comScore
Tarih Seç
England 4
15.12.2018
17:00 Cambridge  -  Yeovil  
17:00 Carlisle  -  Colchester  
17:00 Exeter  -  Crewe  
17:00 Forest Green  -  Mansfield  
17:00 Grimsby  -  Swindon  
17:00 Lincoln  -  Morecambe  
17:00 Macclesfield  -  Crawley  
17:00 Newport  -  Milton Keynes  
17:00 Northampton  -  Stevenage  
17:00 Notts Co.  -  Tranmere  
17:00 Oldham  -  Bury  
17:00 Port Vale  -  Cheltenham  
England 6
22.12.2018
17:00 Alfreton  -  Stockport  
17:00 Altrincham  -  Darlington  
17:00 Ashton United  -  Southport  
17:00 Bradford PA  -  Hereford  
17:00 Chester  -  Telford  
17:00 Chorley  -  Blyth Spartans  
17:00 Kidderminster  -  Curzon  
17:00 Leamington  -  FC United  
17:00 Nuneaton  -  Guiseley  
17:00 Spennymoor Town FC  -  Boston Utd.  
17:00 York  -  Brackley Town  
England 6
22.12.2018
17:00 Billericay  -  Woking  
17:00 Bath City  -  Chelmsford  
17:00 Concord Rangers  -  Chippenham Town  
17:00 Dartford  -  Hungerford Town  
17:00 Slough Town  -  East Thurrock United  
17:00 Oxford City  -  Weston Super Mare  
17:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Welling  
17:00 Hampton & Richmond  -  Torquay  
17:00 Gloucester City  -  Dulwich Hamlet  
17:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  St.Albans  
17:00 Truro City  -  Wealdstone  
England 7
10.12.2018
21:45 Haringey Borough  -  Bishop Stortford  
15.12.2018
17:00 Brightlingsea Regent  -  Corinthian Casuals  
17:00 Worthing  -  Haringey Borough  
17:00 Dorking Wanderers  -  Enfield Town  
17:00 Folkestone Invicta  -  Bishop Stortford  
17:00 Harlow Town  -  Leatherhead  
17:00 Kingstonian  -  Bognor Regis Town  
17:00 Lewes  -  Margate  
17:00 Potters Bar Town  -  Merstham  
17:00 Whitehawk  -  Burgess Hill Town  
17:00 Wingate & Finchley  -  Tonbridge Angels  
17:00 Carshalton Athletic  -  Hornchurch  
England 7
15.12.2018
17:00 Frome Town  -  Staines Town  
17:00 Dorchester Town  -  Farnborough  
17:00 Hartley Wintney  -  Taunton Town  
17:00 Poole Town FC  -  Chesham United  
17:00 Swindon Supermarine  -  Basingstoke  
17:00 Tiverton  -  Gosport Borough  
17:00 Walton Casuals  -  Beaconsfield Town  
17:00 Wimborne Town  -  Metropolitan Police FC  
17:00 Harrow Borough  -  Merthyr Tydfil  
17:00 Hendon  -  Weymouth  
17:00 Kings Langley FC  -  Salisbury City  
England 7
16.02.2019
17:00 Lancaster City  -  Buxton  
17:00 Matlock Town  -  Farsley C.  
17:00 Mickleover Sports  -  Hyde United  
17:00 Nantwich Town  -  Scarborough Athletic  
17:00 South Shields  -  Warrington Town  
17:00 Stafford  -  Bamber Bridge  
17:00 Whitby  -  Grantham Town  
17:00 Witton Albion  -  North Ferriby United  
17:00 Workington  -  Basford United  
23.02.2019
17:00 Bamber Bridge  -  South Shields  
17:00 Basford United  -  Stafford  
England 7
16.03.2019
17:00 Coalville Town  -  Stratford Town  
17:00 Biggleswade Town  -  Kettering  
17:00 Bedworth United  -  Royston Town  
17:00 Alvechurch  -  Barwell FC  
17:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds  -  Needham Market  
17:00 Kings Lynn  -  Hitchin Town  
17:00 Leiston  -  St. Ives Town FC  
17:00 Rushall Olympic  -  Halesowen  
17:00 St Neots Town  -  Lowestoft Town  
17:00 Stourbridge  -  Redditch United  
17:00 Tamworth  -  Banbury United  
England Cup 3
30.10.2018
21:00 Tranmere  0 - 1  Manchester City Academy  
13.11.2018
21:30 Crewe  1 - 2  Shrewsbury  
England Cup 3
30.10.2018
21:30 Oldham  3 - 2  Everton Academy  
13.11.2018
21:35 Barnsley  2 - 1  Bradford  
England Cup 3
30.10.2018
21:30 Plymouth  0 - 5  Chelsea Academy  
13.11.2018
21:45 Newport  2 - 0  Plymouth  
England Cup 3
06.11.2018
21:45 Yeovil  4 - 0  West Ham United Academy  
13.11.2018
21:45 Exeter  2 - 0  Bristol Rovers  
England Cup 3
06.11.2018
21:45 Northampton  2 - 0  Fulham Academy  
21:45 Wycombe  0 - 3  Oxford  
England Cup 3
06.11.2018
21:45 AFC Wimbledon  4 - 0  Stevenage  
13.11.2018
21:45 Charlton  0 - 1  Swansea City Academy  
England Cup 3
06.11.2018
21:45 Lincoln  6 - 7  Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy  
13.11.2018
21:45 Mansfield  3 - 2  Scunthorpe  
