  Slaven  
18:00 Inter Z.  -  Rudes  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 Rijeka  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Osijek  
01.12.2018
18:00 Slaven  -  NK Lokomotiva  
18:00 Osijek  -  Rijeka  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 Rudes  -  Hajduk Split  
08.12.2018
18:00 Rudes  -  Slaven  
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 Inter Z.  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  Osijek  
18:00 Rijeka  -  NK Lokomotiva  
15.12.2018
18:00 Slaven  -  Rijeka  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 Osijek  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Rudes  
02.02.2019
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Slaven  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Rudes  
18:00 Osijek  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 Rijeka  -  HNK Gorica  
09.02.2019
18:00 Slaven  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 Inter Z.  -  Rijeka  
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Lokomotiva  
18:00 Rudes  -  Osijek  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
16.02.2019
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Slaven  
18:00 Osijek  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Rudes  
18:00 Rijeka  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  Inter Z.  
23.02.2019
18:00 Slaven  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 Rudes  -  Rijeka  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  NK Lokomotiva  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Osijek  
02.03.2019
18:00 Osijek  -  Slaven  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
18:00 Rijeka  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  Rudes  
18:00 Inter Z.  -  Hajduk Split  
09.03.2019
18:00 Slaven  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 Rudes  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Rijeka  
18:00 Osijek  -  NK Lokomotiva  
16.03.2019
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Slaven  
18:00 Rijeka  -  Osijek  
18:00 HNK Gorica  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
18:00 Inter Z.  -  NK Istra 1961  
18:00 Hajduk Split  -  Rudes  
30.03.2019
18:00 Slaven  -  Rudes  
18:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Hajduk Split  
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Inter Z.  
18:00 Osijek  -  HNK Gorica  
18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Rijeka  
03.04.2019
20:00 Rijeka  -  Slaven  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Osijek  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Rudes  -  NK Istra 1961  
06.04.2019
20:00 Slaven  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 Rudes  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Osijek  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Rijeka  
13.04.2019
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Slaven  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 Osijek  -  Rudes  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Istra 1961  
20.04.2019
20:00 Slaven  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Osijek  
20:00 Rudes  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Rijeka  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  HNK Gorica  
27.04.2019
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Slaven  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Rudes  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 Osijek  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
04.05.2019
20:00 Slaven  -  Osijek  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Rijeka  
20:00 Rudes  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Inter Z.  
11.05.2019
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  Slaven  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Rudes  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 Rijeka  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Osijek  
15.05.2019
20:00 Slaven  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 Osijek  -  Rijeka  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 Rudes  -  Hajduk Split  
18.05.2019
20:00 Rudes  -  Slaven  
20:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Istra 1961  
20:00 Inter Z.  -  Dinamo Zagreb  
20:00 Rijeka  -  NK Lokomotiva  
20:00 HNK Gorica  -  Osijek  
25.05.2019
20:00 Slaven  -  Rijeka  
20:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  HNK Gorica  
20:00 Osijek  -  Inter Z.  
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Hajduk Split  
20:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Rudes