comScore
Tarih Seç
Slovenya - 1. Lig
28.07.2017
21:00 Krsko Posavje  -  Triglav  
29.07.2017
21:20 Maribor  -  Rudar Velenje  
30.07.2017
17:50 Ol Ljubljana  -  Aluminij  
19:00 Ankaran Hrvatini  -  Domzale  
21:00 MIK CM Celje  -  Gorica  
Slovenya - 2. Lig
05.08.2017
18:30 Rogaska  -  NK Bravo  
18:30 Nafta  -  NK Dob  
06.08.2017
18:30 NK Verzej  -  Jadran  
18:30 Brezice  -  Brda  
18:30 Zarica Kranj  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:30 Fuzinar  -  Mura  
18:30 Radomlje  -  Tabor  
18:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  NK Krka  
13.08.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Brda  
18:00 Jadran  -  Brezice  
18:00 NK Dob  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Nafta  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Tabor  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Mura  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Fuzinar  
20.08.2017
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Mura  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Tabor  
18:00 Nafta  -  NK Krka  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Brezice  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Brda  -  Jadran  
27.08.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Jadran  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Brda  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Brezice  
18:00 NK Krka  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Tabor  -  Nafta  
18:00 Mura  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Radomlje  
02.09.2017
18:00 Radomlje  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Nafta  -  Mura  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Tabor  
18:00 Brezice  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Brda  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Jadran  -  NK Dob  
10.09.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  NK Dob  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Jadran  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Brda  
18:00 Tabor  -  Brezice  
18:00 Mura  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Nafta  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Radomlje  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
17.09.2017
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Nafta  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Brezice  -  Mura  
18:00 Brda  -  Tabor  
18:00 Jadran  -  NK Krka  
18:00 NK Dob  -  NK Bravo  
24.09.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 NK Krka  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Tabor  -  Jadran  
18:00 Mura  -  Brda  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Brezice  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Nafta  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Rogaska  
01.10.2017
18:00 Rogaska  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Nafta  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Brezice  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Brda  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Jadran  -  Mura  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Tabor  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  NK Krka  
08.10.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Tabor  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Mura  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Jadran  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Brda  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Brezice  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Nafta  
15.10.2017
18:00 Nafta  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Brezice  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Brda  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Jadran  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Mura  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Tabor  
22.10.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Tabor  
18:00 Mura  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Jadran  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Brda  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Brezice  
18:00 Nafta  -  NK Verzej  
29.10.2017
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Brezice  -  Nafta  
18:00 Brda  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Jadran  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Radomlje  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Tabor  -  Mura  
05.11.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Mura  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Tabor  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Radomlje  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Jadran  
18:00 Nafta  -  Brda  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Brezice  
12.11.2017
18:00 Brezice  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Brda  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Jadran  -  Nafta  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Rogaska  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Tabor  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Mura  -  Zarica Kranj  
19.11.2017
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Mura  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Tabor  -  Radomlje  
18:00 NK Krka  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Rogaska  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Nafta  
18:00 Jadran  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Brda  -  Brezice  
26.11.2017
18:00 Brda  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Brezice  -  Jadran  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Nafta  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Rogaska  -  NK Krka  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Tabor  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Mura  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Zarica Kranj  
11.03.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Mura  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Tabor  -  Rogaska  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Nafta  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Brezice  
18:00 Jadran  -  Brda  
18.03.2018
18:00 Jadran  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Brda  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Brezice  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Nafta  -  Tabor  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Mura  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Fuzinar  
25.03.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Mura  -  Nafta  
18:00 Tabor  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Brezice  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Brda  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Jadran  
31.03.2018
18:00 NK Dob  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Jadran  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Brda  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Brezice  -  Tabor  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Mura  
18:00 Nafta  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Radomlje  
08.04.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Nafta  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Mura  -  Brezice  
18:00 Tabor  -  Brda  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Jadran  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  NK Dob  
15.04.2018
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 NK Dob  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Jadran  -  Tabor  
18:00 Brda  -  Mura  
18:00 Brezice  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Nafta  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Rogaska  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
22.04.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Rogaska  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Nafta  
18:00 Radomlje  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Brezice  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Brda  
18:00 Mura  -  Jadran  
18:00 Tabor  -  NK Dob  
18:00 NK Krka  -  NK Bravo  
25.04.2018
18:00 NK Krka  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Tabor  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Mura  
18:00 Jadran  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 Brda  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Brezice  -  Radomlje  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Nafta  -  Rogaska  
29.04.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Nafta  
18:00 Rogaska  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Brezice  
18:00 Radomlje  -  Brda  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Jadran  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Mura  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Tabor  -  NK Krka  
06.05.2018
18:00 Tabor  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Mura  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 NK Dob  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 Jadran  -  Radomlje  
18:00 Brda  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Brezice  -  Rogaska  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Nafta  
13.05.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  NK Verzej  
18:00 Nafta  -  Brezice  
18:00 Rogaska  -  Brda  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  Jadran  
18:00 Radomlje  -  NK Dob  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Mura  -  Tabor  
20.05.2018
18:00 Mura  -  Drava Ptuj  
18:00 Tabor  -  Zarica Kranj  
18:00 NK Krka  -  Fuzinar  
18:00 NK Bravo  -  Radomlje  
18:00 NK Dob  -  ND Ilirija Ljubljana  
18:00 Jadran  -  Rogaska  
18:00 Brda  -  Nafta  
18:00 Brezice  -  NK Verzej  
27.05.2018
18:00 Drava Ptuj  -  Brezice  
18:00 NK Verzej  -  Brda  
18:00 Nafta  -  Jadran  
18:00 Rogaska  -  NK Dob  
18:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana  -  NK Bravo  
18:00 Radomlje  -  NK Krka  
18:00 Fuzinar  -  Tabor  
18:00 Zarica Kranj  -  Mura