comScore
Tarih Seç
Finland 3
22.04.2017
16:00 Klubi 04  -  Pepo 1  
28.04.2017
17:30 Klubi 04  -  Legirus Inter  
29.04.2017
16:00 Mikkelin Kissat  -  JaPS  
16:00 Sudet  -  FC Kiffen  
16:00 Pepo 1  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
01.05.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  Kultsu  
17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Mikkelin P.  
06.05.2017
16:00 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Klubi 04  
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  Pepo 1  
16:00 JaPS  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
16:00 Kultsu  -  Sudet  
08.05.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  Mikkelin P.  
09.05.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
13.05.2017
16:00 Sudet  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Kultsu  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Legirus Inter  
14.05.2017
16:00 Klubi 04  -  KooTeePee  
16:00 Pepo 1  -  JaPS  
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  FC Kiffen  
20.05.2017
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  Mikkelin P.  
16:00 JaPS  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
21.05.2017
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
22.05.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  FC Kiffen  
18:00 Klubi 04  -  Sudet  
25.05.2017
16:00 Pepo 1  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
27.05.2017
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Kultsu  
28.05.2017
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Klubi 04  
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  JaPS  
29.05.2017
17:30 Sudet  -  KooTeePee  
30.05.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  Legirus Inter  
31.05.2017
17:30 Kultsu  -  Pepo 1  
03.06.2017
16:00 Sudet  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
16:00 JaPS  -  FC Kiffen  
16:00 Kultsu  -  Mikkelin P.  
04.06.2017
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
05.06.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  Legirus Inter  
08.06.2017
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
10.06.2017
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  JaPS  
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  KooTeePee  
16:00 Pepo 1  -  Sudet  
13.06.2017
17:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Klubi 04  
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  Kultsu  
17.06.2017
16:00 Sudet  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Pepo 1  
16:00 Kultsu  -  Legirus Inter  
16:00 KooTeePee  -  JaPS  
18.06.2017
14:00 Klubi 04  -  Mikkelin P.  
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  FC Kiffen  
21.06.2017
17:30 Legirus Inter  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
17:30 JaPS  -  Kultsu  
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  Klubi 04  
27.06.2017
17:30 Pepo 1  -  KooTeePee  
17:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  Sudet  
28.06.2017
17:30 JaPS  -  Klubi 04  
01.07.2017
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  Sudet  
16:00 Kultsu  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
16:00 KooTeePee  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
02.07.2017
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  Pepo 1  
04.07.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
08.07.2017
16:00 Sudet  -  JaPS  
16:00 Pepo 1  -  FC Kiffen  
16:00 Mikkelin Kissat  -  KooTeePee  
16:00 Klubi 04  -  Kultsu  
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Legirus Inter  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Mikkelin P.  
13.07.2017
18:00 Pepo 1  -  Legirus Inter  
15.07.2017
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  JaPS  
16:00 Sudet  -  Kultsu  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  FC Kiffen  
18:00 Mikkelin P.  -  KooTeePee  
16.07.2017
16:00 Klubi 04  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
28.07.2017
17:30 JaPS  -  Pepo 1  
29.07.2017
16:00 FC Kiffen  -  Mikkelin P.  
16:00 Kultsu  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
16:00 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Sudet  
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
18:27 KooTeePee  -  Klubi 04  
03.08.2017
17:30 Pepo 1  -  Kultsu  
05.08.2017
16:00 Sudet  -  Klubi 04  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  JaPS  
17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
06.08.2017
17:30 Mikkelin P.  -  Legirus Inter  
08.08.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  KooTeePee  
12.08.2017
16:00 JaPS  -  Mikkelin P.  
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  FC Kiffen  
13.08.2017
16:00 Kultsu  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Pepo 1  
17:30 Klubi 04  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
14.08.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  Sudet  
18.08.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  JaPS  
19.08.2017
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  KooTeePee  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
20.08.2017
16:00 Pepo 1  -  Klubi 04  
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  Sudet  
16:00 Mikkelin P.  -  Kultsu  
25.08.2017
17:30 Klubi 04  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
26.08.2017
16:00 JaPS  -  Legirus Inter  
16:00 Sudet  -  Pepo 1  
27.08.2017
16:00 Kultsu  -  FC Kiffen  
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Mikkelin P.  
