comScore
Tarih Seç
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
26.05.2019
16:00 Sportfr. Siegen  -  TSG Sprockhövel  
16:00 SV Schermbeck  -  TuS Erndtebrueck  
16:00 Holzwickeder  -  FC Bruenninghausen  
16:00 FC Guetersloh  -  Hammer SpVgg  
16:00 RW Ahlen  -  TuS Ennepetal  
16:00 Westfalia Rhynern  -  TuS Haltern  
16:00 ASC Dortmund  -  Schalke 04 II  
16:00 SC Westfalia Herne  -  SC Paderborn 07 II  
16:00 FC Gievenbeck  -  Eintracht Rheine  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
26.05.2019
16:00 Union Nettetal  -  TV Jahn Hiesfeld  
16:00 TSV Meerbusch  -  Velbert  
16:00 SpVg Schonnebeck  -  FSV Duisburg  
16:00 VfB Hilden  -  SC Duesseldorf West  
16:00 TuRU Duesseldorf  -  Ratinger SV  
16:00 FC Bocholt  -  SW Essen  
16:00 SC Velbert  -  VfB Homberg  
16:00 VfB Speldorf  -  Sportfreunde Baumberg  
16:30 FC Monheim  -  FC Kleve  
02.06.2019
16:00 FSV Duisburg  -  VfB Hilden  
16:00 SC Duesseldorf West  -  TuRU Duesseldorf  
16:00 Ratinger SV  -  FC Bocholt  
16:00 SW Essen  -  VfB Speldorf  
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg  -  SC Velbert  
16:00 VfB Homberg  -  Union Nettetal  
16:00 FC Kleve  -  SpVg Schonnebeck  
16:00 Velbert  -  FC Monheim  
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld  -  TSV Meerbusch  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
26.05.2019
16:00 Bergisch Gladbach  -  Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  
16:00 Dueren  -  FC Huerth  
16:15 SpVg Frechen 20  -  SV Breinig  
16:15 SSV Merten  -  FC Wegberg-Beeck  
16:30 VfL Vichttal  -  DJK BW Friesdorf  
16:30 SV Deutz 05  -  FC Hennef 05  
16:30 Siegburger SV 04  -  Borussia Freialdenhoven  
02.06.2019
16:00 VfL Alfter  -  VfL Vichttal  
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  -  Dueren  
16:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck  -  Bergisch Gladbach  
16:00 SV Breinig  -  SSV Merten  
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven  -  SpVg Frechen 20  
16:15 DJK BW Friesdorf  -  FC Hennef 05  
16:30 Siegburger SV 04  -  SV Deutz 05  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
30.05.2019
16:00 TSG Backnang  -  FV Ravensburg  
16:00 SV Linx  -  FC 08 Villingen  
16:00 TSV Ilshofen  -  SV Spielberg  
16:00 1. CfR Pforzheim  -  Reutlingen  
16:00 FSV 08 Bissingen  -  St.Kickers  
16:00 Neckarsulmer Sport Union  -  Nottingen  
16:00 FC Normannia Gmünd  -  SV Oberachern  
16:00 Bahlinger SC  -  Goeppinger SV  
16:00 Germania Friedrichstal  -  Freiberg  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.06.2019
15:00 Tennis Borussia  -  FC Anker Wismar  
15:00 FC Strausberg  -  SV Lichtenberg 47  
15:00 CFC Hertha 06  -  SV Altludersdorf  
15:00 Torgelower SV Greif  -  Hertha Zehlendorf  
15:00 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Brandenburger SC Süd  
15:00 1. FC Lok Stendal  -  Malchower SV  
15:00 Staaken  -  SpVg BW 90 Berlin  
15:00 Hansa Rostock II  -  Greifswalder SV  
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
02.06.2019
15:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Eilenburg  
15:00 Union Sandersdorf  -  FC International Leipzig  
15:00 VfB Krieschow  -  FSV Luckenwalde  
15:00 VfL Halle 96  -  BSG Wismut Gera  
15:00 Plauen  -  BW Zorbau  
15:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal  -  Ludwigsfelde  
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II  -  FSV Wacker Nordhausen II  
15:00 Askania Bernburg  -  Einheit Rudolstadt