comScore
Tarih Seç
Romanya - 1. Lig
20.07.2018
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  Botosani  
21.07.2018
18:00 Hermannstadt  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Steaua Bükreş  
22.07.2018
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  FC Voluntari  
23.07.2018
18:00 G.M.Medias  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  CSMS Iasi  
27.07.2018
21:00 Botosani  -  Hermannstadt  
28.07.2018
18:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  CFR Cluj  
18:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Astra Ploiesti  
29.07.2018
18:00 Sepsi OSK  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
30.07.2018
18:00 FC Voluntari  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
04.08.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Botosani  
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  FC Voluntari  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  CSMS Iasi  
11.08.2018
21:00 Botosani  -  Astra Ploiesti  
21:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Hermannstadt  
21:00 FC Voluntari  -  CFR Cluj  
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
21:00 Sepsi OSK  -  CSMS Iasi  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  Steaua Bükreş  
18.08.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  FC Voluntari  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Botosani  
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Sepsi OSK  
25.08.2018
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Astra Ploiesti  
21:00 FC Voluntari  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Hermannstadt  
21:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  CSMS Iasi  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  CFR Cluj  
21:00 Botosani  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Steaua Bükreş  
01.09.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  FC Voluntari  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 Sepsi OSK  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Botosani  
15.09.2018
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Astra Ploiesti  
21:00 FC Voluntari  -  CSMS Iasi  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Hermannstadt  
21:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Botosani  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  Steaua Bükreş  
22.09.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 Sepsi OSK  -  FC Voluntari  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
21:00 Botosani  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  CFR Cluj  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
29.09.2018
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Astra Ploiesti  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  CSMS Iasi  
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 FC Voluntari  -  Botosani  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  Steaua Bükreş  
06.10.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  CFR Cluj  
21:00 CSMS Iasi  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
21:00 Sepsi OSK  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 Botosani  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  FC Voluntari  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Hermannstadt  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20.10.2018
21:00 Hermannstadt  -  Astra Ploiesti  
21:00 CFR Cluj  -  CSMS Iasi  
21:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Sepsi OSK  
21:00 G.M.Medias  -  Botosani  
21:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
21:00 FC Voluntari  -  Concordia Chiajna  
21:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Steaua Bükreş  
27.10.2018
21:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
21:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Hermannstadt  
21:00 Sepsi OSK  -  CFR Cluj  
21:00 Botosani  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
21:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  G.M.Medias  
21:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
21:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  FC Voluntari  
03.11.2018
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 Botosani  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
10.11.2018
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  Botosani  
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Steaua Bükreş  
24.11.2018
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 Botosani  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Steaua Bükreş  
01.12.2018
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Botosani  
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  G.M.Medias  
05.12.2018
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 Botosani  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Steaua Bükreş  
08.12.2018
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Botosani  
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
15.12.2018
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 Botosani  -  Steaua Bükreş  
20.12.2018
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 Botosani  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  CFR Cluj  
02.02.2019
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Botosani  
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Steaua Bükreş  
09.02.2019
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
20:00 Botosani  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  Hermannstadt  
16.02.2019
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Botosani  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  Steaua Bükreş  
23.02.2019
20:00 Astra Ploiesti  -  Hermannstadt  
20:00 CSMS Iasi  -  CFR Cluj  
20:00 Sepsi OSK  -  FC Viitorul Constanta  
20:00 Botosani  -  G.M.Medias  
20:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi  -  Dinamo Bükreş  
20:00 Concordia Chiajna  -  FC Voluntari  
20:00 Steaua Bükreş  -  CS Universitatea Craiova  
02.03.2019
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Astra Ploiesti  
20:00 Hermannstadt  -  CSMS Iasi  
20:00 CFR Cluj  -  Sepsi OSK  
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  Botosani  
20:00 G.M.Medias  -  FC Dunarea Calarasi  
20:00 Dinamo Bükreş  -  Concordia Chiajna  
20:00 FC Voluntari  -  Steaua Bükreş