comScore
Tarih Seç
Amerika - Major League Soccer
04.03.2017
06:00 Portland Timbers  5 - 1  Minnesota Stars  
22:05 Columbus Crew  1 - 1  Chicago Fire  
05.03.2017
00:10 L.A. Galaxy  1 - 2  FC Dallas  
00:35 Real Salt Lake  0 - 0  Toronto FC  
02:05 Colorado R.  1 - 0  New England R.  
03:05 DC United  0 - 0  Kansas City  
04:40 Houston Dynamo  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
06:05 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
06.03.2017
01:30 Orlando City  1 - 0  New York City FC  
03:50 Atlanta United  1 - 2  NY Red Bulls  
05:45 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
11.03.2017
22:05 Chicago Fire  2 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
12.03.2017
00:10 NY Red Bulls  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
00:45 Philadelphia U.  2 - 2  Toronto FC  
03:10 Impact De Montreal  2 - 2  S.Sounders  
04:35 Houston Dynamo  3 - 1  Columbus Crew  
05:10 Kansas City  0 - 0  FC Dallas  
06:15 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
21:10 New York City FC  4 - 0  DC United  
13.03.2017
00:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 6  Atlanta United  
02:20 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 1  Portland Timbers  
18.03.2017
21:05 New York City FC  1 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
23:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 2  Toronto FC  
23:10 Atlanta United  4 - 0  Chicago Fire  
19.03.2017
02:10 DC United  0 - 2  Columbus Crew  
02:35 Orlando City  2 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
03:10 FC Dallas  2 - 1  New England R.  
03:40 Kansas City  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
04:10 Colorado R.  2 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
04:40 Real Salt Lake  1 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
05:35 Portland Timbers  4 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
20.03.2017
02:20 S.Sounders  3 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
25.03.2017
21:10 New England R.  5 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
23:05 NY Red Bulls  0 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
26.03.2017
01:40 Columbus Crew  3 - 2  Portland Timbers  
01.04.2017
02:50 Toronto FC  0 - 0  Kansas City  
05:05 S.Sounders  0 - 0  Atlanta United  
21:05 New York City FC  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
22:05 Chicago Fire  2 - 2  Impact De Montreal  
23:05 Columbus Crew  2 - 0  Orlando City  
02.04.2017
02:05 DC United  2 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  4 - 2  Real Salt Lake  
03:35 Houston Dynamo  4 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  FC Dallas  
05:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  4 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
03.04.2017
04:10 Portland Timbers  1 - 1  New England R.  
08.04.2017
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
21:05 New England R.  2 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
21:10 Chicago Fire  1 - 0  Columbus Crew  
23:05 DC United  2 - 1  New York City FC  
09.04.2017
02:05 Philadelphia U.  1 - 3  Portland Timbers  
02:35 Toronto FC  2 - 2  Atlanta United  
03:05 FC Dallas  2 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
04:45 Real Salt Lake  3 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
05:35 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 1  S.Sounders  
23:10 Orlando City  1 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
10.04.2017
02:20 Kansas City  3 - 1  Colorado R.  
15.04.2017
02:05 Philadelphia U.  0 - 2  New York City FC  
05:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
06:05 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 1  FC Dallas  
20:05 Impact De Montreal  2 - 1  Atlanta United  
22:00 Orlando City  2 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
16.04.2017
00:05 Chicago Fire  3 - 0  New England R.  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  2 - 0  DC United  
03:05 Columbus Crew  2 - 1  Toronto FC  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  2 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
04:05 Colorado R.  1 - 2  Real Salt Lake  
05:35 Portland Timbers  0 - 1  Kansas City  
20.04.2017
02:35 New England R.  0 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
22.04.2017
02:35 Toronto FC  3 - 1  Chicago Fire  
20:10 Philadelphia U.  3 - 3  Impact De Montreal  
23:05 Houston Dynamo  2 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
23:10 Portland Timbers  2 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23.04.2017
02:40 New England R.  2 - 2  DC United  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  2 - 0  Columbus Crew  
03:05 FC Dallas  1 - 0  Kansas City  
04:35 Real Salt Lake  1 - 3  Atlanta United  
20:50 New York City FC  1 - 2  Orlando City  
23:05 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 3  S.Sounders  
24.04.2017
01:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
29.04.2017
02:40 Toronto FC  2 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
22:10 Impact De Montreal  1 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:05 Orlando City  2 - 0  Colorado R.  