28.08.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
03.09.2017
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Sudet  
16:00 Mikkelin P.  -  Klubi 04  
16:00 Pepo 1  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  Kultsu  
16:00 JaPS  -  KooTeePee  
05.09.2017
18:00 FC Kiffen  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
09.09.2017
16:00 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
16:00 Sudet  -  Mikkelin P.  
10.09.2017
16:00 Kultsu  -  JaPS  
16:00 Klubi 04  -  FC Kiffen  
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Legirus Inter  
11.09.2017
17:30 KooTeePee  -  Pepo 1  
16.09.2017
14:00 FC Kiffen  -  Sudet  
16:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  Pepo 1  
16:00 JaPS  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
17.09.2017
16:00 Legirus Inter  -  Klubi 04  
16:00 Kultsu  -  KooTeePee  
16:00 Mikkelin P.  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
21.09.2017
17:30 Pepo 1  -  Mikkelin P.  
22.09.2017
17:30 FC Lahti Akatemia  -  FC Kiffen  
24.09.2017
13:00 Sudet  -  Legirus Inter  
13:00 Mikkelin Kissat  -  Kultsu  
13:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa  -  KooTeePee  
13:00 Klubi 04  -  JaPS  
30.09.2017
13:00 JaPS  -  Sudet  
13:00 FC Kiffen  -  Pepo 1  
13:00 KooTeePee  -  Mikkelin Kissat  
13:00 Kultsu  -  Klubi 04  
13:00 Legirus Inter  -  FC Lahti Akatemia  
13:00 Mikkelin P.  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa  
Finland 3
28.04.2017
17:30 KäPa  -  EsPa  
29.04.2017
16:00 FC Jazz  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 Espoo  -  SalPa  
16:00 BK-46  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 TPV Tampere  -  NuPS  
16:00 Viikingit  -  Tampere  
05.05.2017
17:30 SalPa  -  NuPS  
06.05.2017
16:00 FC Jazz  -  KäPa  
16:00 EsPa  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  BK-46  
07.05.2017
16:00 Viikingit  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 Tampere  -  Espoo  
12.05.2017
17:30 NuPS  -  EsPa  
13.05.2017
16:00 Musan Salama  -  SalPa  
16:00 BK-46  -  Tampere  
17:30 KäPa  -  Viikingit  
14.05.2017
16:00 TPV Tampere  -  Peimari UTD  
17:30 Espoo  -  FC Jazz  
17.05.2017
17:30 Tampere  -  TPV Tampere  
17:30 Viikingit  -  SalPa  
19.05.2017
17:30 FC Jazz  -  BK-46  
20.05.2017
16:00 EsPa  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  NuPS  
22.05.2017
17:30 KäPa  -  Espoo  
24.05.2017
17:30 SalPa  -  EsPa  
26.05.2017
17:30 NuPS  -  Tampere  
27.05.2017
16:00 Musan Salama  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 TPV Tampere  -  FC Jazz  
29.05.2017
17:30 BK-46  -  KäPa  
17:30 Espoo  -  Viikingit  
02.06.2017
17:30 Espoo  -  BK-46  
17:30 KäPa  -  TPV Tampere  
03.06.2017
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  SalPa  
16:00 Tampere  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 Viikingit  -  EsPa  
16:00 FC Jazz  -  NuPS  
09.06.2017
17:30 BK-46  -  Viikingit  
10.06.2017
16:00 Musan Salama  -  FC Jazz  
16:00 SalPa  -  Tampere  
16:00 EsPa  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 TPV Tampere  -  Espoo  
16:00 NuPS  -  KäPa  
16.06.2017
17:30 Tampere  -  EsPa  
17:30 Espoo  -  NuPS  
17.06.2017
16:00 FC Jazz  -  SalPa  
16:00 KäPa  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 BK-46  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 Viikingit  -  Peimari UTD  
21.06.2017
17:30 EsPa  -  FC Jazz  
17:30 Peimari UTD  -  Tampere  
27.06.2017
17:30 TPV Tampere  -  Viikingit  
17:30 NuPS  -  BK-46  
17:30 SalPa  -  KäPa  
18:00 Musan Salama  -  Espoo  
29.06.2017
17:30 Tampere  -  FC Jazz  
01.07.2017
16:00 SalPa  -  BK-46  
16:00 EsPa  -  Espoo  
16:00 Musan Salama  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  KäPa  
16:00 Viikingit  -  NuPS  
