comScore
Tarih Seç
Amerika - Major League Soccer
04.03.2017
05:00 Portland Timbers  5 - 1  Minnesota Stars  
21:05 Columbus Crew  1 - 1  Chicago Fire  
05.03.2017
23:10 L.A. Galaxy  1 - 2  FC Dallas  
23:35 Real Salt Lake  0 - 0  Toronto FC  
01:05 Colorado R.  1 - 0  New England R.  
02:05 DC United  0 - 0  Kansas City  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
05:05 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
06.03.2017
00:30 Orlando City  1 - 0  New York City FC  
02:50 Atlanta United  1 - 2  NY Red Bulls  
04:45 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
11.03.2017
21:00 New England R.  -  Orlando City  
21:05 Chicago Fire  2 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
12.03.2017
23:10 NY Red Bulls  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
23:45 Philadelphia U.  2 - 2  Toronto FC  
02:10 Impact De Montreal  2 - 2  S.Sounders  
03:35 Houston Dynamo  3 - 1  Columbus Crew  
04:10 Kansas City  0 - 0  FC Dallas  
05:15 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
20:10 New York City FC  4 - 0  DC United  
13.03.2017
23:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 6  Atlanta United  
01:20 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 1  Portland Timbers  
18.03.2017
20:05 New York City FC  1 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
22:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 2  Toronto FC  
22:10 Atlanta United  4 - 0  Chicago Fire  
19.03.2017
01:10 DC United  0 - 2  Columbus Crew  
01:35 Orlando City  2 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
02:10 FC Dallas  2 - 1  New England R.  
02:40 Kansas City  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
03:10 Colorado R.  2 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
03:40 Real Salt Lake  1 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
04:35 Portland Timbers  4 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
20.03.2017
01:20 S.Sounders  3 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
25.03.2017
20:10 New England R.  5 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
22:05 NY Red Bulls  0 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
26.03.2017
01:40 Columbus Crew  3 - 2  Portland Timbers  
01.04.2017
00:30 Toronto FC  -  Kansas City  
04:00 S.Sounders  -  Atlanta United  
21:00 New York City FC  -  SJ Earthquakes  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  L.A. Galaxy  
21:00 Chicago Fire  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 Columbus Crew  -  Orlando City  
02.04.2017
01:00 DC United  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Real Salt Lake  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  NY Red Bulls  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  FC Dallas  
03.04.2017
03:00 Portland Timbers  -  New England R.  
08.04.2017
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Montreal Impact  
20:00 New England R.  -  Houston Dynamo  
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Atlanta United  
21:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 DC United  -  New York City FC  
09.04.2017
00:00 Chicago Fire  -  Columbus Crew  
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Portland Timbers  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Minnesota Stars  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  S.Sounders  
22:00 Orlando City  -  NY Red Bulls  
10.04.2017
01:00 Kansas City  -  Colorado R.  
14.04.2017
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  S.Sounders  
15.04.2017
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  New York City FC  
05:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  FC Dallas  
21:00 Orlando City  -  L.A. Galaxy  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Atlanta United  
21:00 Columbus Crew  -  Toronto FC  
16.04.2017
23:00 Chicago Fire  -  New England R.  
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  DC United  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Minnesota Stars  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  Real Salt Lake  
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  Kansas City  
20.04.2017
01:30 New England R.  -  SJ Earthquakes  
21.04.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Chicago Fire  
22.04.2017
21:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Portland Timbers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 Houston Dynamo  -  SJ Earthquakes  
23.04.2017
01:30 New England R.  -  DC United  
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  Columbus Crew  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Kansas City  
03:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Atlanta United  
19:30 New York City FC  -  Orlando City  
22:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  S.Sounders  
24.04.2017
00:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Colorado R.  
28.04.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Houston Dynamo  
29.04.2017
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 Orlando City  -  Colorado R.  
30.04.2017
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  New York City FC  
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  Chicago Fire  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Portland Timbers  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  SJ Earthquakes  
02:30 Kansas City  -  Real Salt Lake  
04:00 S.Sounders  -  New England R.  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Philadelphia U.  
