comScore
Tarih Seç
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Druha League
29.07.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Pardubice  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Opava  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Labem  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Zizkov  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Trinec  
05.08.2017
18:00 Labem  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Opava  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Znojmo  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Trinec  -  Pribram  
18:00 Zizkov  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Budejovice  
12.08.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Zizkov  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Trinec  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Labem  -  Opava  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Budejovice  
19.08.2017
18:00 Opava  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Labem  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Pribram  
18:00 Trinec  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 Budejovice  -  H.Kralove  
23.08.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Budejovice  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Trinec  
18:00 Labem  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Opava  -  Sezimovo Usti  
26.08.2017
18:00 Znojmo  -  Opava  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Trinec  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Pribram  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Labem  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Vitkovice  
09.09.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Labem  -  Trinec  
18:00 Opava  -  Pardubice  
16.09.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Labem  
18:00 Trinec  -  Opava  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Sokolov  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  H.Kralove  
23.09.2017
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Pribram  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Trinec  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Labem  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 Opava  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Zizkov  
30.09.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Trinec  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Opava  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Labem  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Sokolov  
14.10.2017
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Pribram  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Labem  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Opava  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Pardubice  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Trinec  
21.10.2017
18:00 Pribram  -  Labem  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Trinec  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Znojmo  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Opava  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Frydek-Mistek  
28.10.2017
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Pribram  
18:00 Labem  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Opava  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Znojmo  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Pardubice  -  S.Varnsdorf  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Trinec  -  Zizkov  
04.11.2017
16:00 Pribram  -  Opava  
16:00 Olympia HK  -  Labem  
16:00 H.Kralove  -  Vitkovice  
16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Sokolov  
16:00 Zizkov  -  Sezimovo Usti  
16:00 FC Vlasim  -  Trinec  
16:00 Budejovice  -  Pardubice  
16:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Znojmo  
18.11.2017
16:00 Sokolov  -  Vitkovice  
16:00 Labem  -  Frydek-Mistek  
16:00 Opava  -  H.Kralove  
16:00 Znojmo  -  Olympia HK  
16:00 Pardubice  -  Pribram  
16:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  S.Varnsdorf  
16:00 Trinec  -  Budejovice  
16:00 Zizkov  -  FC Vlasim  
25.11.2017
16:00 Sokolov  -  Labem  
16:00 Vitkovice  -  Opava  
16:00 H.Kralove  -  Znojmo  
16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Pardubice  
16:00 Olympia HK  -  Sezimovo Usti  
16:00 Pribram  -  Trinec  
16:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Zizkov  
16:00 Budejovice  -  FC Vlasim  
03.03.2018
16:00 FC Vlasim  -  Pribram  
16:00 Zizkov  -  Olympia HK  
16:00 Pardubice  -  H.Kralove  
16:00 Trinec  -  Frydek-Mistek  
16:00 Znojmo  -  Vitkovice  
16:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Sokolov  
16:00 Opava  -  Labem  
16:00 Budejovice  -  S.Varnsdorf  
10.03.2018
16:00 Sokolov  -  Opava  
16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Znojmo  
16:00 Labem  -  Pardubice  
16:00 Pribram  -  Sezimovo Usti  
16:00 Olympia HK  -  Trinec  
16:00 Vitkovice  -  Zizkov  
16:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  FC Vlasim  
16:00 H.Kralove  -  Budejovice  
17.03.2018
16:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Pribram  
16:00 Budejovice  -  Olympia HK  
16:00 Zizkov  -  H.Kralove  
16:00 FC Vlasim  -  Frydek-Mistek  
16:00 Pardubice  -  Vitkovice  
16:00 Trinec  -  Sokolov  
16:00 Znojmo  -  Labem  
16:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Opava  
31.03.2018
16:00 Opava  -  Znojmo  
16:00 Sokolov  -  Pardubice  
16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Sezimovo Usti  
16:00 H.Kralove  -  Trinec  
16:00 Pribram  -  Zizkov  
16:00 Olympia HK  -  FC Vlasim  
16:00 Labem  -  Budejovice  
16:00 Vitkovice  -  S.Varnsdorf  
07.04.2018
18:00 Budejovice  -  Pribram  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Trinec  -  Labem  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Opava  
14.04.2018
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Pribram  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Labem  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Opava  -  Trinec  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Budejovice  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  S.Varnsdorf  
21.04.2018
18:00 Pribram  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Trinec  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Sokolov  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Labem  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Opava  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Pardubice  
25.04.2018
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Pribram  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Trinec  
18:00 Opava  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Labem  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Sokolov  -  S.Varnsdorf  
28.04.2018
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Pribram  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Labem  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Opava  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Znojmo  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Trinec  -  Sezimovo Usti  
05.05.2018
18:00 Labem  -  Pribram  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Sokolov  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Trinec  
18:00 Znojmo  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Opava  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  S.Varnsdorf  
12.05.2018
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Pribram  -  Sokolov  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Labem  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Opava  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Znojmo  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Pardubice  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Trinec  
16.05.2018
18:00 Opava  -  Pribram  
18:00 Labem  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Vitkovice  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Sokolov  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  Zizkov  
18:00 Trinec  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Znojmo  -  S.Varnsdorf  
19.05.2018
18:00 Vitkovice  -  Sokolov  
18:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Labem  
18:00 H.Kralove  -  Opava  
18:00 Olympia HK  -  Znojmo  
18:00 Pribram  -  Pardubice  
18:00 S.Varnsdorf  -  Sezimovo Usti  
18:00 Budejovice  -  Trinec  
18:00 FC Vlasim  -  Zizkov  
26.05.2018
18:00 Znojmo  -  Pribram  
18:00 Pardubice  -  Olympia HK  
18:00 Sezimovo Usti  -  H.Kralove  
18:00 Opava  -  Frydek-Mistek  
18:00 Labem  -  Vitkovice  
18:00 Sokolov  -  FC Vlasim  
18:00 Zizkov  -  Budejovice  
18:00 Trinec  -  S.Varnsdorf  
Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Lig
29.07.2017
19:00 Plzen  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Teplice  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Karvina  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Brno  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Liberec  -  Zlin  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Sigma Olomouc  