06.07.2017
17:30 Espoo  -  Peimari UTD  
07.07.2017
17:30 TPV Tampere  -  SalPa  
17:30 BK-46  -  EsPa  
08.07.2017
16:00 NuPS  -  Musan Salama  
17:30 KäPa  -  Tampere  
12.07.2017
17:30 FC Jazz  -  Viikingit  
21.07.2017
17:30 TPV Tampere  -  EsPa  
22.07.2017
16:00 KäPa  -  FC Jazz  
16:00 BK-46  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 NuPS  -  SalPa  
16:00 Espoo  -  Tampere  
16:00 Musan Salama  -  Viikingit  
28.07.2017
17:30 SalPa  -  Musan Salama  
18:00 FC Jazz  -  Espoo  
29.07.2017
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 EsPa  -  NuPS  
16:00 Viikingit  -  KäPa  
30.07.2017
16:00 Tampere  -  BK-46  
03.08.2017
17:30 TPV Tampere  -  Tampere  
04.08.2017
17:30 SalPa  -  Viikingit  
17:30 Espoo  -  KäPa  
05.08.2017
16:00 BK-46  -  FC Jazz  
16:00 Musan Salama  -  EsPa  
16:00 NuPS  -  Peimari UTD  
12.08.2017
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  Musan Salama  
16:00 EsPa  -  SalPa  
16:00 Viikingit  -  Espoo  
16:00 FC Jazz  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 Tampere  -  NuPS  
17:30 KäPa  -  BK-46  
18.08.2017
17:30 SalPa  -  Peimari UTD  
17:30 NuPS  -  FC Jazz  
19.08.2017
16:00 TPV Tampere  -  KäPa  
16:00 BK-46  -  Espoo  
16:00 Musan Salama  -  Tampere  
20.08.2017
16:00 EsPa  -  Viikingit  
24.08.2017
17:30 Tampere  -  SalPa  
25.08.2017
17:30 FC Jazz  -  Musan Salama  
26.08.2017
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  EsPa  
16:00 Viikingit  -  BK-46  
16:00 Espoo  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 KäPa  -  NuPS  
01.09.2017
17:30 EsPa  -  Tampere  
17:30 NuPS  -  Espoo  
17:30 SalPa  -  FC Jazz  
18:30 TPV Tampere  -  BK-46  
03.09.2017
16:00 Musan Salama  -  KäPa  
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  Viikingit  
08.09.2017
16:00 KäPa  -  SalPa  
09.09.2017
16:00 FC Jazz  -  EsPa  
16:00 Viikingit  -  TPV Tampere  
16:00 BK-46  -  NuPS  
10.09.2017
16:00 Tampere  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 Espoo  -  Musan Salama  
15.09.2017
17:30 Tampere  -  Viikingit  
17:30 SalPa  -  Espoo  
17:30 NuPS  -  TPV Tampere  
16.09.2017
16:00 Peimari UTD  -  FC Jazz  
16:00 EsPa  -  KäPa  
16:00 Musan Salama  -  BK-46  
22.09.2017
17:30 TPV Tampere  -  Musan Salama  
17:30 NuPS  -  Viikingit  
24.09.2017
13:00 BK-46  -  SalPa  
16:00 Espoo  -  EsPa  
16:00 KäPa  -  Peimari UTD  
16:00 FC Jazz  -  Tampere  
30.09.2017
13:00 Peimari UTD  -  Espoo  
13:00 SalPa  -  TPV Tampere  
13:00 Viikingit  -  FC Jazz  
13:00 Tampere  -  KäPa  
13:00 EsPa  -  BK-46  
13:00 Musan Salama  -  NuPS  
Finland 3
29.04.2017
16:00 TP-47  -  Kajha  
16:00 VIFK  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 JBK  -  PK-37  
30.04.2017
13:00 AC Kajaani  -  FC Villiketut  
16:00 GBK  -  Naerpes Kraft  
16:00 OTP  -  SC KuFu-98  
05.05.2017
17:30 SC KuFu-98  -  AC Kajaani  
06.05.2017
13:00 JS Hercules  -  GBK  
16:00 Kajha  -  JBK  
07.05.2017
16:00 TP-47  -  FC Villiketut  
16:00 OTP  -  VIFK  
16:00 PK-37  -  Naerpes Kraft  
12.05.2017
18:00 JBK  -  OTP  
13.05.2017
16:00 VIFK  -  TP-47  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  PK-37  
16:00 GBK  -  SC KuFu-98  
14.05.2017
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  Kajha  
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  JS Hercules  
18.05.2017
18:00 VIFK  -  JBK  
19.05.2017
17:30 OTP  -  AC Kajaani  
20.05.2017
16:00 JS Hercules  -  FC Villiketut  
16:00 TP-47  -  PK-37  
21.05.2017
14:00 SC KuFu-98  -  Naerpes Kraft  
14:00 Kajha  -  GBK  
27.05.2017
16:00 GBK  -  OTP  
16:00 JBK  -  TP-47  
28.05.2017
16:00 PK-37  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  VIFK  
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  Kajha  
29.05.2017
17:30 FC Villiketut  -  SC KuFu-98  