30.04.2017
02:40 Columbus Crew  2 - 3  New York City FC  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  2 - 1  Chicago Fire  
03:05 Minnesota Stars  0 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
03:20 FC Dallas  2 - 2  Portland Timbers  
03:40 Kansas City  3 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
05:05 S.Sounders  3 - 3  New England R.  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
22:15 Atlanta United  1 - 3  DC United  
04.05.2017
02:40 Toronto FC  2 - 1  Orlando City  
03:40 Kansas City  2 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
06.05.2017
05:10 Colorado R.  0 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:05 S.Sounders  0 - 1  Toronto FC  
07.05.2017
01:10 DC United  0 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
02:10 Philadelphia U.  3 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
02:40 Columbus Crew  2 - 0  New England R.  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  4 - 0  Orlando City  
04:40 Real Salt Lake  0 - 3  FC Dallas  
05:35 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 2  Chicago Fire  
05:35 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 0  Portland Timbers  
20:45 Minnesota Stars  2 - 0  Kansas City  
23:05 New York City FC  3 - 1  Atlanta United  
11.05.2017
02:40 Columbus Crew  1 - 2  Toronto FC  
13.05.2017
04:10 Houston Dynamo  2 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:05 Toronto FC  3 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
23:05 Colorado R.  3 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
14.05.2017
00:05 Impact De Montreal  2 - 3  Columbus Crew  
02:05 DC United  0 - 4  Philadelphia U.  
02:05 Orlando City  2 - 2  Kansas City  
02:35 New England R.  4 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
04:10 Chicago Fire  4 - 1  S.Sounders  
23:05 Portland Timbers  1 - 1  Atlanta United  
15.05.2017
01:10 NY Red Bulls  1 - 3  L.A. Galaxy  
03:20 FC Dallas  1 - 1  New York City FC  
18.05.2017
02:40 Philadelphia U.  2 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
03:40 Chicago Fire  3 - 0  Colorado R.  
03:40 Kansas City  3 - 0  S.Sounders  
04:10 Real Salt Lake  2 - 1  New York City FC  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 1  Orlando City  
20.05.2017
02:40 NY Red Bulls  1 - 1  Toronto FC  
22:05 Impact De Montreal  4 - 1  Portland Timbers  
23:05 DC United  0 - 1  Chicago Fire  
21.05.2017
00:10 S.Sounders  1 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
02:10 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 0  Kansas City  
02:10 Philadelphia U.  2 - 1  Colorado R.  
02:55 Atlanta United  4 - 1  Houston Dynamo  
03:10 FC Dallas  0 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
21:40 New England R.  2 - 1  Columbus Crew  
22.05.2017
00:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
02:20 Orlando City  0 - 3  New York City FC  
26.05.2017
03:35 Chicago Fire  2 - 1  FC Dallas  
27.05.2017
02:05 Toronto FC  5 - 0  Columbus Crew  
22:10 S.Sounders  1 - 0  Portland Timbers  
28.05.2017
02:10 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 1  DC United  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  2 - 1  New England R.  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 0  Orlando City  
03:10 Colorado R.  1 - 0  Kansas City  
03:10 Real Salt Lake  1 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
05:10 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 4  L.A. Galaxy  
29.05.2017
00:10 Atlanta United  3 - 1  New York City FC  
03:15 FC Dallas  0 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
01.06.2017
02:35 New York City FC  2 - 2  New England R.  
02:35 Columbus Crew  3 - 0  S.Sounders  
03:20 Orlando City  2 - 0  DC United  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  5 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
03.06.2017
06:10 Portland Timbers  2 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
20:05 New York City FC  2 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
04.06.2017
00:10 Kansas City  3 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
00:40 Vancouver Whitecaps  3 - 1  Atlanta United  
02:05 DC United  0 - 0  L.A. Galaxy  
02:35 Impact De Montreal  1 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
02:40 New England R.  3 - 0  Toronto FC  
03:05 FC Dallas  6 - 2  Real Salt Lake  
04:05 Colorado R.  2 - 1  Columbus Crew  
05.06.2017
02:50 Orlando City  0 - 0  Chicago Fire  
05:10 S.Sounders  1 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
10.06.2017
23:10 Chicago Fire  2 - 0  Atlanta United  
11.06.2017
03:10 Kansas City  1 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
05:40 Portland Timbers  2 - 0  FC Dallas  
17.06.2017
20:10 New York City FC  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
18.06.2017
02:25 Atlanta United  3 - 1  Columbus Crew  
02:35 New England R.  1 - 2  Chicago Fire  
02:35 Orlando City  3 - 3  Impact De Montreal  
03:15 Toronto FC  2 - 0  DC United  
04:10 SJ Earthquakes  0 - 0  Kansas City  
04:40 Colorado R.  2 - 1  Portland Timbers  
05:10 Real Salt Lake  1 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
05:20 Vancouver Whitecaps  1 - 1  FC Dallas  
06:10 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
19.06.2017
00:10 Philadelphia U.  0 - 2  NY Red Bulls  
22.06.2017
02:35 DC United  2 - 1  Atlanta United  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  3 - 2  Portland Timbers  
04:05 Colorado R.  1 - 3  L.A. Galaxy  
05:35 S.Sounders  1 - 1  Orlando City  
24.06.2017
03:05 Toronto FC  2 - 0  New England R.  
