comScore
Tarih Seç
Serbia 1
20.07.2018
21:00 Vojvodina  1 - 1  Mladost L  
21:00 R.S. Belgrad  3 - 0  Dinamo Vranje  
28.07.2018
18:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Radnicki N.  
18:00 Proleter  -  Vozdovac  
18:00 Dinamo Vranje  -  Partizan  
18:00 Mladost L  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
18:00 FK Zemun  -  Vojvodina  
18:00 Rad  -  Cukaricki  
18:00 Macva Sabac  -  Napredak  
18:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
Serbia 2
11.08.2018
18:00 Bežanija  -  Trayal Krusevac  
18:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Becej 1918  
18:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  TSC Backa Topola  
18:00 Zlatibor  -  Zarkovo  
18:00 Javor  -  FK Metalac  
18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Teleoptik  
18:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
18:00 Borac C.  -  Indjija  
18.08.2018
18:00 Borac C.  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
18:00 Indjija  -  FK Metalac  
18:00 Zarkovo  -  Javor  
18:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Zlatibor  
18:00 Becej 1918  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
18:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
18:00 Teleoptik  -  Bežanija  
18:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  Novi Pazar  
25.08.2018
18:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Indjija  
18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Borac C.  
18:00 Bežanija  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
18:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Teleoptik  
18:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  Trayal Krusevac  
18:00 Zlatibor  -  Becej 1918  
18:00 Javor  -  TSC Backa Topola  
18:00 FK Metalac  -  Zarkovo  
01.09.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  Zarkovo  
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  Javor  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Zlatibor  
16:00 Teleoptik  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 Borac C.  -  Bežanija  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Novi Pazar  
08.09.2018
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Borac C.  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 Javor  -  Trayal Krusevac  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Becej 1918  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Bežanija  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  Indjija  
15.09.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  Zarkovo  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Teleoptik  -  Javor  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  Zlatibor  
16:00 Borac C.  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  Bežanija  
22.09.2018
16:00 Bežanija  -  Indjija  
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Novi Pazar  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Borac C.  
16:00 Javor  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  Trayal Krusevac  
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Becej 1918  
29.09.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  Becej 1918  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Teleoptik  -  Zarkovo  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Borac C.  -  Javor  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Zlatibor  
16:00 Bežanija  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
06.10.2018
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Indjija  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  Bežanija  
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Novi Pazar  
16:00 Javor  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Borac C.  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  Trayal Krusevac  
13.10.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  Trayal Krusevac  
16:00 Teleoptik  -  Becej 1918  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Borac C.  -  Zarkovo  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  Javor  
16:00 Bežanija  -  Zlatibor  
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
20.10.2018
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Borac C.  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Novi Pazar  
16:00 Javor  -  Bežanija  
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  Indjija  
27.10.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  Trayal Krusevac  
16:00 Borac C.  -  Becej 1918  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  Zarkovo  
16:00 Bežanija  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Javor  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  Zlatibor  
03.11.2018
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Indjija  
16:00 Javor  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  Bežanija  
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Novi Pazar  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Borac C.  
16:00 Teleoptik  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
10.11.2018
16:00 Indjija  -  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  
16:00 Borac C.  -  Teleoptik  
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Trayal Krusevac  
16:00 Novi Pazar  -  Becej 1918  
16:00 Bežanija  -  TSC Backa Topola  
16:00 Zlatibor  -  Javor  
16:00 FK Sindjelic Beograd  -  FK Metalac  
16:00 Buducnost Dobanovci  -  Zarkovo  
17.11.2018
16:00 Teleoptik  -  FK Radnicki 1923  
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno  -  Borac C.  
16:00 Trayal Krusevac  -  Novi Pazar  
16:00 Becej 1918  -  Bežanija  
16:00 TSC Backa Topola  -  Buducnost Dobanovci  
16:00 Zarkovo  -  FK Sindjelic Beograd  
16:00 FK Metalac  -  Zlatibor  
16:00 Javor  -  Indjija