comScore
Tarih Seç
Switzerland 1
20.08.2017
dk 66 Basel  1 - 0  Lugano  
dk 66 Grasshoppers  1 - 0  St.Gallen  
dk 66 Sion  1 - 1  Luzern  
26.08.2017
20:00 Lausanne  -  Grasshoppers  
20:00 Lugano  -  Thun  
27.08.2017
17:00 Luzern  -  FC Zurich  
17:00 Sion  -  Basel  
17:00 St.Gallen  -  Young Boys  
Switzerland 2
20.08.2017
dk 66 Aarau  0 - 1  FC Vaduz  
25.08.2017
21:00 Servette  -  Aarau  
26.08.2017
20:00 Wil  -  Winterthur  
20:00 Wohlen  -  Chiasso  
27.08.2017
17:00 Schaffhausen  -  FC Vaduz  
28.08.2017
21:00 Xamax  -  FC Rapperswil-Jona  
Switzerland 3
20.08.2017
15:00 Old Boys  1 - 1  Breitenrain  
26.08.2017
15:30 Sion II  -  La Chaux-de-Fonds  
16:00 Basel II  -  Old Boys  
17:00 FC Koeniz  -  Cham  
17:00 Stade Nyonnais  -  Bavois  
17:00 FC United Zuerich  -  FC Zuerich II  
17:00 Breitenrain  -  Yverdon  
17:00 YF Juv Zurich  -  FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy  
19:00 Kriens  -  SC Bruehl  
Switzerland 4
20.08.2017
15:30 Naters  2 - 3  Young Boys II  
16:00 Thun II  -  Team Vaud U21  
26.08.2017
17:30 Martigny  -  Naters  
18:00 Fribourg  -  Echallens  
18:00 FC Azzurri 90  -  Lancy FC  
20:30 Etoile Carouge  -  Thun II  
27.08.2017
15:30 Team Vaud U21  -  Vevey  
15:30 Young Boys II  -  Meyrin  
16:00 Portalban  -  Dudingen  
Switzerland 4
20.08.2017
16:00 FC Langenthal  -  FC Muensingen  
26.08.2017
17:00 Grasshopper II  -  FC Sursee  
17:00 Luzern II  -  Delemont  
17:00 Solothurn  -  FC Langenthal  
17:00 FC Schoetz  -  Baden  
17:00 Zug  -  Buochs  
21:00 FC Bassecourt  -  FC Kickers Luzern  
27.08.2017
15:30 FC Muensingen  -  Black Stars  
Switzerland 4
20.08.2017
16:30 FC Kosova  -  Bellinzona  
26.08.2017
17:00 Tuggen  -  FC Gossau  
17:00 FC Thalwil  -  FC Kosova  
17:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  -  FC Balzers  
17:00 Hongg  -  Eschen/Mauren  
18:00 FC Seuzach  -  Red Star Zuerich  
19:30 Bellinzona  -  M.Stabio  
27.08.2017
17:00 St. Gallen II  -  Winterthur II  
Switzerland Cup 1
12.08.2017
17:00 Union-Sportive Montfaucon  0 - 21  Xamax  
17:00 FC Bassersdorf  2 - 1  AC Taverne  
17:30 Stade Payerne  1 - 2  Thun  
17:30 Biel  3 - 1  Bavois  
17:30 SC Bruehl  0 - 1  Chiasso  
18:00 Linth  4 - 0  Wohlen  
18:00 Breitenrain  0 - 3  Young Boys  
18:00 FC Altdorf  0 - 6  Servette  
18:00 Vernier  0 - 3  Stade Nyonnais  
18:45 Kriens  0 - 1  Luzern  
19:00 Malley  0 - 14  FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy  
19:00 Concordia  2 - 7  Old Boys  
19:00 FC Wangi  0 - 1  Delemont  
19:00 FC Bellach  0 - 4  FC Koeniz  
19:00 FC Hausen am Albis  1 - 5  FC Hergiswil  
19:00 FC Arbon 05  0 - 7  Wil  
19:30 FC Bassecourt  0 - 6  Lugano  
20:00 Interstar  6 - 7  FC Schoetz  
20:30 Pajde  1 - 3  Lausanne  
13.08.2017
14:00 FC Granichen  1 - 9  Sion  
15:30 FC Chippis  0 - 10  FC Zurich  
15:30 FC Muensingen  5 - 1  Dudingen  
15:30 FC Kreuzlingen  3 - 4  FC Rapperswil-Jona  
15:30 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  0 - 2  Basel  
16:00 FC Ruti  0 - 5  Schaffhausen  
16:00 Romontois  0 - 10  Grasshoppers  
16:00 FC Beroche-Gorgier I  1 - 4  FC Kosova  
16:00 Bulle  1 - 2  YF Juv Zurich  
16:00 FC Wyler  6 - 7  Locarno  
16:30 Echallens  2 - 1  Aarau  
17:00 Baden  3 - 8  St.Gallen  
17:30 Gambarogno Contone  1 - 6  Winterthur  
16.09.2017
20:00 Servette  -  Luzern  
20:00 Chiasso  -  Basel  
20:00 Biel  -  Grasshoppers  
20:00 YF Juv Zurich  -  Lausanne  
20:00 Old Boys  -  Young Boys  
20:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy  -  Sion  
20:00 Wil  -  Thun  
20:00 Linth  -  St.Gallen  
20:00 FC Koeniz  -  Lugano  
20:00 FC Bassersdorf  -  FC Zurich  
20:00 FC Hergiswil  -  FC Schoetz  
20:00 Locarno  -  Stade Nyonnais  
20:00 Delemont  -  Winterthur  
20:00 FC Muensingen  -  Schaffhausen  
20:00 FC Kosova  -  FC Rapperswil-Jona  
20:00 Echallens  -  Xamax