04:05 Houston Dynamo  1 - 1  FC Dallas  
20:35 NY Red Bulls  0 - 2  New York City FC  
25.06.2017
02:10 Atlanta United  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
02:10 Philadelphia U.  1 - 0  DC United  
02:40 Columbus Crew  4 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  2 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:40 Chicago Fire  4 - 0  Orlando City  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  1 - 2  Kansas City  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
26.06.2017
05:30 Portland Timbers  2 - 2  S.Sounders  
30.06.2017
02:35 New York City FC  3 - 1  Minnesota Stars  
01.07.2017
04:40 Real Salt Lake  0 - 1  Orlando City  
02.07.2017
02:10 Chicago Fire  4 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
02:10 Kansas City  1 - 1  Portland Timbers  
02:10 Impact De Montreal  2 - 0  DC United  
02:10 FC Dallas  3 - 1  Toronto FC  
02:35 Columbus Crew  0 - 2  Atlanta United  
04:10 Colorado R.  3 - 1  Houston Dynamo  
05:35 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
03.07.2017
00:15 Philadelphia U.  3 - 0  New England R.  
05.07.2017
02:10 Minnesota Stars  0 - 1  Columbus Crew  
02:30 Atlanta United  4 - 2  SJ Earthquakes  
03:35 FC Dallas  4 - 2  DC United  
04:10 Colorado R.  1 - 3  S.Sounders  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 6  Real Salt Lake  
06.07.2017
02:40 New England R.  2 - 3  NY Red Bulls  
02:40 Orlando City  1 - 3  Toronto FC  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  3 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
05:10 Vancouver Whitecaps  3 - 2  New York City FC  
05:35 Portland Timbers  2 - 2  Chicago Fire  
07.07.2017
03:30 Kansas City  1 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
20.07.2017
02:40 New York City FC  2 - 2  Toronto FC  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  5 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
02:50 Impact De Montreal  2 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
03:05 Minnesota Stars  0 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
05:35 S.Sounders  4 - 3  DC United  
05:40 Portland Timbers  1 - 4  Real Salt Lake  
05:45 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22.07.2017
02:10 Orlando City  0 - 1  Atlanta United  
21:10 New York City FC  2 - 1  Chicago Fire  
23:10 Minnesota Stars  0 - 3  NY Red Bulls  
23.07.2017
02:10 Toronto FC  1 - 1  Colorado R.  
02:15 DC United  1 - 3  Houston Dynamo  
02:40 Columbus Crew  1 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
02:40 New England R.  4 - 3  L.A. Galaxy  
02:40 Impact De Montreal  1 - 2  FC Dallas  
05:10 Real Salt Lake  1 - 1  Kansas City  
24.07.2017
01:45 Vancouver Whitecaps  1 - 2  Portland Timbers  
05:40 S.Sounders  3 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
27.07.2017
02:35 Philadelphia U.  3 - 0  Columbus Crew  
30.07.2017
00:00 Atlanta United  1 - 1  Orlando City  
02:35 New England R.  3 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
02:35 NY Red Bulls  4 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
03:05 FC Dallas  0 - 4  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:05 Minnesota Stars  4 - 0  DC United  
03:05 Kansas City  3 - 2  Chicago Fire  
03:05 Houston Dynamo  2 - 2  Portland Timbers  
03:05 Real Salt Lake  2 - 2  Columbus Crew  
03:05 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
05:15 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 0  S.Sounders  
21:10 Toronto FC  4 - 0  New York City FC  
06.08.2017
02:10 DC United  1 - 1  Toronto FC  
02:10 Philadelphia U.  3 - 1  FC Dallas  
02:40 Impact De Montreal  2 - 1  Orlando City  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  0 - 4  S.Sounders  
03:40 Chicago Fire  4 - 1  New England R.  
05:10 Real Salt Lake  0 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
05:15 Colorado R.  2 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 1  Columbus Crew  
21:10 Portland Timbers  3 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
07.08.2017
01:10 New York City FC  3 - 2  NY Red Bulls  
03:20 Kansas City  1 - 1  Atlanta United  
12.08.2017
23:10 S.Sounders  1 - 0  Kansas City  
13.08.2017
01:10 Toronto FC  4 - 1  Portland Timbers  
02:40 Columbus Crew  3 - 1  Chicago Fire  
02:40 NY Red Bulls  3 - 1  Orlando City  
03:10 FC Dallas  0 - 0  Colorado R.  
03:10 New England R.  1 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:10 Philadelphia U.  0 - 3  Impact De Montreal  
04:05 Houston Dynamo  3 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
06:10 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 2  New York City FC  
14.08.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  Minnesota Stars  
02:00 DC United  0 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
17.08.2017
02:40 Impact De Montreal  3 - 0  Chicago Fire  
19.08.2017
05:25 Portland Timbers  2 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
23:00 Atlanta United  -  L.A. Galaxy  
20.08.2017
02:35 Impact De Montreal  3 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
02:35 Orlando City  1 - 1  Columbus Crew  
03:10 Chicago Fire  1 - 3  Toronto FC  
03:40 Kansas City  2 - 0  FC Dallas  
04:10 Colorado R.  0 - 1  DC United  
05:15 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 1  Houston Dynamo  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 2  Philadelphia U.  
