comScore
Tarih Seç
Austria 1
25.11.2017
18:00 Sturm Graz  -  Linzer ASK  
20:30 Altach  -  St. Polten  
20:30 Adm/Modling  -  Mattersburg  
26.11.2017
16:00 Kresta St. Andra  -  Austria Wien  
18:30 Rapid Wien  -  Salzburg  
Austria 2
24.11.2017
20:30 Ried  -  Wiener Neustadt  
20:30 Wattens  -  Hartberg  
20:30 Kapfenberg  -  USK Anif  
20:30 FAC Team für Wien  -  Austria Lustenau  
22:30 BW Linz  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck  
Austria 3
23.02.2018
20:00 Austria Wien (A)  -  Schwechat  
20:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha  -  Rapid Wien (A)  
20:00 Neusiedl  -  SV Horn  
20:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf  -  Wiener SC  
20:30 Amstetten  -  Parndorf  
20:30 SC Mannsdorf  -  FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen  
25.02.2018
00:00 FC Stadlau  -  Adm/Modling (A)  
26.02.2018
00:00 SKN St. Poelten (A)  -  Karabakh Wien  
Austria 3
09.03.2018
20:00 SC Weiz  -  SV Lafnitz  
20:00 Kalsdorf  -  Deutschlandsberger SC  
20:00 Bad Gleichenberg  -  Sturm Graz (A)  
20:00 SC Gleisdorf  -  SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors  
10.03.2018
20:00 St.Florian  -  ATSV Stadl Paura  
20:00 Vöcklamarkt  -  Vorwaerts Steyr  
20:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt  -  Allerheiligen  
20:00 Wolfsberger AC (A)  -  Union Gurten  
Austria 3
17.03.2018
18:00 FC Kitzbuehel  -  Salzburg (A)  
18:00 Kufstein  -  Pinzgau Saalfelden  
18:00 SV Grödig  -  FC Alberschwende  
18:00 Seekirchen  -  Dornbirn  
18:00 SV Wals Grunau  -  Schwaz  
18:00 St. Johann  -  Altach (A)  
18:00 Hohenems  -  Hard  
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)  -  Woergl  
Austria Cup 1
18.09.2017
19:00 SV Wimpassing  6 - 5  BW Linz  
19.09.2017
17:00 ASKOe Oedt  2 - 0  Austria Lustenau  
18:00 SC Gleisdorf  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck  
20:00 Neusiedl  0 - 1  Ried  
20:00 St.Florian  1 - 0  SC Weiz  
20:00 SC Gleisdorf  1 - 2  Kresta St. Andra  
20:00 SV Grödig  7 - 9  Linzer ASK  
20:30 Amstetten  0 - 1  FC Wacker Innsbruck  
20:35 SV Horn  6 - 7  Hartberg  
20.09.2017
19:00 Salzburg (A)  1 - 2  Sturm Graz  
19:35 Vöcklamarkt  0 - 3  Austria Wien  
20:05 Union Gurten  3 - 4  Altach  
21:30 ASK Elektra  0 - 4  Rapid Wien  
21.09.2017
20:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha  1 - 3  Salzburg  
26.09.2017
20:00 Parndorf  1 - 2  Mattersburg  
20:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt  3 - 0  Kapfenberg  
20:05 Bad Gleichenberg  3 - 1  Adm/Modling