02.06.2017
17:30 TP-47  -  JS Hercules  
17:30 SC KuFu-98  -  PK-37  
03.06.2017
16:00 VIFK  -  GBK  
16:00 JBK  -  AC Kajaani  
04.06.2017
16:00 OTP  -  Naerpes Kraft  
16:00 Kajha  -  FC Villiketut  
08.06.2017
17:30 PK-37  -  Kajha  
09.06.2017
17:30 FC Villiketut  -  OTP  
10.06.2017
16:00 GBK  -  JBK  
16:00 JS Hercules  -  SC KuFu-98  
11.06.2017
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  TP-47  
16:00 VIFK  -  Kajha  
17.06.2017
16:00 VIFK  -  FC Villiketut  
16:00 JBK  -  Naerpes Kraft  
16:00 Kajha  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 TP-47  -  SC KuFu-98  
18.06.2017
16:00 OTP  -  PK-37  
17:30 AC Kajaani  -  GBK  
21.06.2017
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  AC Kajaani  
27.06.2017
17:30 SC KuFu-98  -  Kajha  
17:30 PK-37  -  VIFK  
17:30 JS Hercules  -  OTP  
17:30 GBK  -  TP-47  
18:00 FC Villiketut  -  JBK  
30.06.2017
17:30 FC Villiketut  -  GBK  
01.07.2017
16:00 PK-37  -  AC Kajaani  
16:00 Kajha  -  OTP  
02.07.2017
15:00 SC KuFu-98  -  VIFK  
16:00 JS Hercules  -  JBK  
17:30 TP-47  -  Naerpes Kraft  
08.07.2017
16:00 Naerpes Kraft  -  VIFK  
14.07.2017
17:30 OTP  -  TP-47  
15.07.2017
16:00 JBK  -  SC KuFu-98  
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 Naerpes Kraft  -  FC Villiketut  
19.07.2017
18:00 GBK  -  PK-37  
22.07.2017
16:00 VIFK  -  OTP  
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  SC KuFu-98  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  TP-47  
16:00 Naerpes Kraft  -  PK-37  
24.07.2017
17:30 GBK  -  JS Hercules  
18:00 JBK  -  Kajha  
27.07.2017
17:30 SC KuFu-98  -  GBK  
18:00 OTP  -  JBK  
29.07.2017
16:00 Kajha  -  AC Kajaani  
16:00 JS Hercules  -  Naerpes Kraft  
30.07.2017
17:30 TP-47  -  VIFK  
17:30 PK-37  -  FC Villiketut  
05.08.2017
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  OTP  
16:00 PK-37  -  TP-47  
06.08.2017
16:00 JBK  -  VIFK  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 GBK  -  Kajha  
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  SC KuFu-98  
11.08.2017
17:30 JS Hercules  -  PK-37  
17:30 SC KuFu-98  -  FC Villiketut  
12.08.2017
16:00 TP-47  -  JBK  
16:00 VIFK  -  AC Kajaani  
16:00 OTP  -  GBK  
13.08.2017
17:30 Kajha  -  Naerpes Kraft  
17.08.2017
17:30 JS Hercules  -  TP-47  
17:30 PK-37  -  SC KuFu-98  
19.08.2017
16:00 GBK  -  VIFK  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  Kajha  
20.08.2017
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  JBK  
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  OTP  
24.08.2017
17:30 Kajha  -  PK-37  
17:30 VIFK  -  Naerpes Kraft  
25.08.2017
17:30 JBK  -  GBK  
26.08.2017
16:00 OTP  -  FC Villiketut  
16:00 SC KuFu-98  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 TP-47  -  AC Kajaani  
01.09.2017
17:30 JS Hercules  -  Kajha  
03.09.2017
16:00 PK-37  -  OTP  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  VIFK  
16:00 GBK  -  AC Kajaani  
16:00 SC KuFu-98  -  TP-47  
17:30 Naerpes Kraft  -  JBK  
07.09.2017
17:30 OTP  -  JS Hercules  
17:30 Kajha  -  SC KuFu-98  
08.09.2017
18:00 JBK  -  FC Villiketut  
09.09.2017
16:00 VIFK  -  PK-37  
16:00 TP-47  -  GBK  
10.09.2017
16:00 AC Kajaani  -  Naerpes Kraft  
16.09.2017
16:00 Kajha  -  TP-47  
16:00 FC Villiketut  -  AC Kajaani  
16:00 SC KuFu-98  -  OTP  
17.09.2017
14:00 Naerpes Kraft  -  GBK  
16:00 JS Hercules  -  VIFK  
16:00 PK-37  -  JBK  
21.09.2017
17:30 OTP  -  Kajha  
22.09.2017
17:30 AC Kajaani  -  PK-37  
24.09.2017
13:00 VIFK  -  SC KuFu-98  
14:00 Naerpes Kraft  -  TP-47  
16:00 JBK  -  JS Hercules  
16:00 GBK  -  FC Villiketut  
30.09.2017
13:00 SC KuFu-98  -  JBK  
13:00 PK-37  -  GBK  
13:00 TP-47  -  OTP  
13:00 Kajha  -  VIFK  
13:00 JS Hercules  -  AC Kajaani  