England Cup 3
07.11.2018
21:00 Burton  0 - 1  Middlesbrough Academy  
13.11.2018
21:00 Walsall  1 - 2  Port Vale  
England Cup 3
07.11.2018
21:00 Forest Green  1 - 3  Arsenal Academy  
13.11.2018
21:45 Cheltenham  2 - 0  Coventry  
England Cup 3
07.11.2018
21:45 Rochdale  5 - 6  Leicester City Academy  
13.11.2018
21:45 Bury  3 - 1  Fleetwood  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:00 Cambridge  3 - 1  Colchester  
14.11.2018
21:45 Southend  3 - 0  Southampton Academy  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:45 Gillingham  2 - 1  Crawley  
21:50 Portsmouth  3 - 2  Tottenham Academy  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:45 Blackpool  3 - 2  Accrington  
21:45 Macclesfield  2 - 1  West Bromwich Albion Academy  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:45 Carlisle  1 - 1  Stoke City Academy  
21:45 Morecambe  0 - 1  Sunderland  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:45 Grimsby  2 - 3  Newcastle Academy  
14.11.2018
21:45 Notts Co.  4 - 2  Doncaster  
England Cup 3
13.11.2018
21:45 Milton Keynes  2 - 3  Brighton & Hove Albion Academy  
21:45 Peterboro  2 - 1  Luton  
England Cup 3
08.01.2019
21:45 Sunderland  -  Newcastle Academy  
21:45 Accrington  -  Bury  
21:45 Port Vale  -  Shrewsbury  
21:45 Southend  -  Portsmouth  
21:45 Chelsea Academy  -  Peterboro  
21:45 Northampton  -  Bristol Rovers  
21:45 Rochdale/Oldham Athletic  -  Manchester City Academy  
21:45 Cheltenham  -  Oxford United/Tottenham Academy  
England Cup 5
15.12.2018
17:00 AFC Fylde  -  Stratford Town  
17:00 Salford City  -  Gateshead  
17:00 Chesterfield  -  Basford United  
17:00 Wrexham  -  Boston Utd.  
17:00 Barrow  -  Halifax  
17:00 Harrogate Town  -  York  
17:00 Leamington  -  Hartlepool  
17:00 Altrincham  -  Stockport  
17:00 Telford  -  Farsley C.  
17:00 Boreham Wood  -  Torquay  
17:00 Salisbury City  -  Braintree Town  
17:00 Truro City  -  Weston Super Mare  
17:00 Bromley  -  Sutton United  
17:00 Barnet  -  Bath City  
17:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Dag and Red  
17:00 Woking  -  Maidstone  
17:00 Dover  -  Havant and W.  
17:00 Carshalton Athletic  -  Dorking Wanderers  
17:00 Aldershot  -  Bedford  
17:00 Hereford  -  Billericay  
17:00 Maidenhead U  -  Oxford City  
17:00 Biggleswade Town  -  Wealdstone  
17:00 Leyton Orient  -  Beaconsfield Town  
17:00 Southport  -  Solihull Moors  
17:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Dorchester Town  
17:00 Weymouth  -  Needham Market  
17:00 Workington  -  Ramsbottom United  
17:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Eastleigh  
17:00 Brackley Town  -  Hayes & Yeading United  
17:00 Spennymoor Town FC  -  Barwell FC  
17:00 Wingate & Finchley  -  Dulwich Hamlet  
England Reserve 1
10.12.2018
14:00 Blackburn U23  3 - 1  Swansea U23  
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23  -  Leicester U23  
15.12.2018
15:00 West Ham U23  -  Brighton & Hove Albion U23  
17:00 M.City U23  -  Tottenham U23  
16.12.2018
16:00 Everton U23  -  Derby U23  
17.12.2018
21:00 Leicester U23  -  Chelsea U23  
21:00 Swansea U23  -  Liverpool U23  
21:00 Arsenal U23  -  Blackburn U23  
England Reserve 1
10.12.2018
21:00 Newcastle U23  -  Norwich U23  
14.12.2018
21:00 Middlesbrough U23  -  West Bromwich U23  
21:00 Southampton U23  -  Newcastle U23  
21:00 Wolverhampton U23  -  Fulham U23  
16.12.2018
15:00 Reading U23  -  M. United U23  
17.12.2018
21:00 Norwich U23  -  Sunderland U23  
21:00 Stoke City U23  -  Aston Villa U23  
İngiltere - 1. Lig
15.12.2018
14:15 Doncaster  -  Scunthorpe  
17:00 Fleetwood  -  Burton  
17:00 Gillingham  -  Wycombe  
17:00 Oxford  -  Blackpool  
17:00 Rochdale  -  Plymouth  
17:00 Shrewsbury  -  Peterboro  
17:00 Southend  -  Accrington  
17:00 Sunderland  -  Bristol Rovers  
17:00 Barnsley  -  Portsmouth  
17:00 Bradford  -  Walsall  
17:00 Charlton  -  AFC Wimbledon  
17:00 Coventry  -  Luton  
İngiltere - Championship Lig
14.12.2018
21:45 Sheffield Utd.  -  West Bromwich  
15.12.2018
17:00 Swansea  -  Sheffield Wed.  
