comScore
Tarih Seç
Community Shield
05.08.2018
16:00 Chelsea FC  -  M.City  
England 4
12.05.2018
17:00 Lincoln  0 - 0  Exeter  
21:30 Coventry  1 - 1  Notts Co.  
17.05.2018
21:45 Exeter  3 - 1  Lincoln  
18.05.2018
21:45 Notts Co.  1 - 4  Coventry  
28.05.2018
17:00 Coventry  -  Exeter  
England Cup 5
24.11.2017
22:45 Darlington  2 - 3  Harrogate Town  
25.11.2017
18:00 Gainsborough  2 - 0  Stafford  
18:00 Bradford PA  1 - 1  Stourbridge  
18:00 Boston Utd.  2 - 2  Kidderminster  
18:00 Nuneaton  5 - 1  North Ferriby United  
18:00 Stockport  2 - 2  Southport  
18:00 Blyth Spartans  2 - 1  Stalybridge  
18:00 Glossop North End  0 - 0  Workington  
18:00 Eastbourne Borough  1 - 1  Royston Town  
18:00 Wealdstone  1 - 1  Chelmsford  
18:00 Hampton & Richmond  5 - 1  Harlow Town  
18:00 Hungerford Town  0 - 2  Billericay  
18:00 Chesham United  2 - 1  Gloucester City  
18:00 Brentwood Town  1 - 2  Dartford  
18:00 Margate  2 - 0  Egham Town FC  
18:00 Braintree Town  3 - 0  Cray Wanderers  
18:00 Brackley Town  4 - 0  Salford City  
18:00 Marine  1 - 0  FC United  
18:00 Lewes  1 - 3  Truro City  
18:00 Havant and W.  3 - 1  Dorking Wanderers  
18:00 East Thurrock United  3 - 1  Shortwood United  
18:00 Taunton Town  3 - 2  Concord Rangers  
18:00 Hemel Hempstead  1 - 1  Bognor Regis Town  
18:00 Oxford City  1 - 2  Hereford  
18:00 Hendon  1 - 1  Slough Town  
18:00 Welling  0 - 1  Weston Super Mare  
18:00 St.Albans  3 - 1  Poole Town FC  
18:00 Metropolitan Police FC  0 - 1  Wingate & Finchley  
18:00 Whitehawk  2 - 1  Chippenham Town  
18:00 Haringey Borough  3 - 1  Thame United  
18:00 Lancaster City  1 - 0  Mildenhall Town  
18:00 Leamington  3 - 1  Curzon  
18:00 Alfreton  0 - 2  Altrincham  
18:00 York  3 - 1  Coalville Town  
18:00 Cleethorpes Town  1 - 2  Spennymoor Town FC  
18:00 Grantham Town  3 - 4  Chorley  
18:00 Tamworth  2 - 2  Warrington Town  
18:00 Telford  4 - 2  Droylsden  
26.11.2017
18:00 Kingstonian  2 - 2  Heybridge Swifts  
27.11.2017
22:45 Stourbridge  2 - 1  Bradford PA  
28.11.2017
22:45 Warrington Town  3 - 0  Tamworth  
22:45 Bognor Regis Town  1 - 0  Hemel Hempstead  
22:45 Bath City  0 - 0  Margate  
22:45 Kidderminster  2 - 0  Boston Utd.  