13:00 FC Villiketut  -  Naerpes Kraft  
Finland Cup 1
11.03.2017
12:00 Inter Turku  2 - 0  VPS  
12.03.2017
16:00 KuPS  2 - 4  Honka  
13.03.2017
18:00 Rovaniemi  0 - 2  Seinäjoen JK  
18.03.2017
14:30 Ilves  4 - 2  KPV  
15:15 FF Jaro  0 - 1  Honka  
16:00 Seinäjoen JK  3 - 2  Inter Turku  
19.03.2017
17:00 IFK Mariehamn  0 - 3  Helsinki  
01.04.2017
18:00 Ilves  -  Helsinki  
18:00 Honka  -  Seinäjoen JK  
Finlandiya - 1. Lig
05.04.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  VPS  
18:30 Seinäjoen JK  -  FC Lahti  
08.04.2017
15:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
15:00 Ilves  -  FC Lahti  
15:00 PS Kemi  -  HIFK  
15:00 VPS  -  Seinäjoen JK  
10.04.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  KuPS  
12.04.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  Rovaniemi  
15.04.2017
14:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Ilves  
15:00 HIFK  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
15:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Helsinki  
17.04.2017
15:00 KuPS  -  Inter Turku  
15:00 Rovaniemi  -  VPS  
21.04.2017
17:00 Inter Turku  -  IFK Mariehamn  
22.04.2017
15:00 Ilves  -  Rovaniemi  
15:00 PS Kemi  -  Seinäjoen JK  
15:00 VPS  -  KuPS  
23.04.2017
16:00 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Helsinki  
24.04.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  FC Lahti  
28.04.2017
19:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  HIFK  
29.04.2017
15:00 FC Lahti  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
15:00 Helsinki  -  Inter Turku  
15:00 KuPS  -  Ilves  
15:00 Rovaniemi  -  PS Kemi  
30.04.2017
15:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  VPS  
06.05.2017
16:00 FC Lahti  -  Seinäjoen JK  
16:00 HIFK  -  Rovaniemi  
16:00 Ilves  -  IFK Mariehamn  
16:00 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Inter Turku  
16:00 PS Kemi  -  KuPS  
16:00 VPS  -  Helsinki  
11.05.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  Ilves  
12.05.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  VPS  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 KuPS  -  HIFK  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  FC Lahti  
19:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
19.05.2017
17:00 PS Kemi  -  Helsinki  
17:30 FC Lahti  -  KuPS  
17:30 HIFK  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 Ilves  -  Inter Turku  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  VPS  
19:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Rovaniemi  
23.05.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 HIFK  -  Helsinki  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  FC Lahti  
24.05.2017
17:30 KuPS  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
17:30 VPS  -  Ilves  
27.05.2017
14:00 FC Lahti  -  Helsinki  
14:00 HIFK  -  Inter Turku  
14:00 PS Kemi  -  VPS  
16:00 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Ilves  
16:00 Rovaniemi  -  KuPS  
17:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  IFK Mariehamn  
31.05.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  FC Lahti  
17:30 Helsinki  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Rovaniemi  
17:30 Ilves  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  KuPS  
17:30 VPS  -  HIFK  
03.06.2017
16:00 FC Lahti  -  VPS  
16:00 PS Kemi  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
17:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Inter Turku  
04.06.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  Ilves  
17:30 KuPS  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  Helsinki  
14.06.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 KuPS  -  VPS  
17:30 PS Kemi  -  IFK Mariehamn  
15.06.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