21:00 Atlanta United  -  DC United  
03.05.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Orlando City  
04.05.2017
02:30 Kansas City  -  NY Red Bulls  
05.05.2017
21:00 Colorado R.  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
06.05.2017
21:00 DC United  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 S.Sounders  -  Toronto FC  
07.05.2017
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  NY Red Bulls  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  New England R.  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Orlando City  
03:30 Real Salt Lake  -  FC Dallas  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Chicago Fire  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Portland Timbers  
19:30 Minnesota Stars  -  Kansas City  
22:00 New York City FC  -  Atlanta United  
10.05.2017
21:00 Columbus Crew  -  Toronto FC  
12.05.2017
21:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
13.05.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Minnesota Stars  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Columbus Crew  
22:00 Colorado R.  -  SJ Earthquakes  
14.05.2017
01:00 DC United  -  Philadelphia U.  
01:30 New England R.  -  Real Salt Lake  
01:30 Orlando City  -  Kansas City  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  S.Sounders  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  Atlanta United  
15.05.2017
00:00 NY Red Bulls  -  L.A. Galaxy  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  New York City FC  
18.05.2017
01:30 Philadelphia U.  -  Houston Dynamo  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  Colorado R.  
02:30 Kansas City  -  S.Sounders  
03:00 Real Salt Lake  -  New York City FC  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Orlando City  
19.05.2017
21:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Toronto FC  
20.05.2017
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Portland Timbers  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Kansas City  
22:00 DC United  -  Chicago Fire  
21.05.2017
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Real Salt Lake  
01:00 Atlanta United  -  Houston Dynamo  
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Colorado R.  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  SJ Earthquakes  
20:30 New England R.  -  Columbus Crew  
22.05.2017
23:00 Minnesota Stars  -  L.A. Galaxy  
01:00 Orlando City  -  New York City FC  
26.05.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Columbus Crew  
27.05.2017
21:00 S.Sounders  -  Portland Timbers  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  DC United  
28.05.2017
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  New England R.  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Orlando City  
02:00 Colorado R.  -  Kansas City  
04:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  L.A. Galaxy  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Philadelphia U.  
29.05.2017
23:00 Atlanta United  -  New York City FC  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Houston Dynamo  
31.05.2017
21:00 New York City FC  -  New England R.  
01.06.2017
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  S.Sounders  
01:30 Orlando City  -  DC United  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  FC Dallas  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Real Salt Lake  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Colorado R.  
03.06.2017
05:00 Portland Timbers  -  SJ Earthquakes  
21:00 New York City FC  -  Philadelphia U.  
21:00 New England R.  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  NY Red Bulls  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Atlanta United  
04.06.2017
23:00 Kansas City  -  Minnesota Stars  
01:00 DC United  -  L.A. Galaxy  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Real Salt Lake  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  Columbus Crew  
05.06.2017
01:30 Orlando City  -  Chicago Fire  
04:00 S.Sounders  -  Houston Dynamo  
10.06.2017
21:00 Kansas City  -  Montreal Impact  
22:00 Chicago Fire  -  Atlanta United  
11.06.2017
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  FC Dallas  
17.06.2017
19:00 New York City FC  -  S.Sounders  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  FC Dallas  
21:00 Toronto FC  -  DC United  
21:00 Orlando City  -  Montreal Impact  
18.06.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  Columbus Crew  
01:30 New England R.  -  Chicago Fire  
03:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Kansas City  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Minnesota Stars  
05:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Houston Dynamo  
19.06.2017
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  NY Red Bulls  
03:30 Colorado R.  -  Portland Timbers  
22.06.2017
01:30 DC United  -  Atlanta United  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Portland Timbers  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  L.A. Galaxy  
04:30 S.Sounders  -  Orlando City  
23.06.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  New England R.  
24.06.2017
03:00 Houston Dynamo  -  FC Dallas  
19:30 NY Red Bulls  -  New York City FC  
21:00 Columbus Crew  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
25.06.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  Colorado R.  