05.08.2017
19:00 Teplice  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Plzen  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Zlin  -  Brno  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Karvina  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Liberec  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Sparta Prag  
12.08.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Brno  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Plzen  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Zlin  
19:00 Teplice  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Liberec  -  Sparta Prag  
19.08.2017
19:00 Jablonec  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Plzen  
19:00 Zlin  -  Karvina  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Brno  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Teplice  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Liberec  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Slovacko  
26.08.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  Liberec  
19:00 Brno  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Teplice  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Plzen  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Zlin  
09.09.2017
19:00 Ostrava  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Zlin  -  Teplice  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Karvina  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Brno  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Liberec  -  Plzen  
16.09.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Brno  -  Liberec  
19:00 Slovacko  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Plzen  -  Zlin  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Teplice  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Jihlava  
23.09.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  Brno  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Zlin  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Plzen  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Teplice  
19:00 Liberec  -  Slovacko  
30.09.2017
19:00 Slovacko  -  Karvina  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Brno  
19:00 Plzen  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Teplice  -  Liberec  
19:00 Jablonec  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Zlin  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Sigma Olomouc  
14.10.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Brno  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Zlin  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Jablonec  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Teplice  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Plzen  
19:00 Liberec  -  Dukla Praha  
21.10.2017
19:00 Teplice  -  Karvina  
19:00 Plzen  -  Brno  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Zlin  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Liberec  
28.10.2017
19:00 Slovacko  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Karvina  -  Plzen  
19:00 Brno  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Teplice  
19:00 Liberec  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Ostrava  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Zlin  
04.11.2017
19:00 Plzen  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Karvina  
19:00 Teplice  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Brno  
19:00 Ostrava  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Liberec  
19:00 Zlin  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Sigma Olomouc  
18.11.2017
19:00 Karvina  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Brno  -  Teplice  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Plzen  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Zlin  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Liberec  -  Ostrava  
25.11.2017
19:00 Ostrava  -  Karvina  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Brno  
19:00 Zlin  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Teplice  -  Plzen  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Liberec  
02.12.2017
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Teplice  
19:00 Plzen  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Brno  -  Zlin  
19:00 Karvina  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Liberec  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  M Boleslav  
17.02.2018
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Karvina  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Brno  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Plzen  
19:00 Zlin  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Teplice  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Liberec  
24.02.2018
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Teplice  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Karvina  -  Zlin  
19:00 Brno  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Plzen  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Liberec  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Sparta Prag  
03.03.2018
19:00 Liberec  -  Karvina  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Brno  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Slovacko  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Teplice  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Plzen  
19:00 Zlin  -  Jablonec  
10.03.2018
19:00 Jablonec  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Teplice  -  Zlin  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Karvina  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Brno  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Plzen  -  Liberec  
17.03.2018
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Karvina  
19:00 Liberec  -  Brno  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Zlin  -  Plzen  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Teplice  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Jablonec  
31.03.2018
19:00 Brno  -  Karvina  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Zlin  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Plzen  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Teplice  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Liberec  
07.04.2018
19:00 Karvina  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Brno  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Plzen  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Liberec  -  Teplice  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Zlin  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Jihlava  
14.04.2018
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Karvina  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Brno  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Zlin  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Bohemians 1905  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Teplice  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Plzen  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Liberec  
21.04.2018
19:00 Karvina  -  Teplice  
19:00 Brno  -  Plzen  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Plzen  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Ostrava  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Zlin  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Liberec  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Jihlava  
28.04.2018
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Plzen  -  Karvina  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Brno  
19:00 Teplice  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Liberec  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Jihlava  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Zlin  -  Bohemians 1905  
05.05.2018
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Plzen  
19:00 Karvina  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Teplice  
19:00 Brno  -  Jablonec  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Liberec  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Zlin  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Bohemians 1905  
12.05.2018
19:00 Jablonec  -  Karvina  
19:00 Teplice  -  Brno  
19:00 Plzen  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Zlin  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  M Boleslav  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Liberec  
19.05.2018
19:00 Karvina  -  Ostrava  
19:00 Brno  -  Jihlava  
19:00 Slovacko  -  Zlin  
19:00 Slavia Prag  -  Jablonec  
19:00 Plzen  -  Teplice  
19:00 M Boleslav  -  Dukla Praha  
19:00 Sparta Prag  -  Sigma Olomouc  
19:00 Liberec  -  Bohemians 1905  
26.05.2018
19:00 Dukla Praha  -  Plzen  
19:00 Teplice  -  Slavia Prag  
19:00 Jablonec  -  Slovacko  
19:00 Jihlava  -  Karvina  
19:00 Ostrava  -  Brno  
19:00 Zlin  -  Liberec  
19:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Sparta Prag  
19:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  M Boleslav