16.06.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  Ilves  
17.06.2017
14:00 Rovaniemi  -  Inter Turku  
14:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  VPS  
14:00 HIFK  -  PS Kemi  
18.06.2017
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
17:30 KuPS  -  Helsinki  
21.06.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  KuPS  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  HIFK  
17:30 PS Kemi  -  FC Lahti  
22.06.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 Ilves  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 VPS  -  Rovaniemi  
26.06.2017
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  Ilves  
18:30 Seinäjoen JK  -  PS Kemi  
27.06.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  HIFK  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Inter Turku  
29.06.2017
17:30 PS Kemi  -  Rovaniemi  
01.07.2017
16:00 Ilves  -  KuPS  
16:00 Jyvaskyla JK  -  FC Lahti  
02.07.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  Helsinki  
17:30 VPS  -  IFK Mariehamn  
04.07.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  PS Kemi  
07.07.2017
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Ilves  
08.07.2017
16:00 Inter Turku  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
16:00 KuPS  -  PS Kemi  
16:00 Rovaniemi  -  HIFK  
16.07.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  Rovaniemi  
17:30 Ilves  -  Helsinki  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 VPS  -  Inter Turku  
17.07.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  KuPS  
22.07.2017
15:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  HIFK  
16:00 Inter Turku  -  Ilves  
16:00 KuPS  -  FC Lahti  
23.07.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 VPS  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
29.07.2017
16:00 FC Lahti  -  IFK Mariehamn  
16:00 Ilves  -  VPS  
16:00 PS Kemi  -  Inter Turku  
31.07.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  HIFK  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Rovaniemi  
18:30 Seinäjoen JK  -  KuPS  
04.08.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  HIFK  
05.08.2017
16:00 Ilves  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
16:00 KuPS  -  Rovaniemi  
06.08.2017
14:00 Helsinki  -  FC Lahti  
14:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Seinäjoen JK  
14:00 VPS  -  PS Kemi  
09.08.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  VPS  
17:30 PS Kemi  -  Ilves  
10.08.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  Inter Turku  
17:30 KuPS  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  IFK Mariehamn  
19:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Helsinki  
13.08.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  PS Kemi  
14.08.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 Helsinki  -  Rovaniemi  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  KuPS  
17:30 Ilves  -  HIFK  
17:30 VPS  -  FC Lahti  
19.08.2017
16:00 HIFK  -  Rovaniemi  
16:00 PS Kemi  -  Inter Turku  
17:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  FC Lahti  
20.08.2017
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Helsinki  
17:30 KuPS  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 VPS  -  Ilves  
26.08.2017
16:00 FC Lahti  -  PS Kemi  
16:00 Ilves  -  HIFK  
16:00 Rovaniemi  -  Inter Turku  
17:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
27.08.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  KuPS  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  VPS  
07.09.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  Ilves  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  FC Lahti  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  PS Kemi  
