comScore
Tarih Seç
Greece 1
21.10.2017
16:00 Levadiakos  -  Pas Giannina  
18:15 AOK Kerkyra  -  Panaitolikos  
20:30 Lamia  -  Panathinaikos  
22.10.2017
16:00 Asteras Tripolis  -  Panionios  
18:15 Platanias  -  Larisa  
18:15 A.Smirnis  -  Xanthi  
20:30 Olympiakos  -  PAOK  
23.10.2017
19:30 AEK  -  Atromitos  
Greece 2
28.10.2017
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Trikala  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  OFI Crete  
29.10.2017
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Trikala  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  OFI Crete  
05.11.2017
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Veria FC  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Trikala  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Panegialios  
12.11.2017
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Trikala  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Panegialios  
19.11.2017
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Trikala  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Acharnaikos FC  
26.11.2017
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Trikala  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Veria FC  -  AE Sparti  
03.12.2017
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Trikala  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  AE Sparti  
10.12.2017
18:00 Kalithea  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Trikala  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Veria FC  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  OFI Crete  
17.12.2017
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Trikala  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Kalithea  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Aris Salonika  
20.12.2017
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Trikala  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Panegialios  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Ergotelis  
07.01.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Panegialios  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Trikala  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Veria FC  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Acharnaikos FC  
14.01.2018
18:00 Panegialios  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Trikala  
21.01.2018
18:00 Trikala  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Panserraikos FC  
28.01.2018
18:00 OFI Crete  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Trikala  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Ergotelis  
31.01.2018
18:00 Ergotelis  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Trikala  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Panserraikos FC  
04.02.2018
18:00 Panegialios  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Trikala  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Doxa Dramas  
11.02.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Kalithea  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Trikala  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  A.Karditsas  
18.02.2018
18:00 Trikala  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Panegialios  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Veria FC  
25.02.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Trikala  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Panegialios  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  A.Karditsas  
04.03.2018
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Trikala  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Panegialios  -  A.Karditsas  
07.03.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Trikala  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Kalithea  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  AE Karaiskakis  
11.03.2018
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Trikala  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Kalithea  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Kissamikos FC  
18.03.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Trikala  
25.03.2018
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Panegialios  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Trikala  
01.04.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Trikala  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Kalithea  
04.04.2018
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Trikala  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Kalithea  
15.04.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Trikala  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  AE Karaiskakis  
22.04.2018
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Trikala  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
25.04.2018
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Trikala  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Veria FC  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Kalithea  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Panegialios  
29.04.2018
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Kalithea  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Veria FC  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Trikala  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Kissamikos FC  
06.05.2018
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Trikala  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Kalithea  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Veria FC  
13.05.2018
18:00 Trikala  -  Kissamikos FC  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Apollon Larissa  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Kalithea  
18:00 Panegialios  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  Veria FC  
18:00 AE Sparti  -  Aris Salonika  
20.05.2018
18:00 Doxa Dramas  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 Aris Salonika  -  Panserraikos FC  
18:00 Veria FC  -  OFI Crete  
18:00 Panahaiki  -  A.Karditsas  
18:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Panegialios  
18:00 Ergotelis  -  Aiginiakos FC  
18:00 AE Karaiskakis  -  Apollon Kalamaria  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Trikala  
18:00 Kissamikos FC  -  Apollon Larissa  
27.05.2018
18:00 Panserraikos FC  -  Doxa Dramas  
18:00 OFI Crete  -  AE Sparti  
18:00 A.Karditsas  -  Aris Salonika  
18:00 Panegialios  -  Veria FC  
18:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Panahaiki  
18:00 Apollon Kalamaria  -  Acharnaikos FC  
18:00 Trikala  -  Ergotelis  
18:00 Apollon Larissa  -  AE Karaiskakis  
18:00 Kalithea  -  Kissamikos FC  
Greece 3
21.10.2017
16:00 Panarkadikos FC  -  Achaiki FC  
22.10.2017
16:00 PAO Vardas  -  Zakynthos APS  
16:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika  -  Leonidio  
16:00 Asteras Vlahioti  -  Kalamata  
16:00 Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo  -  Pylou AO Tsiklitiras  
16:00 Pallixouriakos  -  Paniliakos  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
12:00 Panthiraikos AO  -  Tamynaikos  
14:30 Thyella Diastavroseos  -  Aiolikos Mitilini  
15:00 Diagoras Agias Paraskevis  -  Ae Ermionidas  
16:00 AO Chalkidas  -  Ermis Kiveri  
16:00 APO Panargiakos  -  Aittitos Spaton  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
13:30 Diagoras Rodos  -  Keratsini  
14:30 Ionikos  -  Ialysos  
16:00 Loutraki  -  Zevgolateio  
16:00 Pelopas Kiatou  -  Proodeftiki  
16:00 Ethnikos P.  -  Aspropyrgos  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
15:30 OF Ierapetra  -  Fostiras  
16:00 Atsalenios PO  -  Mylopotamos  
16:00 Ermis Zonianon  -  PAS Irodotos  
16:00 Agios Ierotheos  -  Palaiochora  
16:00 Ilisiakos Zografou  -  Egaleo FC  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
16:00 Kavala  -  Didymoteicho  
16:00 Megas Alexandros Karperis  -  Orfeas Xanthi  
16:00 Sidirochori  -  Elpis Skoutareos  
16:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis  -  Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou  
16:00 Apollon Paralimniou  -  Doxa Proskyniton  
16:00 Aris Avatou  -  Aetos Orfanou  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
16:00 Doxa Kranoula  -  Kastoria  
16:00 Lefkimmi  -  Panlefkadios  
16:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada  -  Asteras Parapotamos  
16:00 Ermis Amyntaio  -  Skoufas Kompoti  
16:00 AEP Karagiannia  -  Makedonikos Foufas  
16:00 Thesprotos FC  -  Eth.Filippiadas  
Greece 3
22.10.2017
16:00 Pierikos FC  -  Iraklis  
16:00 Almopos Aridaia  -  Langadas  
16:00 Megas Alexandros Trikala  -  Philippos Alexandreia  
16:00 Naousa FC  -  Kilkisiakos  
16:00 Aris Palaiochori  -  Karitsa  
16:00 Makedonikos FC  -  AO Kardias  
16:00 Agrotikos  -  Edessaikos  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
15:00 Pas Giannina  -  Panegialios  
25.10.2017
17:15 Aris Salonika  -  Panionios  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
15:00 AOK Kerkyra  -  AE Sparti  
26.10.2017
15:00 Trikala  -  Atromitos  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
15:00 A.Smirnis  -  Iraklis  
26.10.2017
17:15 OFI Crete  -  Platanias  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
17:15 A.Karditsas  -  Panathinaikos  
25.10.2017
17:15 Larisa  -  Panahaiki  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
17:15 Levadiakos  -  Aiginiakos FC  
25.10.2017
19:30 Apollon Kalamaria  -  PAOK  
Greece Cup 1
24.10.2017
19:30 Lamia  -  Kalithea  
26.10.2017
19:30 Apollon Larissa  -  AEK  
Greece Cup 1
25.10.2017
15:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Olympiakos  
26.10.2017
15:00 Asteras Tripolis  -  Kissamikos FC  
Greece Cup 1
25.10.2017
15:00 Ergotelis  -  Xanthi  
17:15 Panaitolikos  -  Panserraikos FC