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  DC United  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  Orlando City  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Kansas City  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Real Salt Lake  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  S.Sounders  
29.06.2017
21:00 New York City FC  -  Minnesota Stars  
01.07.2017
03:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Orlando City  
21:00 Chicago Fire  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  DC United  
21:00 FC Dallas  -  Toronto FC  
02.07.2017
01:00 Kansas City  -  Portland Timbers  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  Atlanta United  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  Houston Dynamo  
04:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  L.A. Galaxy  
21:00 Philadelphia U.  -  New England R.  
05.07.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  SJ Earthquakes  
01:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Columbus Crew  
02:30 FC Dallas  -  DC United  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  S.Sounders  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Real Salt Lake  
21:00 Orlando City  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  New York City FC  
06.07.2017
01:30 New England R.  -  NY Red Bulls  
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  Chicago Fire  
07.07.2017
02:30 Kansas City  -  Philadelphia U.  
19.07.2017
21:00 New York City FC  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Philadelphia U.  
20.07.2017
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  SJ Earthquakes  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Houston Dynamo  
04:30 S.Sounders  -  DC United  
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  Real Salt Lake  
22.07.2017
01:00 Orlando City  -  Atlanta United  
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Colorado R.  
21:00 New York City FC  -  Chicago Fire  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  FC Dallas  
22:00 Minnesota Stars  -  NY Red Bulls  
23.07.2017
01:00 DC United  -  Houston Dynamo  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  Philadelphia U.  
01:30 New England R.  -  L.A. Galaxy  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Kansas City  
24.07.2017
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Portland Timbers  
04:00 S.Sounders  -  SJ Earthquakes  
27.07.2017
01:30 Philadelphia U.  -  Columbus Crew  
29.07.2017
21:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  S.Sounders  
21:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 FC Dallas  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
30.07.2017
01:30 New England R.  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  DC United  
02:30 Kansas City  -  Chicago Fire  
03:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Portland Timbers  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Columbus Crew  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Colorado R.  
20:00 Toronto FC  -  New York City FC  
22:30 Atlanta United  -  Orlando City  
05.08.2017
21:00 Colorado R.  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
21:00 DC United  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Orlando City  
06.08.2017
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  FC Dallas  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  S.Sounders  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  New England R.  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Houston Dynamo  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Columbus Crew  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  L.A. Galaxy  
07.08.2017
00:00 New York City FC  -  NY Red Bulls  
02:00 Kansas City  -  Atlanta United  
12.08.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Portland Timbers  
21:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 New England R.  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 S.Sounders  -  Kansas City  
13.08.2017
01:00 DC United  -  Real Salt Lake  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  Chicago Fire  
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  Orlando City  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Colorado R.  
03:00 Houston Dynamo  -  SJ Earthquakes  
14.08.2017
00:00 Atlanta United  -  Minnesota Stars  
02:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  New York City FC  
16.08.2017
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Chicago Fire  
19.08.2017
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Houston Dynamo  
21:00 Chicago Fire  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 New York City FC  -  New England R.  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Real Salt Lake  
22:00 Atlanta United  -  L.A. Galaxy  
20.08.2017
01:30 Orlando City  -  Columbus Crew  
02:30 Kansas City  -  FC Dallas  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  DC United  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Philadelphia U.  
21.08.2017
02:00 Portland Timbers  -  NY Red Bulls  
04:00 S.Sounders  -  Minnesota Stars  
23.08.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Philadelphia U.  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  S.Sounders  
24.08.2017
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  L.A. Galaxy  
01:30 DC United  -  Atlanta United  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Houston Dynamo  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  SJ Earthquakes  
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  Colorado R.  
26.08.2017
01:00 NY Red Bulls  -  New York City FC  
21:00 Orlando City  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
27.08.2017
01:00 DC United  -  New England R.  
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Atlanta United  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  FC Dallas  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  Minnesota Stars  
03:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Kansas City  
04:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Colorado R.  
