comScore
Tarih Seç
Japan 3
29.09.2018
07:00 YSCC  -  K. Toyama  
12:00 G.Kitakyushu  -  Fujieda MYFC  
13:00 Kagoshima United  -  Blaublitz Akita  
13:00 Cerezo Osaka U23  -  Nagano Parceiro  
30.09.2018
07:00 Grulla Morioka  -  Fukushima United  
07:00 SC Sagamihara  -  Thespa Kusatsu  
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu  -  F.C. Ryukyu  
07:00 FC Tokyo U23  -  Gamba Osaka U23  
Japan Cup 1
02.06.2018
08:05 Y.F.Marinos  4 - 2  Vissel Kobe  
09:05 Ventforet Kofu  2 - 0  Urawa R.D.  
10:00 Gamba Osaka  1 - 0  Jubilo Iwata  
13:00 S.Bellmare  3 - 0  Vegalta Sendai  
09.06.2018
08:05 Vissel Kobe  1 - 1  Y.F.Marinos  
09:00 Vegalta Sendai  3 - 1  S.Bellmare  
10:00 Urawa R.D.  2 - 1  Ventforet Kofu  
10:00 Jubilo Iwata  2 - 3  Gamba Osaka  
05.09.2018
13:05 Kashima Ant.  1 - 1  Kawasaki F.  
13:05 Gamba Osaka  0 - 4  Y.F.Marinos  
13:05 Ventforet Kofu  2 - 2  Kashiwa Reysol  
13:05 S.Bellmare  3 - 0  Cerezo Osaka  
09.09.2018
13:00 Cerezo Osaka  2 - 2  S.Bellmare  
13:00 Kashiwa Reysol  1 - 1  Ventforet Kofu  
13:00 Y.F.Marinos  3 - 1  Gamba Osaka  
13:00 Kawasaki F.  1 - 3  Kashima Ant.  
10.10.2018
13:00 Kashima Ant.  -  Y.F.Marinos  
13:00 Kashiwa Reysol  -  S.Bellmare  
14.10.2018
08:00 Y.F.Marinos  -  Kashima Ant.  
10:00 S.Bellmare  -  Kashiwa Reysol  
Japan Cup 3
22.08.2018
13:00 Urawa R.D.  1 - 0  Tokyo V. 1969  
13:00 Kawasaki F.  3 - 1  S.Bellmare  
13:00 Y.F.Marinos  2 - 3  Vegalta Sendai  
13:00 Cerezo Osaka  0 - 1  Ventforet Kofu  
13:00 Yamagata  8 - 7  FC Tokyo  
13:05 Sagan Tosu  3 - 0  Vissel Kobe  
26.09.2018
13:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  C.Sapporo  
13:00 Kashima Ant.  -  S.Hiroshima  
Japonya - 1. Lig
29.09.2018
07:00 C.Sapporo  -  Sagan Tosu  
08:00 Y.F.Marinos  -  Vegalta Sendai  
10:00 Gamba Osaka  -  S.Hiroshima  
10:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Kashima Ant.  
11:00 FC Tokyo  -  Shimizu S-Pulse  
13:00 V-Varen Nagasaki  -  Kawasaki F.  
30.09.2018
08:00 Urawa R.D.  -  Kashiwa Reysol  
09:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  S.Bellmare  
10:00 Cerezo Osaka  -  Grampus Eight  
Japonya - 2. Lig
29.09.2018
10:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Oita Trinita  
12:00 Ehime FC  -  JEF Utd. Chiba  
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Omiya Ardija  
13:00 Okayama FC  -  A. Niigata  
30.09.2018
08:00 Yamagata  -  Matsumoto Yamaga  
08:00 Tochigi SC  -  Tokyo V. 1969  
08:00 Yokohama FC  -  Renofa Yamaguchi  
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa  -  FC Gifu  
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  -  Machida Zelvia  
10:00 Tokushima Vortis  -  Ventforet Kofu  
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto  -  Kyoto Sanga FC