comScore
Tarih Seç
Greece 1
18.03.2017
19:15 AEK  -  Panathinaikos  
19:15 Pas Giannina  -  Xanthi  
19:15 AOK Kerkyra  -  Iraklis  
19:15 Levadiakos  -  Veria FC  
19:15 Olympiakos  -  Platanias  
19:15 Panaitolikos  -  Asteras Tripolis  
19:15 Panionios  -  Atromitos  
19:15 PAOK  -  Larisa  
Greece 2
25.03.2017
16:00 Lamia  -  Chania  
26.03.2017
16:00 Trikala  -  Aris Salonika  
16:00 A.Smirnis  -  Aiginiakos FC  
16:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Agrotikos  
16:00 Kissamikos FC  -  A.Karditsas  
16:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Panegialios  
16:00 Kalloni L.  -  AE Sparti  
16:00 OFI Crete  -  Kalithea  
Greece 3
02.04.2017
16:00 Loutraki  -  Pylou AO Tsiklitiras  
16:00 Ae Ermionidas  -  APO Panargiakos  
16:00 Panahaiki  -  Panarkadikos FC  
16:00 AO Chalkidas  -  Aiolikos Mitilini  
16:00 PAO Vardas  -  Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo  
16:00 Fostiras  -  Achaiki FC  
16:00 AO Thiva  -  Zevgolateio  
Greece 3
02.04.2017
16:00 Triglia Rafinas  -  Ermis Zonianon  
16:00 Agios Ierotheos  -  Panthiraikos AO  
16:00 Atsalenios PO  -  Ionikos  
16:00 Ethnikos P.  -  Kifisia FC  
16:00 Rhodos AS  -  Ialysos  
16:00 AEEK INKA  -  Ergotelis  
16:00 Ilisiakos Zografou  -  Thyella Diastavroseos  
Greece 3
07.05.2017
17:00 Diagoras Sevastis  -  Apollon Larissa  
17:00 Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias  -  AO Tilikratis Lefkada  
17:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Niki Volou  
17:00 Asteras Petriti  -  Pydna Kitros  
17:00 Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori  -  Eth.Filippiadas  
17:00 Thesprotos FC  -  Amvrakia Kostakis AO  
17:00 Olymp. Volou  -  Achilleas Neokaisareias  
17:00 Rigas Feraios  -  Pierikos FC  
14.05.2017
17:00 Apollon Larissa  -  AO Tilikratis Lefkada  
17:00 Niki Volou  -  Diagoras Sevastis  
17:00 Pydna Kitros  -  Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias  
17:00 Eth.Filippiadas  -  AE Karaiskakis  
Greece 3
14.05.2017
17:00 Kavala  -  Nestos Chrisoupolis  
17:00 Naousa FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
21.05.2017
17:00 Langadas  -  Orfeas Xanthi  
17:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Almopos Aridaia  
17:00 Doxa Proskyniton  -  Makedonikos Foufas  
17:00 Eordaikos  -  AE Pontion Vatolakkou  
17:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras  -  Kavala  
17:00 Apollon Paralimniou  -  Naousa FC  
17:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis  -  Doxa Dramas  
Greece Cup 1
10.01.2017
18:20 Trikala  0 - 2  Asteras Tripolis  
11.01.2017
18:20 Panaitolikos  0 - 2  PAOK  
12.01.2017
20:30 Panathinaikos  3 - 0  Kissamikos FC  
24.01.2017
18:15 Xanthi  1 - 0  OFI Crete  
25.01.2017
16:00 Levadiakos  0 - 1  AEK  
18:15 Lamia  2 - 2  Atromitos  
18:15 Asteras Tripolis  1 - 0  Trikala  
20:30 Aris Salonika  1 - 1  Olympiakos  
26.01.2017
18:15 Platanias  1 - 0  Pas Giannina  
20:30 PAOK  4 - 1  Panaitolikos  
31.01.2017
17:00 OFI Crete  2 - 1  Xanthi  
01.02.2017
16:00 Kissamikos FC  0 - 4  Panathinaikos  
18:15 Atromitos  2 - 0  Lamia  
18:15 Pas Giannina  1 - 2  Platanias  
20:30 AEK  6 - 0  Levadiakos  
02.02.2017
20:30 Olympiakos  2 - 0  Aris Salonika  
08.02.2017
18:15 Panathinaikos  4 - 0  Asteras Tripolis  
20:35 Olympiakos  0 - 0  Atromitos  
09.02.2017
18:15 Platanias  0 - 0  AEK  
20:30 Xanthi  1 - 2  PAOK  
01.03.2017
18:15 Asteras Tripolis  0 - 1  Panathinaikos  
20:30 AEK  3 - 0  Platanias  
02.03.2017
18:15 PAOK  0 - 1  Xanthi  
20:30 Atromitos  1 - 2  Olympiakos  
12.04.2017
13:00 Panathinaikos  -  PAOK  
13:00 Olympiakos  -  AEK  
26.04.2017
13:00 PAOK  -  Panathinaikos  
13:00 AEK  -  Olympiakos