comScore
Tarih Seç
Hungary 2
29.07.2018
19:00 Vac  -  Budafok  
19:00 Gyor  -  Budaors  
19:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Dorogi FC  
19:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Soroksar SC  
20:00 Kaposvar  -  Gyirmot  
20:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Kazincbarcikai  
20:00 Bekescsaba  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
20:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Cegledi  
20:00 BFC Siofok  -  Zalaegerszeg  
20:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Monori SE  
05.08.2018
18:00 Monori SE  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Gyor  
18:00 Budaors  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Vac  
18:00 Budafok  -  Vasas Budapest  
12.08.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Budaors  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Gyor  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Monori SE  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Budafok  -  Dorogi FC  
19.08.2018
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Budafok  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Gyor  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Budaors  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Vac  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Dorogi FC  
26.08.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Budaors  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Gyor  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Budafok  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Zalaegerszeg  
29.08.2018
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Budafok  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Gyor  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Budaors  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Vac  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Soroksar SC  
02.09.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Budaors  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Gyor  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Budafok  -  Gyirmot  
16.09.2018
18:00 Gyor  -  Budafok  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Vac  
18:00 Budaors  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Gyirmot  
26.09.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Gyor  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Budaors  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Budafok  -  Kazincbarcikai  
30.09.2018
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Budafok  
18:00 Gyor  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Vac  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Budaors  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Kazincbarcikai  
03.10.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Gyor  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Budafok  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Budaors  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Bekescsaba  
07.10.2018
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Budafok  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Gyor  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Vac  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Budaors  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
21.10.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Gyor  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Budafok  -  Budaors  
28.10.2018
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Budafok  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Gyor  -  Vac  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Budaors  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Dorogi FC  
04.11.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Budaors  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Gyor  
18:00 Budafok  -  Cegledi  
07.11.2018
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Budafok  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Vac  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Gyor  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Budaors  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Cegledi  
11.11.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Budaors  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Budafok  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Gyor  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
25.11.2018
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Budafok  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Vac  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Gyor  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Budaors  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Zalaegerszeg  
02.12.2018
18:00 Vac  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Gyor  
18:00 Budaors  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Cegledi  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Budafok  -  Monori SE  
09.12.2018
18:00 Budafok  -  Vac  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Budaors  -  Gyor  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Vasas Budapest  
16.12.2018
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Gyor  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Budaors  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Vac  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Budafok  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Monori SE  
03.02.2019
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Vac  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Budafok  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Gyor  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Budaors  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
10.02.2019
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Budaors  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Gyor  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Budafok  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Vac  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
17.02.2019
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Budafok  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Gyor  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Budaors  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Vac  
24.02.2019
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Budafok  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Gyor  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Budaors  
18:00 Vac  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
03.03.2019
18:00 Budaors  -  Vac  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Gyor  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Budafok  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Dorogi FC  
06.03.2019
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Budaors  
18:00 Vac  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Budafok  -  Gyor  
10.03.2019
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Vac  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Gyor  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Budaors  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Budafok  
17.03.2019
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Gyor  
18:00 Budafok  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Vac  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Budaors  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
31.03.2019
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Vac  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Budaors  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Gyor  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Budafok  
07.04.2019
18:00 Budafok  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Gyor  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Vac  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Budaors  
14.04.2019
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Vac  
18:00 Gyor  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Budaors  -  Budafok  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