22:30 Montreal Impact  -  Toronto FC  
28.08.2017
01:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  SJ Earthquakes  
03:30 S.Sounders  -  Portland Timbers  
02.09.2017
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Chicago Fire  
03.09.2017
03:00 FC Dallas  -  NY Red Bulls  
06.09.2017
21:00 New York City FC  -  Kansas City  
09.09.2017
21:00 New York City FC  -  Portland Timbers  
21:00 Toronto FC  -  SJ Earthquakes  
21:00 New England R.  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Real Salt Lake  
22:00 Chicago Fire  -  NY Red Bulls  
10.09.2017
01:00 DC United  -  Orlando City  
01:00 Atlanta United  -  FC Dallas  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Colorado R.  
19:00 Columbus Crew  -  Kansas City  
11.09.2017
03:00 S.Sounders  -  L.A. Galaxy  
13.09.2017
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Minnesota Stars  
14.09.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  New England R.  
16.09.2017
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Columbus Crew  
21:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Toronto FC  
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  Minnesota Stars  
22:00 Atlanta United  -  Orlando City  
17.09.2017
02:00 FC Dallas  -  S.Sounders  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  DC United  
02:30 Kansas City  -  New England R.  
03:00 Colorado R.  -  New York City FC  
03:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Portland Timbers  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Houston Dynamo  
19:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Philadelphia U.  
20.09.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact  
23.09.2017
21:00 Atlanta United  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Colorado R.  
21:00 New England R.  -  Toronto FC  
22:00 New York City FC  -  Houston Dynamo  
24.09.2017
01:00 DC United  -  SJ Earthquakes  
01:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Chicago Fire  
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  NY Red Bulls  
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  FC Dallas  
03:30 Real Salt Lake  -  S.Sounders  
19:00 Kansas City  -  L.A. Galaxy  
25.09.2017
02:00 Portland Timbers  -  Orlando City  
27.09.2017
21:00 Montreal Impact  -  New York City FC  
21:00 S.Sounders  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
28.09.2017
01:00 Atlanta United  -  Philadelphia U.  
01:30 Orlando City  -  New England R.  
01:30 NY Red Bulls  -  DC United  
02:00 FC Dallas  -  Colorado R.  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  L.A. Galaxy  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Chicago Fire  
30.09.2017
21:00 Colorado R.  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Toronto FC  -  NY Red Bulls  
21:00 Kansas City  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 Orlando City  -  FC Dallas  
01.10.2017
01:30 Columbus Crew  -  DC United  
01:30 New England R.  -  Atlanta United  
02:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Minnesota Stars  
02:30 Chicago Fire  -  New York City FC  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Real Salt Lake  
04:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Portland Timbers  
19:00 Philadelphia U.  -  S.Sounders  
07.10.2017
21:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
08.10.2017
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Kansas City  
15.10.2017
21:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact  
21:00 Chicago Fire  -  Philadelphia U.  
21:00 New England R.  -  New York City FC  
21:00 Orlando City  -  Columbus Crew  
21:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Atlanta United  
21:00 Portland Timbers  -  DC United  
16.10.2017
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  SJ Earthquakes  
23:00 Kansas City  -  Houston Dynamo  
23:00 S.Sounders  -  FC Dallas  
23:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Minnesota Stars  
23:00 Colorado R.  -  Real Salt Lake  
22.10.2017
22:00 DC United  -  NY Red Bulls  
22:00 FC Dallas  -  L.A. Galaxy  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22:00 Atlanta United  -  Toronto FC  
22:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Chicago Fire  
22:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Kansas City  
22:00 Montreal Impact  -  New England R.  
22:00 S.Sounders  -  Colorado R.  
22:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Orlando City  
22:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Minnesota Stars  
22:00 New York City FC  -  Columbus Crew  
USA 2
26.03.2017
01:30 Carolina RailHawks  1 - 1  Miami FC  
02:20 Puerto Rico FC  0 - 0  New York Cosmos  
05:00 San Francisco Deltas  1 - 1  Indy Eleven  
01.04.2017
21:00 Indy Eleven  -  Puerto Rico FC  
02.04.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Miami FC  
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  FC Edmonton  
09.04.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Indy Eleven  
01:30 Miami FC  -  New York Cosmos  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Carolina RailHawks  
15.04.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  FC Edmonton  
16.04.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
22.04.2017
21:00 Indy Eleven  -  San Francisco Deltas  
23.04.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Puerto Rico FC  
30.04.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Indy Eleven  
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Miami FC  -  FC Edmonton  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  New York Cosmos  
06.05.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  San Francisco Deltas  
07.05.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  New York Cosmos  
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Miami FC  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  FC Edmonton  
13.05.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
14.05.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Puerto Rico FC  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Indy Eleven  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  San Francisco Deltas  
20.05.2017
04:30 San Francisco Deltas  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
21.05.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Miami FC  
22.05.2017
23:00 New York Cosmos  -  FC Edmonton  
28.05.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  San Francisco Deltas  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Puerto Rico FC  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Indy Eleven  
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
02.06.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  New York Cosmos  
04.06.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Miami FC  
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  FC Edmonton  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Indy Eleven  
10.06.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  Carolina RailHawks  
11.06.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Miami FC  
17.06.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  Puerto Rico FC  
18.06.2017
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  FC Edmonton  
24.06.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Indy Eleven  
25.06.2017
01:30 Miami FC  -  New York Cosmos  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  San Francisco Deltas  
26.06.2017
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Puerto Rico FC  
02.07.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  FC Edmonton  
03.07.2017
02:30 San Francisco Deltas  -  Puerto Rico FC  
04.07.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Miami FC  
05.07.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  Indy Eleven  
08.07.2017
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Carolina RailHawks  
09.07.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  New York Cosmos  
01:30 Miami FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
15.07.2017
22:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Puerto Rico FC  
16.07.2017
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  New York Cosmos  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Miami FC  
USA 2
29.07.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Puerto Rico FC  
30.07.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Miami FC  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  Indy Eleven  
31.07.2017
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
06.08.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  FC Edmonton  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  New York Cosmos  
12.08.2017
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  New York Cosmos  
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
13.08.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Indy Eleven  
15.08.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Miami FC  
17.08.2017
00:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Puerto Rico FC  
20.08.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  Indy Eleven  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Carolina RailHawks  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  Puerto Rico FC  
21.08.2017
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Miami FC  
26.08.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  New York Cosmos  
27.08.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Miami FC  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  FC Edmonton  
02.09.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  FC Edmonton  
03.09.2017
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  San Francisco Deltas  
01:30 Miami FC  -  Puerto Rico FC  
04.09.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
07.09.2017
02:00 Miami FC  -  New York Cosmos  
10.09.2017
01:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Indy Eleven  
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  New York Cosmos  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Miami FC  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  Carolina RailHawks  
14.09.2017
01:00 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
16.09.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Puerto Rico FC  
17.09.2017
01:30 Miami FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  Indy Eleven  
18.09.2017
23:00 New York Cosmos  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
21.09.2017
01:30 New York Cosmos  -  San Francisco Deltas  
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  FC Edmonton  
24.09.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  Puerto Rico FC  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  FC Edmonton  
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Miami FC  
01.10.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  New York Cosmos  
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Indy Eleven  
22:00 FC Edmonton  -  San Francisco Deltas  
02.10.2017
22:00 Miami FC  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
07.10.2017
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
08.10.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
01:30 Indy Eleven  -  New York Cosmos  
01:30 Miami FC  -  San Francisco Deltas  
12.10.2017
04:30 San Francisco Deltas  -  Indy Eleven  
14.10.2017
18:00 Indy Eleven  -  Miami FC  
15.10.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  FC Edmonton  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Puerto Rico FC  
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
19.10.2017
00:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  FC Edmonton  