21.08.2017
01:00 New York City FC  -  New England R.  
04:30 S.Sounders  -  Minnesota Stars  
24.08.2017
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  L.A. Galaxy  
02:30 DC United  -  Atlanta United  
03:00 Toronto FC  -  Philadelphia U.  
04:00 FC Dallas  -  Houston Dynamo  
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  S.Sounders  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  SJ Earthquakes  
05:30 Portland Timbers  -  Colorado R.  
26.08.2017
02:00 NY Red Bulls  -  New York City FC  
27.08.2017
02:00 DC United  -  New England R.  
02:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Atlanta United  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  FC Dallas  
02:30 Orlando City  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:30 Chicago Fire  -  Minnesota Stars  
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Kansas City  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Colorado R.  
23:30 Impact De Montreal  -  Toronto FC  
28.08.2017
02:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  SJ Earthquakes  
04:30 S.Sounders  -  Portland Timbers  
03.09.2017
02:00 Impact De Montreal  -  Chicago Fire  
02:00 New England R.  -  Orlando City  
04:00 FC Dallas  -  NY Red Bulls  
06:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Colorado R.  
06.09.2017
22:00 New York City FC  -  Kansas City  
09.09.2017
22:00 New York City FC  -  Portland Timbers  
22:00 Toronto FC  -  SJ Earthquakes  
22:00 New England R.  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Real Salt Lake  
23:00 Chicago Fire  -  NY Red Bulls  
10.09.2017
02:00 DC United  -  Orlando City  
02:00 Atlanta United  -  FC Dallas  
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Philadelphia U.  
03:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Colorado R.  
20:00 Columbus Crew  -  Kansas City  
11.09.2017
04:00 S.Sounders  -  L.A. Galaxy  
13.09.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Minnesota Stars  
14.09.2017
02:00 Atlanta United  -  New England R.  
16.09.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Columbus Crew  
22:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Toronto FC  
22:00 Montreal Impact  -  Minnesota Stars  
23:00 Atlanta United  -  Orlando City  
17.09.2017
03:00 FC Dallas  -  S.Sounders  
03:30 Chicago Fire  -  DC United  
03:30 Kansas City  -  New England R.  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  New York City FC  
04:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Portland Timbers  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Houston Dynamo  
20:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Philadelphia U.  
20.09.2017
22:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact  
23.09.2017
22:00 Atlanta United  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 New England R.  -  Toronto FC  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Colorado R.  
23:00 New York City FC  -  Houston Dynamo  
24.09.2017
02:00 DC United  -  SJ Earthquakes  
02:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Chicago Fire  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  NY Red Bulls  
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  FC Dallas  
04:30 Real Salt Lake  -  S.Sounders  
20:00 Kansas City  -  L.A. Galaxy  
25.09.2017
03:00 Portland Timbers  -  Orlando City  
27.09.2017
22:00 Montreal Impact  -  New York City FC  
22:00 S.Sounders  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
28.09.2017
02:00 Atlanta United  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:30 Orlando City  -  New England R.  
02:30 NY Red Bulls  -  DC United  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Colorado R.  
03:30 Houston Dynamo  -  L.A. Galaxy  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Chicago Fire  
30.09.2017
22:00 Colorado R.  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 Toronto FC  -  NY Red Bulls  
22:00 Kansas City  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:00 Orlando City  -  FC Dallas  
01.10.2017
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  DC United  
02:30 New England R.  -  Atlanta United  
03:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Minnesota Stars  
03:30 Chicago Fire  -  New York City FC  
05:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Real Salt Lake  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Portland Timbers  
20:00 Philadelphia U.  -  S.Sounders  
07.10.2017
22:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
08.10.2017
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Kansas City  
15.10.2017
22:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 Chicago Fire  -  Philadelphia U.  
22:00 New England R.  -  New York City FC  
22:00 Orlando City  -  Columbus Crew  
22:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Atlanta United  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  DC United  
16.10.2017
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  SJ Earthquakes  
00:00 Kansas City  -  Houston Dynamo  
00:00 S.Sounders  -  FC Dallas  
00:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Minnesota Stars  
00:00 Colorado R.  -  Real Salt Lake  
22.10.2017
23:00 DC United  -  NY Red Bulls  
23:00 FC Dallas  -  L.A. Galaxy  
23:00 Portland Timbers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:00 Atlanta United  -  Toronto FC  
23:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Chicago Fire  
23:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Kansas City  
23:00 Montreal Impact  -  New England R.  
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Colorado R.  