21.04.2019
18:00 Budafok  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Vac  -  Gyor  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 Budaors  -  Cegledi  
28.04.2019
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Vac  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Budaors  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Gyor  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Budafok  
01.05.2019
18:00 Budafok  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Vac  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Gyor  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Vasas Budapest  
18:00 Budaors  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Zalaegerszeg  
05.05.2019
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Vac  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Monori SE  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Budaors  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Gyor  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Budafok  
12.05.2019
18:00 Budafok  -  Balmazujvaros  
18:00 Zalaegerszeg  -  Monori SE  
18:00 Vac  -  Duna Aszfalt TVSE  
18:00 Dorogi FC  -  Kaposvar  
18:00 Soroksar SC  -  Nyiregyhaza  
18:00 Gyirmot  -  Bekescsaba  
18:00 Kazincbarcikai  -  Gyor  
18:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  -  Aqvital FC Csakvar  
18:00 Budaors  -  BFC Siofok  
18:00 Cegledi  -  Vasas Budapest  
19.05.2019
18:00 Monori SE  -  Budafok  
18:00 Vasas Budapest  -  Zalaegerszeg  
18:00 BFC Siofok  -  Cegledi  
18:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar  -  Budaors  
18:00 Gyor  -  Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904  
18:00 Bekescsaba  -  Kazincbarcikai  
18:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Gyirmot  
18:00 Kaposvar  -  Soroksar SC  
18:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE  -  Dorogi FC  
18:00 Balmazujvaros  -  Vac  
Macaristan - Soproni Liga
21.07.2018
18:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Debrecen  
21:15 Honved  -  Haladas  
21:15 Videoton FC  -  Varda SE  
21:15 Mezokovesd SE  -  Paksi SE  
22.07.2018
18:30 Ferencvaros  -  Diosgyor  
20:30 Ujpest  -  MTK Hungaria  
28.07.2018
18:00 Diosgyor  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Honved  
20:30 Paksi SE  -  Videoton FC  
20:30 Debrecen  -  Mezokovesd SE  
29.07.2018
19:00 Honved  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Haladas  -  Ujpest  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Ferencvaros  
04.08.2018
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Haladas  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Honved  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Diosgyor  
11.08.2018
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Honved  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Haladas  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Diosgyor  
18.08.2018
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Honved  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Haladas  
19:00 Debrecen  -  MTK Hungaria  
25.08.2018
19:00 Honved  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Haladas  -  MTK Hungaria  
01.09.2018
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Honved  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Haladas  
15.09.2018
19:00 Ujpest  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Honved  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Haladas  
29.09.2018
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Honved  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Haladas  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Varda SE  
06.10.2018
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Honved  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Haladas  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Varda SE  
20.10.2018
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Haladas  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Honved  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Paksi SE  
27.10.2018
19:00 Debrecen  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Haladas  -  Honved  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Mezokovesd SE  
03.11.2018
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Haladas  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Debrecen  
10.11.2018
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Haladas  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Honved  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Debrecen  
24.11.2018
19:00 Debrecen  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Honved  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Haladas  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  MTK Hungaria  
01.12.2018
19:00 Varda SE  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Honved  
19:00 Haladas  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Debrecen  
08.12.2018
19:00 Debrecen  -  Honved  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Varda SE  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Haladas  
15.12.2018
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Honved  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Varda SE  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Haladas  -  Debrecen  
02.02.2019
19:00 Debrecen  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Honved  
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Haladas  -  Varda SE  
09.02.2019
19:00 Honved  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Haladas  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Debrecen  
16.02.2019
19:00 Debrecen  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Honved  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Haladas  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Paksi SE  
23.02.2019
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Haladas  
19:00 Honved  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Debrecen  
02.03.2019
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Ujpest  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Honved  -  Haladas  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Paksi SE  
09.03.2019
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Honved  
19:00 Haladas  -  Ujpest  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Mezokovesd SE  
16.03.2019
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Haladas  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Honved  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Diosgyor  
30.03.2019
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Honved  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Haladas  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Diosgyor  
06.04.2019
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Honved  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Haladas  
19:00 Debrecen  -  MTK Hungaria  
13.04.2019
19:00 Honved  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Haladas  -  MTK Hungaria  
20.04.2019
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Honved  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Haladas  
27.04.2019
19:00 Ujpest  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Honved  -  Ferencvaros  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  MTK Hungaria  
19:00 Varda SE  -  Haladas  
04.05.2019
19:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Honved  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Ujpest  
19:00 Haladas  -  Paksi SE  
19:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Mezokovesd SE  
19:00 Diosgyor  -  Videoton FC  
19:00 Debrecen  -  Varda SE  
11.05.2019
19:00 Honved  -  Diosgyor  
19:00 Ujpest  -  Puskas FC Academy  
19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Debrecen  
19:00 Paksi SE  -  Varda SE  
19:00 Mezokovesd SE  -  Haladas  
19:00 Videoton FC  -  MTK Hungaria  
19.05.2019
20:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Ferencvaros  
20:00 Varda SE  -  Mezokovesd SE  
20:00 Haladas  -  Videoton FC  
20:00 MTK Hungaria  -  Honved  
20:00 Diosgyor  -  Ujpest  
20:00 Debrecen  -  Paksi SE