21.10.2017
12:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  San Francisco Deltas  
22.10.2017
01:30 Puerto Rico FC  -  Indy Eleven  
03:00 FC Edmonton  -  Miami FC  
22:00 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  New York Cosmos  
29.10.2017
01:00 New York Cosmos  -  Puerto Rico FC  
01:30 Miami FC  -  FC Edmonton  
04:00 San Francisco Deltas  -  Jacksonville Armada FC  
18:00 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
USA 3
25.03.2017
20:00 Louisville City FC  0 - 0  St. Louis  
26.03.2017
23:05 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  3 - 3  New York Red Bulls II  
23:05 Richmond Kickers  1 - 0  Harrisburg City Islanders  
23:05 LA Galaxy II  2 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
01:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 0  Orlando City B  
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  4 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
02:30 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
05:00 Reno 1868 FC  0 - 2  Orange County SC  
05:30 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 1  Toronto FC II  
27.03.2017
00:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
02:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  San Antonio FC  
30.03.2017
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  -  Portland Timbers II  
31.03.2017
02:30 Orlando City B  -  Louisville City FC  
01.04.2017
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  St. Louis  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Toronto FC II  
02.04.2017
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Portland Timbers  
04.04.2017
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Toronto FC II  
05.04.2017
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
06.04.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
07.04.2017
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Toronto FC II  
08.04.2017
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 St. Louis  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Ottawa Fury  
09.04.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
11.04.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
12.04.2017
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  St. Louis  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
14.04.2017
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Orlando City B  
15.04.2017
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 St. Louis  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
16.04.2017
22:00 Portland Timbers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
18.04.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Orlando City B  
19.04.2017
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22.04.2017
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Ottawa Fury  
23.04.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
25.04.2017
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  San Antonio FC  
27.04.2017
22:00 Orlando City B  -  St. Louis  
29.04.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
03.05.2017
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Toronto FC II  
05.05.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
06.05.2017
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  LA Galaxy II  
10.05.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
11.05.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
13.05.2017
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  St. Louis  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Orange County SC  
14.05.2017
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
19.05.2017
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
20.05.2017
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
21.05.2017
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Richmond Kickers  
24.05.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Richmond Kickers  
25.05.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Charleston Battery  
26.05.2017
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  San Antonio FC  
27.05.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  St. Louis  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
28.05.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
02.06.2017
22:00 St. Louis  -  Toronto FC II  
03.06.2017
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  LA Galaxy II  
04.06.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
06.06.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
07.06.2017
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
10.06.2017
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
11.06.2017
22:00 St. Louis  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
14.06.2017
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Orlando City B  
16.06.2017
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  OKC Energy FC  
17.06.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
18.06.2017
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
19.06.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  OKC Energy FC  
20.06.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Orlando City B  
21.06.2017
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22.06.2017
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23.06.2017
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Orlando City B  
24.06.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  St. Louis  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  OKC Energy FC  
25.06.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
27.06.2017
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
30.06.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
01.07.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
02.07.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  St. Louis  
03.07.2017
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
04.07.2017
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Charlotte Independence  
05.07.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  OKC Energy FC  
06.07.2017
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  FC Cincinnati  
08.07.2017
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  St. Louis  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Ottawa Fury  
09.07.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Richmond Kickers  
12.07.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Swope Park Rangers  
13.07.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
15.07.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Charleston Battery  
16.07.2017
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Orange County SC  
18.07.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Charlotte Independence  
19.07.2017
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Orange County SC  
20.07.2017
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Swope Park Rangers  
21.07.2017
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Toronto FC II  
22.07.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23.07.2017
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
26.07.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Toronto FC II  
29.07.2017
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  St. Louis  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