17:00 Aston Villa  -  Stoke City  
17:00 Blackburn  -  Birmingham  
17:00 Bolton  -  Leeds United  
17:00 Hull  -  Brentford  
17:00 Ipswich  -  Wigan Athletic  
17:00 Preston  -  Millwall  
17:00 QPR  -  Middlesbrough  
17:00 Rotherham  -  Reading  
19:30 Bristol City  -  Norwich  
17.12.2018
21:45 Derby  -  Nottingham F.  
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
05.01.2019
16:00 Millwall  -  Hull  
16:00 Gillingham  -  Cardiff  
16:00 Brentford  -  Oxford  
16:00 Sheffield Wed.  -  Luton  
16:00 M. United  -  Reading  
16:00 Everton  -  Lincoln  
16:00 Preston  -  Doncaster  
16:00 Newcastle  -  Blackburn  
16:00 Chelsea FC  -  Nottingham F.  
16:00 Crystal Palace  -  Grimsby  
16:00 Derby  -  Southampton  
16:00 Accrington  -  Ipswich  
16:00 Bristol City  -  Huddersfield  
16:00 Fulham  -  Oldham  
16:00 Shrewsbury  -  Stoke City  
16:00 M.City  -  Rotherham  
16:00 West Ham  -  Birmingham  
16:00 Woking  -  Watford  
16:00 Burnley  -  Barnsley  
16:00 QPR  -  Leeds United  
16:00 Sheffield Utd.  -  Barnet  
16:00 Norwich  -  Portsmouth  
16:00 West Bromwich  -  Wigan Athletic  
16:00 Wolverhampton  -  Liverpool  
16:00 Aston Villa  -  Swansea  
16:00 Bolton  -  Walsall/Sunderland  
16:00 Tranmere Rovers/Southport  -  Tottenham  
16:00 Newport County/Wrexham  -  Leicester  
16:00 Blackpool/Solihull Moors  -  Arsenal FC  
16:00 Bournemouth  -  Brighton  
16:00 Middlesbrough  -  Peterborough United/Bradford City  
16:00 Fleetwood  -  AFC Wimbledon  
İngiltere - Playoff Blue Square Premier
22.12.2018
14:35 Barnet  -  Dover  
17:00 Braintree Town  -  Boreham Wood  
17:00 Bromley  -  Maidenhead U  
17:00 Eastleigh  -  Harrogate Town  
17:00 Halifax  -  Sutton United  
17:00 Hartlepool  -  Havant and W.  
17:00 Leyton Orient  -  Chesterfield  
17:00 Maidstone  -  Gateshead  
17:00 Salford City  -  Dag and Red  
17:00 Solihull Moors  -  Barrow  
17:00 AFC Fylde  -  Ebbsfleet United  
17:00 Aldershot  -  Wrexham  
İngiltere - Premier Lig
10.12.2018
22:00 Everton  -  Watford
15.12.2018
14:30 M.City  -  Everton
17:00 Huddersfield  -  Newcastle
17:00 Crystal Palace  -  Leicester
17:00 Tottenham  -  Burnley
17:00 Watford  -  Cardiff
17:00 Wolverhampton  -  Bournemouth
19:30 Fulham  -  West Ham
16.12.2018
15:30 Brighton  -  Chelsea FC
15:30 Southampton  -  Arsenal FC
18:00 Liverpool  -  M. United
İngiltere Kupası
30.10.2018
21:45 Burton  3 - 2  Nottingham F.  
21:45 Bournemouth  2 - 1  Norwich  
31.10.2018
21:45 Arsenal FC  2 - 1  Blackpool  
21:45 Chelsea FC  3 - 2  Derby  
21:45 West Ham  1 - 3  Tottenham  
22:00 Middlesbrough  1 - 0  Crystal Palace  
01.11.2018
21:45 M.City  2 - 0  Fulham  
27.11.2018
21:45 Leicester  6 - 5  Southampton