08.09.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 KuPS  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 VPS  -  Helsinki  
10.09.2017
14:00 Ilves  -  Rovaniemi  
14:00 PS Kemi  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
11.09.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  KuPS  
18:30 Seinäjoen JK  -  VPS  
12.09.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  HIFK  
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Inter Turku  
15.09.2017
17:30 HIFK  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
16.09.2017
16:00 Ilves  -  Helsinki  
16:00 Rovaniemi  -  Seinäjoen JK  
16:00 VPS  -  KuPS  
17.09.2017
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  PS Kemi  
18.09.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  FC Lahti  
24.09.2017
14:00 PS Kemi  -  VPS  
17:30 FC Lahti  -  Rovaniemi  
17:30 KuPS  -  HIFK  
25.09.2017
17:30 Helsinki  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Inter Turku  
18:30 Seinäjoen JK  -  Ilves  
29.09.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  KuPS  
17:30 VPS  -  HIFK  
30.09.2017
16:00 Helsinki  -  PS Kemi  
16:00 Ilves  -  FC Lahti  
16:00 Rovaniemi  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
01.10.2017
17:30 IFK Mariehamn  -  Seinäjoen JK  
12.10.2017
17:30 FC Lahti  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 HIFK  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  Ilves  
17:30 KuPS  -  Rovaniemi  
17:30 VPS  -  Inter Turku  
19:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Helsinki  
15.10.2017
14:00 Ilves  -  KuPS  
14:00 PS Kemi  -  Seinäjoen JK  
14:00 Rovaniemi  -  VPS  
16.10.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  HIFK  
17:30 Helsinki  -  FC Lahti  
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  IFK Mariehamn  
20.10.2017
17:30 Inter Turku  -  Helsinki  
17:30 HIFK  -  Seinäjoen JK  
17:30 Ilves  -  PS Kemi  
17:30 KuPS  -  Jyvaskyla JK  
17:30 Rovaniemi  -  IFK Mariehamn  
17:30 VPS  -  FC Lahti  
28.10.2017
13:00 FC Lahti  -  HIFK  
13:00 Helsinki  -  Rovaniemi  
13:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Ilves  
13:00 Jyvaskyla JK  -  VPS  
13:00 PS Kemi  -  KuPS  
13:00 Seinäjoen JK  -  Inter Turku  
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
29.04.2017
17:00 AC Oulu  -  Gnistan  
17:00 Haka  -  Honka  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  KPV  
19:17 Turku PS  -  EIF  
06.05.2017
17:00 EIF  -  FF Jaro  
17:00 AC Oulu  -  Haka  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  OPS jp  
17:00 KPV  -  Turku PS  
08.05.2017
18:30 Gnistan  -  Honka  
11.05.2017
18:30 Haka  -  EIF  
13.05.2017
17:00 OPS jp  -  Gnistan  
17:00 Honka  -  KPV  
17:00 Turku PS  -  AC Oulu  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
17.05.2017
18:30 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Turku PS  
18:30 OPS jp  -  AC Oulu  
18:30 Gnistan  -  Haka  
19.05.2017
18:30 EIF  -  Honka  
21.05.2017
18:30 KPV  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
22.05.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  Haka  
24.05.2017
18:30 KPV  -  Gnistan  
18:30 EIF  -  OPS jp  
25.05.2017
17:00 FF Jaro  -  Honka  
17:00 AC Oulu  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
27.05.2017
17:00 Haka  -  OPS jp  
28.05.2017
17:00 Gnistan  -  EIF  
29.05.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  FF Jaro  
18:30 AC Oulu  -  KPV  
18:30 Honka  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
03.06.2017
17:00 OPS jp  -  Turku PS  
17:00 Honka  -  AC Oulu  
17:00 KPV  -  EIF  
04.06.2017
17:00 FF Jaro  -  Haka  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Gnistan  
07.06.2017
18:30 FF Jaro  -  OPS jp  
10.06.2017
17:00 Haka  -  KPV  