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Orlando City  
23:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Minnesota Stars  
23:00 New York City FC  -  Columbus Crew  
USA 2
30.07.2017
02:10 New York Cosmos  3 - 1  Miami FC  
02:35 Carolina RailHawks  1 - 1  Puerto Rico FC  
23:00 FC Edmonton  1 - 2  Indy Eleven  
31.07.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  1 - 1  San Francisco Deltas  
06.08.2017
02:35 Miami FC  2 - 3  Carolina RailHawks  
02:40 Puerto Rico FC  1 - 0  Jacksonville Armada FC  
02:40 Indy Eleven  1 - 3  FC Edmonton  
03:05 San Francisco Deltas  2 - 1  New York Cosmos  
12.08.2017
04:00 FC Edmonton  1 - 1  New York Cosmos  
13.08.2017
02:30 Carolina RailHawks  2 - 2  Jacksonville Armada FC  
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  0 - 0  San Francisco Deltas  
02:30 Miami FC  3 - 1  Indy Eleven  
16.08.2017
02:30 Carolina RailHawks  0 - 1  Miami FC  
17.08.2017
02:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  1 - 2  Puerto Rico FC  
20.08.2017
02:30 New York Cosmos  3 - 3  Indy Eleven  
03:00 San Francisco Deltas  1 - 1  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 FC Edmonton  -  Puerto Rico FC  
21.08.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Miami FC  
27.08.2017
02:30 Carolina RailHawks  -  New York Cosmos  
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Miami FC  
02:30 Indy Eleven  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
03:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  FC Edmonton  
03.09.2017
02:30 Carolina RailHawks  -  FC Edmonton  
02:30 Indy Eleven  -  San Francisco Deltas  
02:30 Miami FC  -  Puerto Rico FC  
04.09.2017
02:30 New York Cosmos  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
07.09.2017
03:00 Miami FC  -  New York Cosmos  
10.09.2017
02:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Indy Eleven  
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  New York Cosmos  
05:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Miami FC  
23:00 FC Edmonton  -  Carolina RailHawks  
14.09.2017
02:00 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
16.09.2017
13:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Puerto Rico FC  
17.09.2017
02:30 Miami FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
23:00 FC Edmonton  -  Indy Eleven  
18.09.2017
00:00 New York Cosmos  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
21.09.2017
02:30 New York Cosmos  -  San Francisco Deltas  
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  FC Edmonton  
24.09.2017
02:00 New York Cosmos  -  Carolina RailHawks  
02:30 Indy Eleven  -  Puerto Rico FC  
05:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  FC Edmonton  
23:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Miami FC  
01.10.2017
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  New York Cosmos  
13:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 FC Edmonton  -  San Francisco Deltas  
02.10.2017
23:00 Miami FC  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
07.10.2017
04:00 FC Edmonton  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
08.10.2017
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
02:30 Indy Eleven  -  New York Cosmos  
02:30 Miami FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
12.10.2017
05:30 San Francisco Deltas  -  Indy Eleven  
14.10.2017
19:00 Indy Eleven  -  Miami FC  
15.10.2017
02:00 New York Cosmos  -  FC Edmonton  
05:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Puerto Rico FC  
23:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
19.10.2017
01:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  FC Edmonton  
21.10.2017
13:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  San Francisco Deltas  
22.10.2017
02:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Indy Eleven  
04:00 FC Edmonton  -  Miami FC  
23:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  New York Cosmos  
29.10.2017
02:00 New York Cosmos  -  Puerto Rico FC  
02:30 Miami FC  -  FC Edmonton  
05:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
19:00 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
USA 3
25.03.2017
21:00 Louisville City FC  0 - 0  St. Louis  
26.03.2017
00:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  3 - 3  New York Red Bulls II  
00:05 Richmond Kickers  1 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
00:05 LA Galaxy II  2 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
01:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 0  Orlando City B  
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  4 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
02:30 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
05:00 Reno 1868 FC  0 - 2  Orange County SC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 1  Toronto FC II  
05:30 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
27.03.2017
00:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC  
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 1  San Antonio FC  
30.03.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
31.03.2017
02:35 Orlando City B  1 - 3  Louisville City FC  
01.04.2017
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  2 - 3  Rochester Rhinos  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
02.04.2017
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  0 - 2  Charleston Battery  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  4 - 0  Toronto FC II  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  3 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
03:30 St. Louis  3 - 2  Ottawa Fury  
05:00 Reno 1868 FC  1 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  4 - 0  Orange County SC  
03.04.2017
00:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
05.04.2017
02:35 Orlando City B  3 - 1  Toronto FC II  
06.04.2017
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  0 - 1  Harrisburg City Islanders  
07.04.2017
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  5 - 3  Reno 1868 FC  
08.04.2017
02:35 Toronto FC II  0 - 0  Rochester Rhinos  
04:05 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
09.04.2017
00:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  Louisville City FC  
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  3 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:30 Orlando City B  1 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 1  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:30 St. Louis  3 - 2  New York Red Bulls II  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  Orange County SC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  2 - 1  LA Galaxy II  
23:05 Bethlehem Steel FC  2 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
12.04.2017
03:35 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
13.04.2017
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 2  St. Louis  
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  3 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
15.04.2017
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  3 - 1  Orlando City B  
16.04.2017
00:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
02:00 Charleston Battery  5 - 0  Rochester Rhinos  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  1 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  4 - 0  St. Louis  
02:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  3 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:30 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
03:00 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 1  Real Monarchs SLC  
03:40 San Antonio FC  4 - 0  Reno 1868 FC  
05:35 LA Galaxy II  1 - 2  Seattle Sounders FC II  
17.04.2017
00:05 Portland Timbers II  0 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
