comScore
Tarih Seç
Serbia 1
22.07.2017
20:00 Partizan  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Javor  -  Borac C.  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Napredak  -  Rad  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Mladost L  -  FK Zemun  
29.07.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Rad  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Napredak  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Borac C.  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Partizan  -  Javor  
05.08.2017
20:00 Javor  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Partizan  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Napredak  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Rad  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Radnicki N.  
09.08.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Rad  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Mladost L  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Napredak  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Partizan  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Javor  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
13.08.2017
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Javor  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Partizan  
20:00 Napredak  -  Borac C.  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Mladost L  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Rad  
19.08.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Rad  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Borac C.  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Partizan  -  Napredak  
20:00 Javor  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Vozdovac  
26.08.2017
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Napredak  -  Javor  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Partizan  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Borac C.  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Rad  -  Cukaricki  
09.09.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Rad  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Borac C.  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Partizan  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Javor  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Napredak  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Vojvodina  
13.09.2017
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Napredak  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Javor  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Partizan  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Rad  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
17.09.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Rad  
20:00 Partizan  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Javor  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Napredak  
24.09.2017
20:00 Napredak  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Javor  
20:00 Rad  -  Partizan  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Borac C.  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
30.09.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Borac C.  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Partizan  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Javor  -  Rad  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Napredak  -  R.S. Belgrad  
14.10.2017
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Napredak  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Rad  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Javor  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Partizan  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Borac C.  
21.10.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Partizan  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Javor  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Rad  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Napredak  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Mladost L  
29.10.2017
20:00 Mladost L  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Napredak  
20:00 Rad  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Javor  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Partizan  
04.11.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Partizan  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Javor  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Rad  -  Napredak  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Mladost L  
18.11.2017
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Rad  
20:00 Napredak  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Javor  -  Partizan  
25.11.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Javor  
20:00 Partizan  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Napredak  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Rad  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  FK Zemun  
29.11.2017
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Rad  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Napredak  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Partizan  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Javor  
03.12.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Javor  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Partizan  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Napredak  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Rad  -  Radnicki N.  
09.12.2017
20:00 Rad  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Napredak  -  Partizan  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Javor  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
13.12.2017
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Javor  -  Napredak  
20:00 Partizan  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Rad  
17.02.2018
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Rad  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Partizan  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Javor  
20:00 Napredak  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Vozdovac  
24.02.2018
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Napredak  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Javor  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Partizan  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Rad  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Cukaricki  
28.02.2018
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Rad  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Partizan  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Javor  
20:00 Mladost L  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Napredak  -  Vojvodina  
04.03.2018
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Napredak  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Mladost L  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Javor  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Partizan  -  Rad  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
10.03.2018
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Borac C.  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  Partizan  
20:00 Rad  -  Javor  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Mladost L  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  Napredak  
18.03.2018
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  R.S. Belgrad  
20:00 Napredak  -  Mladost L  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  Rad  
20:00 Javor  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 Partizan  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Borac C.  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
31.03.2018
20:00 Borac C.  -  Macva Sabac  
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka  -  Partizan  
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Javor  
20:00 Cukaricki  -  FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  
20:00 Rad  -  Vozdovac  
20:00 Radnicki N.  -  Vojvodina  
20:00 FK Zemun  -  Napredak  
20:00 Mladost L  -  R.S. Belgrad  
05.04.2018
20:00 Macva Sabac  -  Mladost L  
20:00 R.S. Belgrad  -  FK Zemun  
20:00 Napredak  -  Radnicki N.  
20:00 Vojvodina  -  Rad  
20:00 Vozdovac  -  Cukaricki  
20:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda  -  FK Radnik Surdulica  
20:00 Javor  -  Backa Backa Palanka  
20:00 Partizan  -  Borac C.