22:45 Slough Town  1 - 4  Hendon  
22:45 Royston Town  5 - 6  Eastbourne Borough  
23:00 Workington  5 - 1  Glossop North End  
29.11.2017
22:45 Chelmsford  1 - 2  Wealdstone  
22:45 Farnborough  1 - 2  Hartley Wintney  
22:45 Heybridge Swifts  5 - 1  Kingstonian  
22:45 Southport  0 - 3  Stockport  
05.12.2017
22:45 Margate  6 - 7  Bath City  
İngiltere - 1. Lig
10.05.2018
21:45 Charlton  0 - 1  Shrewsbury  
12.05.2018
14:30 Scunthorpe  2 - 2  Rotherham  
13.05.2018
19:15 Shrewsbury  1 - 0  Charlton  
16.05.2018
21:45 Rotherham  2 - 0  Scunthorpe  
27.05.2018
17:00 Rotherham  -  Shrewsbury  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
11.05.2018
21:45 Derby  1 - 0  Fulham  
12.05.2018
19:15 Middlesbrough  0 - 1  Aston Villa  
14.05.2018
21:45 Fulham  2 - 0  Derby  
15.05.2018
21:45 Aston Villa  0 - 0  Middlesbrough  
26.05.2018
19:00 Aston Villa  -  Fulham
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
14.10.2017
14:30 St.Albans  1 - 3  Boreham Wood  
17:00 Solihull Moors  -  Ossett Albion  
17:00 Telford  3 - 1  FC United  
17:00 Harrogate Town  1 - 2  Gainsborough  
17:00 Scarborough Athletic  0 - 2  Hyde United  
17:00 Brackley Town  3 - 3  Billericay  
17:00 East Thurrock United  0 - 0  Ebbsfleet United  
17:00 Solihull Moors  1 - 1  Ossett Town  
17:00 Maidstone  2 - 2  Enfield Town  
17:00 Margate  1 - 2  Leatherhead  
17:00 Paulton Rovers  2 - 3  Sutton United  
17:00 Halifax  1 - 3  Tranmere  
17:00 South Shields  1 - 2  Hartlepool  
17:00 Chorley  0 - 0  Boston Utd.  
17:00 Nantwich Town  1 - 1  Kettering  
17:00 Buxton  1 - 2  Gateshead  
17:00 Guiseley  6 - 0  Shildon AFC  
17:00 AFC Fylde  1 - 0  Wrexham  
17:00 Kidderminster  2 - 0  Chester  
17:00 Stourbridge  0 - 5  Macclesfield  
17:00 Dag and Red  0 - 0  Leyton Orient  
17:00 Eastleigh  1 - 2  Hereford  
17:00 Aldershot  1 - 0  Torquay  
17:00 Bath City  0 - 0  Chelmsford  
17:00 Oxford City  1 - 0  Bognor Regis Town  
17:00 Maidenhead U  2 - 1  Havant and W.  
17:00 Haringey Borough  2 - 4  Heybridge Swifts  
17:00 Woking  1 - 1  Concord Rangers  
17:00 Hampton & Richmond  0 - 2  Truro City  
17:00 Dover  0 - 0  Bromley  
17:00 Slough Town  1 - 0  Folkestone Invicta  
17:00 Burgess Hill Town  0 - 1  Dartford  
15.10.2017
17:00 Shaw Lane AFC  2 - 1  Barrow  
16.10.2017
21:30 Chelmsford  1 - 0  Bath City  
17.10.2017
21:45 Ossett Town  1 - 2  Solihull Moors  
21:45 Bromley  3 - 0  Dover  
21:45 Kettering  0 - 1  Nantwich Town  
21:45 Billericay  2 - 1  Brackley Town  
21:45 Leyton Orient  1 - 0  Dag and Red  
21:45 Ebbsfleet United  3 - 0  East Thurrock United  
21:45 Enfield Town  1 - 3  Maidstone  
21:45 Concord Rangers  1 - 2  Woking  
21:45 Boston Utd.  3 - 4  Chorley  
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
16.02.2018
22:45 Leicester  1 - 0  Sheffield Utd.  
23:00 Chelsea FC  4 - 0  Hull  
17.02.2018
15:30 Sheffield Wed.  0 - 0  Swansea  
18:00 West Bromwich  1 - 2  Southampton  
dk 90+ Brighton  3 - 1  Coventry  
20:30 Huddersfield  0 - 2  M. United  
18.02.2018
19:00 Rochdale  2 - 2  Tottenham  
19.02.2018
22:55 Wigan Athletic  1 - 0  M.City  
27.02.2018
23:05 Swansea  2 - 0  Sheffield Wed.  
28.02.2018
22:45 Tottenham  6 - 1  Rochdale