19.04.2017
01:30 Harrisburg City Islanders  1 - 1  Orlando City B  
20.04.2017
02:05 FC Cincinnati  1 - 1  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22.04.2017
01:00 Richmond Kickers  2 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 0  Toronto FC II  
23.04.2017
01:05 Vancouver Whitecaps II  1 - 2  San Antonio FC  
01:10 Rochester Rhinos  2 - 2  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  1 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:35 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 3  Charleston Battery  
03:35 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:35 St. Louis  1 - 2  Charlotte Independence  
05:10 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 3  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:10 Reno 1868 FC  2 - 2  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:35 Sacramento Republic FC  0 - 2  Portland Timbers II  
05:35 LA Galaxy II  1 - 1  Orange County SC  
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  0 - 2  Orlando City B  
24.04.2017
05:10 Phoenix Rising FC  4 - 3  Swope Park Rangers  
26.04.2017
05:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 3  San Antonio FC  
28.04.2017
02:35 Orlando City B  0 - 0  St. Louis  
29.04.2017
05:35 Portland Timbers II  0 - 4  San Antonio FC  
30.04.2017
00:10 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  4 - 0  Charlotte Independence  
01:10 Vancouver Whitecaps II  0 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
02:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:10 Charleston Battery  2 - 2  Ottawa Fury  
02:30 Louisville City FC  0 - 0  Toronto FC II  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 3  Seattle Sounders FC II  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  3 - 0  OKC Energy FC  
04.05.2017
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 0  Toronto FC II  
06.05.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  3 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
05:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  3 - 1  Harrisburg City Islanders  
07.05.2017
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 0  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
03:00 Orange County SC  4 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 4  Reno 1868 FC  
10.05.2017
21:05 Portland Timbers II  0 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
11.05.2017
05:30 LA Galaxy II  0 - 3  Real Monarchs SLC  
12.05.2017
02:00 Charlotte Independence  5 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  3 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
13.05.2017
21:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
14.05.2017
00:00 FC Cincinnati  0 - 2  Orlando City B  
01:00 Toronto FC II  0 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 0  St. Louis  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  Louisville City FC  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  4 - 0  Orange County SC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 0  Swope Park Rangers  
03:30 San Antonio FC  0 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
04:30 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  2 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
15.05.2017
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  3 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
04:05 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 2  LA Galaxy II  
20.05.2017
00:10 Toronto FC II  1 - 3  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  3 - 4  Ottawa Fury  
21.05.2017
02:00 FC Cincinnati  2 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  2 - 2  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 1  Louisville City FC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  Orange County SC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  LA Galaxy II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  5 - 2  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:35 Reno 1868 FC  6 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:35 Sacramento Republic FC  3 - 2  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:10 Rochester Rhinos  1 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
24.05.2017
19:00 Toronto FC II  0 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
25.05.2017
01:30 Harrisburg City Islanders  0 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:05 Rochester Rhinos  1 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  2 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  4 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
18:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  0 - 1  Charleston Battery  
27.05.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  0 - 1  San Antonio FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  5 - 3  Richmond Kickers  
28.05.2017
00:00 FC Cincinnati  1 - 0  Toronto FC II  
02:30 Orlando City B  1 - 3  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 1  St. Louis  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  3 - 3  Reno 1868 FC  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  3 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 2  Phoenix Rising FC  
21:00 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 1  Charleston Battery  
29.05.2017
00:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC  
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  3 - 1  Harrisburg City Islanders  
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  1 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
03.06.2017
03:30 St. Louis  2 - 0  Toronto FC II  
04.06.2017
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  1 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 2  Orlando City B  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Charleston Battery  4 - 4  Louisville City FC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 0  OKC Energy FC  
03:00 Orange County SC  0 - 1  Real Monarchs SLC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  0 - 0  Swope Park Rangers  
05:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  3 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  0 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
05.06.2017
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
00:00 Portland Timbers II  0 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 2  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
07.06.2017
03:40 OKC Energy FC  3 - 2  Phoenix Rising FC  
08.06.2017
02:30 Louisville City FC  1 - 0  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 Orlando City B  1 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  3 - 2  Rio Grande Valley FC  
11.06.2017
02:05 Charleston Battery  1 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
02:05 FC Cincinnati  1 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:05 Ottawa Fury  1 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:40 Toronto FC II  1 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:40 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
03:35 Rio Grande Valley FC  3 - 1  Seattle Sounders FC II  
03:40 OKC Energy FC  0 - 0  San Antonio FC  
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
05:35 Phoenix Rising FC  2 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
05:35 LA Galaxy II  1 - 2  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:50 Reno 1868 FC  2 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  0 - 3  Louisville City FC  
12.06.2017
00:00 St. Louis  1 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
14.06.2017
19:00 Toronto FC II  1 - 0  Orlando City B  
17.06.2017
02:05 New York Red Bulls II  0 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
