comScore
Tarih Seç
Greece 1
30.04.2017
19:00 Asteras Tripolis  -  Iraklis  
19:00 Atromitos  -  Platanias  
19:00 Pas Giannina  -  AEK  
19:00 Panathinaikos  -  Larisa  
19:00 Panaitolikos  -  Olympiakos  
19:00 Panionios  -  Levadiakos  
19:00 PAOK  -  AOK Kerkyra  
19:00 Xanthi  -  Veria FC  
Greece 2
29.04.2017
17:00 OFI Crete  -  A.Smirnis  
30.04.2017
17:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Lamia  
17:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Trikala  
17:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Aris Salonika  
17:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Chania  
17:00 A.Karditsas  -  Kalithea  
17:00 Panegialios  -  AE Sparti  
01.05.2017
16:00 Kalloni L.  -  Panelefsiniakos  
Greece 3
29.04.2017
17:00 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras  -  Aiolikos Mitilini  
30.04.2017
17:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo  -  Panarkadikos FC  
17:00 Achaiki FC  -  APO Panargiakos  
17:00 Zevgolateio  -  Ae Ermionidas  
17:00 AO Thiva  -  Panahaiki  
17:00 AO Doxa Megalopoli  -  AO Chalkidas  
17:00 Fostiras  -  PAO Vardas  
Greece 3
30.04.2017
14:30 Ialysos  -  Ionikos  
14:30 Ergotelis  -  Panthiraikos AO  
15:00 Ermis Zonianon  -  Kifisia FC  
17:00 Thyella Diastavroseos  -  Agios Ierotheos  
17:00 Ilisiakos Zografou  -  Atsalenios PO  
17:00 Proodeftiki  -  Ethnikos P.  
17:00 AEEK INKA  -  Rhodos AS  
Greece Cup 1
10.01.2017
18:20 Trikala  0 - 2  Asteras Tripolis  
11.01.2017
18:20 Panaitolikos  0 - 2  PAOK  
12.01.2017
20:30 Panathinaikos  3 - 0  Kissamikos FC  
24.01.2017
18:15 Xanthi  1 - 0  OFI Crete  
25.01.2017
16:00 Levadiakos  0 - 1  AEK  
18:15 Lamia  2 - 2  Atromitos  
18:15 Asteras Tripolis  1 - 0  Trikala  
20:30 Aris Salonika  1 - 1  Olympiakos  
26.01.2017
18:15 Platanias  1 - 0  Pas Giannina  
20:30 PAOK  4 - 1  Panaitolikos  
31.01.2017
17:00 OFI Crete  2 - 1  Xanthi  
01.02.2017
16:00 Kissamikos FC  0 - 4  Panathinaikos  
18:15 Atromitos  2 - 0  Lamia  
18:15 Pas Giannina  1 - 2  Platanias  
20:30 AEK  6 - 0  Levadiakos  
02.02.2017
20:30 Olympiakos  2 - 0  Aris Salonika  
08.02.2017
18:15 Panathinaikos  4 - 0  Asteras Tripolis  
20:35 Olympiakos  0 - 0  Atromitos  
09.02.2017
18:15 Platanias  0 - 0  AEK  
20:30 Xanthi  1 - 2  PAOK  
01.03.2017
18:15 Asteras Tripolis  0 - 1  Panathinaikos  
20:30 AEK  3 - 0  Platanias  
02.03.2017
18:15 PAOK  0 - 1  Xanthi  
20:30 Atromitos  1 - 2  Olympiakos  
12.04.2017
19:00 Panathinaikos  2 - 0  PAOK  
13.04.2017
19:30 Olympiakos  1 - 2  AEK  
26.04.2017
19:00 AEK  0 - 1  Olympiakos  
27.04.2017
19:00 PAOK  4 - 0  Panathinaikos  
06.05.2017
19:00 PAOK  -  AEK