17:00 Turku PS  -  Gnistan  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  AC Oulu  
17:00 EIF  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
13.06.2017
18:30 OPS jp  -  Honka  
18:30 Gnistan  -  FF Jaro  
17.06.2017
17:00 Honka  -  Turku PS  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Haka  
17:00 KPV  -  OPS jp  
17:00 AC Oulu  -  EIF  
21.06.2017
18:30 EIF  -  Turku PS  
18:30 Haka  -  Honka  
22.06.2017
18:30 KPV  -  FF Jaro  
27.06.2017
18:30 FF Jaro  -  OPS jp  
18:30 Gnistan  -  AC Oulu  
30.06.2017
18:30 FF Jaro  -  EIF  
19:22 Turku PS  -  KPV  
01.07.2017
17:00 Haka  -  AC Oulu  
18:00 OPS jp  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
03.07.2017
18:30 Honka  -  Gnistan  
08.07.2017
17:00 AC Oulu  -  Turku PS  
17:00 KPV  -  Honka  
17:00 EIF  -  Haka  
18:30 Gnistan  -  OPS jp  
09.07.2017
18:30 GrIFK Grankulla  -  FF Jaro  
15.07.2017
17:00 Honka  -  FF Jaro  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  AC Oulu  
17:00 Turku PS  -  Haka  
17:00 Gnistan  -  KPV  
17:00 OPS jp  -  EIF  
19.07.2017
18:30 EIF  -  Honka  
18:30 AC Oulu  -  OPS jp  
18:30 Haka  -  Gnistan  
18:30 Turku PS  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
18:30 FF Jaro  -  KPV  
22.07.2017
17:00 OPS jp  -  Haka  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  Turku PS  
17:00 Gnistan  -  EIF  
23.07.2017
17:00 KPV  -  AC Oulu  
24.07.2017
18:30 Honka  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
29.07.2017
14:00 EIF  -  KPV  
17:00 Haka  -  FF Jaro  
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Gnistan  
30.07.2017
17:00 Turku PS  -  OPS jp  
01.08.2017
18:30 AC Oulu  -  Honka  
04.08.2017
18:30 Gnistan  -  Turku PS  
05.08.2017
17:00 AC Oulu  -  FF Jaro  
17:00 Honka  -  OPS jp  
17:00 KPV  -  Haka  
06.08.2017
18:30 GrIFK Grankulla  -  EIF  
11.08.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  Honka  
18:30 OPS jp  -  KPV  
12.08.2017
17:00 Haka  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  Gnistan  
17:00 EIF  -  AC Oulu  
18.08.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  EIF  
18:30 OPS jp  -  FF Jaro  
19.08.2017
17:00 AC Oulu  -  Gnistan  
17:00 Honka  -  Haka  
20.08.2017
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  KPV  
25.08.2017
18:30 Gnistan  -  Honka  
26.08.2017
17:00 KPV  -  Turku PS  
17:00 EIF  -  FF Jaro  
27.08.2017
17:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  OPS jp  
28.08.2017
18:30 AC Oulu  -  Haka  
01.09.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  AC Oulu  
18:30 Haka  -  EIF  
03.09.2017
17:00 Honka  -  KPV  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
17:00 OPS jp  -  Gnistan  
07.09.2017
18:30 OPS jp  -  AC Oulu  
08.09.2017
18:30 Gnistan  -  Haka  
09.09.2017
17:00 KPV  -  FF Jaro  
17:00 Honka  -  EIF  
10.09.2017
18:30 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Turku PS  
14.09.2017
18:30 Haka  -  Turku PS  
16.09.2017
16:00 AC Oulu  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
16:00 KPV  -  Gnistan  
16:00 FF Jaro  -  Honka  
16:00 EIF  -  OPS jp  
19.09.2017
18:30 Haka  -  OPS jp  
22.09.2017
18:30 Turku PS  -  FF Jaro  
18:30 AC Oulu  -  KPV  
18:30 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Honka  
24.09.2017
17:00 EIF  -  Gnistan  
29.09.2017
18:30 Gnistan  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
30.09.2017
16:00 KPV  -  EIF  
17:00 OPS jp  -  Turku PS  
17:00 Honka  -  AC Oulu  
17:00 FF Jaro  -  Haka  
14.10.2017
15:00 OPS jp  -  Honka  
15:00 Haka  -  KPV  
15:00 Turku PS  -  Gnistan  
15:00 FF Jaro  -  AC Oulu  
15:00 EIF  -  GrIFK Grankulla  
21.10.2017
15:00 AC Oulu  -  EIF  
15:00 Honka  -  Turku PS  
15:00 GrIFK Grankulla  -  Haka  
15:00 KPV  -  OPS jp  
15:00 Gnistan  -  FF Jaro