05:30 Portland Timbers II  1 - 3  OKC Energy FC  
18.06.2017
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  1 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:05 FC Cincinnati  2 - 2  Charleston Battery  
02:05 Richmond Kickers  1 - 1  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
02:35 Louisville City FC  3 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
03:40 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 1  LA Galaxy II  
03:40 San Antonio FC  3 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06:10 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
19.06.2017
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  2 - 2  Phoenix Rising FC  
20.06.2017
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 1  Reno 1868 FC  
05:35 Seattle Sounders FC II  3 - 2  OKC Energy FC  
18:00 Ottawa Fury  1 - 0  Orlando City B  
21.06.2017
02:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  0 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22.06.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  2 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
06:20 Sacramento Republic FC  6 - 2  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23.06.2017
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  2 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
24.06.2017
02:05 Rochester Rhinos  0 - 1  Orlando City B  
21:05 Ottawa Fury  2 - 2  New York Red Bulls II  
25.06.2017
01:10 Vancouver Whitecaps II  2 - 2  OKC Energy FC  
02:05 Charleston Battery  6 - 1  Toronto FC II  
02:05 Richmond Kickers  0 - 2  Charlotte Independence  
02:05 FC Cincinnati  2 - 0  St. Louis  
02:05 Harrisburg City Islanders  1 - 0  Louisville City FC  
03:05 Orange County SC  4 - 3  Seattle Sounders FC II  
04:05 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 0  San Antonio FC  
05:05 Portland Timbers II  0 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
06:05 Phoenix Rising FC  1 - 1  Real Monarchs SLC  
26.06.2017
04:30 LA Galaxy II  2 - 3  Sacramento Republic FC  
28.06.2017
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 2  Swope Park Rangers  
01.07.2017
05:30 LA Galaxy II  0 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
05:45 Reno 1868 FC  0 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 0  St. Louis  
02.07.2017
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
00:00 Toronto FC II  3 - 4  Harrisburg City Islanders  
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  0 - 2  Seattle Sounders FC II  
02:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
02:30 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 Orange County SC  3 - 3  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 Orlando City B  1 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 1  Rio Grande Valley FC  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 1  San Antonio FC  
04.07.2017
05:45 Reno 1868 FC  9 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
05.07.2017
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 3  Charlotte Independence  
06.07.2017
03:05 St. Louis  0 - 0  Rochester Rhinos  
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  3 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
07.07.2017
03:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
09.07.2017
01:00 Rochester Rhinos  1 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  5 - 1  St. Louis  
02:05 Charleston Battery  1 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:30 Orlando City B  0 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:35 Toronto FC II  1 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
03:00 Orange County SC  1 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  4 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:35 OKC Energy FC  1 - 2  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  4 - 1  Seattle Sounders FC II  
10.07.2017
00:00 Portland Timbers II  3 - 4  LA Galaxy II  
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  2 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
01:00 FC Cincinnati  2 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
12.07.2017
22:05 Vancouver Whitecaps II  0 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
13.07.2017
02:05 Harrisburg City Islanders  2 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
14.07.2017
02:30 Orlando City B  1 - 1  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  2 - 2  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
15.07.2017
04:00 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  1 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
23:05 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 3  Charlotte Independence  
16.07.2017
00:05 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
01:05 Vancouver Whitecaps II  1 - 1  Reno 1868 FC  
02:05 Harrisburg City Islanders  1 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
02:30 Louisville City FC  2 - 3  FC Cincinnati  
03:35 St. Louis  1 - 0  Charleston Battery  
06:05 Phoenix Rising FC  2 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
17.07.2017
00:00 Portland Timbers II  0 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
00:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 2  Orange County SC  
19.07.2017
02:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  1 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
20.07.2017
03:05 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  Orange County SC  
21.07.2017
05:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  0 - 2  Swope Park Rangers  
22.07.2017
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 0  Toronto FC II  
23.07.2017
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  0 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  3 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  Charleston Battery  
02:45 Richmond Kickers  3 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:00 Orange County SC  4 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  4 - 3  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  3 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:30 St. Louis  1 - 4  Louisville City FC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  2 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  1 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
24.07.2017
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
27.07.2017
02:05 Charlotte Independence  0 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
02:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  2 - 2  Charleston Battery  
02:05 Rochester Rhinos  2 - 0  Toronto FC II  
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
30.07.2017
00:05 Bethlehem Steel FC  0 - 4  Charlotte Independence  
02:05 FC Cincinnati  2 - 3  Rochester Rhinos  
02:05 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  St. Louis  
02:05 Ottawa Fury  2 - 0  Toronto FC II  
02:15 Charleston Battery  0 - 0  Orlando City B  
02:35 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
02:35 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
03:05 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 1  Seattle Sounders FC II  
03:15 Orange County SC  1 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
06:00 Portland Timbers II  2 - 1  Rio Grande Valley FC  
06:05 Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 1  San Antonio FC  
31.07.2017
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 4  Reno 1868 FC  
04:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
01.08.2017
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  0 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
02.08.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  3 - 3  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03.08.2017
02:30 Orlando City B  0 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  Reno 1868 FC  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 0  Orange County SC  
05.08.2017
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
23:30 Toronto FC II  1 - 0  Charleston Battery  
06.08.2017
02:05 Ottawa Fury  1 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
02:05 FC Cincinnati  2 - 2  Orlando City B  
02:10 Charlotte Independence  3 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:35 Tampa Bay Rowdies  3 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
03:05 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  4 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
03:35 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 3  Reno 1868 FC  
03:35 St. Louis  0 - 0  Swope Park Rangers  
03:40 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  Orange County SC  
03:40 OKC Energy FC  2 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:40 LA Galaxy II  0 - 2  Phoenix Rising FC  
06:05 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
07.08.2017
04:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  3 - 4  Rio Grande Valley FC  
09.08.2017
02:05 Harrisburg City Islanders  0 - 1  Rochester Rhinos  
04:05 Orange County SC  0 - 4  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
10.08.2017
03:00 Toronto FC II  2 - 2  Charlotte Independence  
11.08.2017
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 1  St. Louis  
13.08.2017
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  0 - 3  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  Orlando City B  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  3 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 Louisville City FC  5 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 1  Orange County SC  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  2 - 0  San Antonio FC  
14.08.2017
00:05 Portland Timbers II  0 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC  
00:05 Bethlehem Steel FC  3 - 1  Toronto FC II  
03:35 St. Louis  4 - 3  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
04:35 Seattle Sounders FC II  3 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
16.08.2017
05:35 Orange County SC  0 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
17.08.2017
02:00 Charlotte Independence  1 - 0  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:30 Orlando City B  3 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
18.08.2017
05:30 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  Seattle Sounders FC II  
19.08.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  2 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 2  LA Galaxy II  
05:30 Orange County SC  1 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  4 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
20.08.2017
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  0 - 1  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  1 - 1  Orlando City B  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  2 - 1  Toronto FC II  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  0 - 0  San Antonio FC  
03:30 St. Louis  1 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
21.08.2017
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Louisville City FC  
24.08.2017
02:30 Louisville City FC  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  -  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 St. Louis  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
26.08.2017
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
05:30 Orange County SC  -  OKC Energy FC  
27.08.2017
01:05 Rochester Rhinos  -  St. Louis  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Toronto FC II  
02:30 Louisville City FC  -  Orlando City B  
03:30 San Antonio FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
06:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  -  New York Red Bulls II  
28.08.2017
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  LA Galaxy II  
31.08.2017
02:30 Toronto FC II  -  St. Louis  
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
05:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
01.09.2017
02:30 Orlando City B  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02.09.2017
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03.09.2017
00:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Richmond Kickers  
02:30 Toronto FC II  -  Rochester Rhinos  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  -  OKC Energy FC  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  San Antonio FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  -  St. Louis  
04.09.2017
00:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
05.09.2017
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06.09.2017
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Orange County SC  
07.09.2017
23:00 Orlando City B  -  Richmond Kickers  
09.09.2017
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  New York Red Bulls II  
10.09.2017
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
12.09.2017
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  FC Cincinnati  
13.09.2017
23:00 Orange County SC  -  San Antonio FC  
15.09.2017
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
16.09.2017
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Rochester Rhinos  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Orlando City B  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Toronto FC II  
17.09.2017
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  San Antonio FC  
20.09.2017
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Rochester Rhinos  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22.09.2017
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Orange County SC  
23.09.2017
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Orlando City B  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Rochester Rhinos  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
24.09.2017
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
27.09.2017
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  LA Galaxy II  
29.09.2017
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  FC Cincinnati  
30.09.2017
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  St. Louis  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Portland Timbers II  
01.10.2017
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Orlando City B  
04.10.2017
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  New York Red Bulls II  
06.10.2017
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
07.10.2017
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Orlando City B  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Rochester Rhinos  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
08.10.2017
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  FC Cincinnati  
10.10.2017
23:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
11.10.2017
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
12.10.2017
23:00 Orlando City B  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
13.10.2017
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Orange County SC  
14.10.2017
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
15.10.2017
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  St. Louis  
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
USA Cup 1
28.06.2017
03:00 FC Dallas  3 - 1  Colorado R.  
29.06.2017
01:30 Houston Dynamo  0 - 2  Kansas City  
02:30 New England R.  2 - 1  DC United  
02:35 Miami FC  3 - 2  Atlanta United  
03:05 FC Cincinnati  3 - 1  Chicago Fire  
03:05 NY Red Bulls  6 - 4  Philadelphia U.  
05:35 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 1  S.Sounders