30.07.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Reno 1868 FC  
31.07.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
02.08.2017
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
05.08.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
06.08.2017
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
08.08.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
09.08.2017
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Charlotte Independence  
10.08.2017
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  St. Louis  
12.08.2017
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
13.08.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
15.08.2017
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
16.08.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Ottawa Fury  
18.08.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
19.08.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Ottawa Fury  
20.08.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Louisville City FC  
23.08.2017
22:00 St. Louis  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
25.08.2017
22:00 Orange County SC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
26.08.2017
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  St. Louis  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  New York Red Bulls II  
27.08.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  LA Galaxy II  
30.08.2017
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  St. Louis  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
31.08.2017
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02.09.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Rochester Rhinos  
03.09.2017
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  St. Louis  
05.09.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06.09.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Orange County SC  
07.09.2017
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Richmond Kickers  
09.09.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  New York Red Bulls II  
10.09.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
12.09.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  FC Cincinnati  
13.09.2017
22:00 Orange County SC  -  San Antonio FC  
15.09.2017
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
16.09.2017
22:00 FC Cincinnati  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Orlando City B  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Toronto FC II  
17.09.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  San Antonio FC  
20.09.2017
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22.09.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Orange County SC  
23.09.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
22:00 St. Louis  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
24.09.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
27.09.2017
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  LA Galaxy II  
29.09.2017
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  FC Cincinnati  
30.09.2017
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Orange County SC  
22:00 Harrisburg City Islanders  -  St. Louis  
22:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
22:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Louisville City FC  
22:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  San Antonio FC  
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Portland Timbers II  
01.10.2017
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Orlando City B  
04.10.2017
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
22:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  New York Red Bulls II  
06.10.2017
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
07.10.2017
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps II  
22:00 Charleston Battery  -  Harrisburg City Islanders  
22:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
22:00 Orange County SC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
22:00 Orlando City B  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Rochester Rhinos  
22:00 St. Louis  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
08.10.2017
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
22:00 Ottawa Fury  -  FC Cincinnati  
10.10.2017
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
11.10.2017
22:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
12.10.2017
22:00 Orlando City B  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
13.10.2017
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II  -  Orange County SC  
14.10.2017
22:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Ottawa Fury  
22:00 Toronto FC II  -  FC Cincinnati  
22:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Charleston Battery  
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Richmond Kickers  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  LA Galaxy II  
22:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Rochester Rhinos  -  New York Red Bulls II  
22:00 San Antonio FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
22:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
15.10.2017
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  St. Louis  
22:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
USA 4
06.05.2017
02:00 Texas United  -  FC Cleburne  
03:00 Calgary Foothills FC  -  TSS FC Rovers  
04:00 FC Tucson  -  BYU Cougars  
04:00 FC Golden State Force  -  San Francisco City FC  
07.05.2017
03:00 Southern California Surf  -  San Diego Zest FC  
04:00 FC Tucson  -  BYU Cougars  
04:00 Ventura County Fusion  -  San Francisco City FC  
04:30 Fresno Fuego  -  Burlingame Dragons FC  
22:00 Calgary Foothills FC  -  TSS FC Rovers  
08.05.2017
00:00 Orange County Blues U23  -  FC Golden State Force  
02:00 FC Cleburne  -  Texas United  
11.05.2017
01:00 North Carolina FC U23  -  Tobacco Road FC  
12.05.2017
00:00 FC Miami City Champions  -  Lakeland Tropics  
13.05.2017
04:00 TSS FC Rovers  -  Lane United FC  
22:00 San Francisco City FC  -  Burlingame Dragons FC  
14.05.2017
00:00 Orange County Blues U23  -  Southern California Surf  
00:00 GPS Portland Phoenix  -  FC Boston  
00:00 Seacoast United Phantoms  -  Western Mass. Pioneers  
01:00 SIMA Aguilas  -  The Villages SC  
01:00 Charlotte Eagles  -  Wilmington Hammerheads  
01:00 Tobacco Road FC  -  Carolina Dynamo  
01:00 Evergreen FC  -  F.A. Euro  
01:30 FC Boulder U23  -  Denver  
01:30 Derby City Rovers  -  West Virginia Chaos  
01:30 Michigan Bucks  -  K-W United FC  
01:30 Long Island Rough Riders  -  Westchester Flames  
01:30 Reading United A.C.  -  FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic  
02:00 San Diego Zest FC  -  FC Tucson  
02:00 OKC Energy FC U23  -  FC Cleburne  
02:00 Nashville SC U23  -  Peachtree City MOBA  
02:00 South Georgia Tormenta FC  -  Myrtle Beach Mutiny  
04:00 Ventura County Fusion  -  Southern California Seahorses  
15.05.2017
23:00 Victoria Highlanders FC  -  Lane United FC  
00:00 FC Miami City Champions  -  South Florida Surf  
01:00 Burlingame Dragons FC  -  Fresno Fuego  
17.05.2017
01:00 Dayton Dutch Lions  -  Derby City Rovers  
04:00 Portland Timbers  -  TSS FC Rovers  
18.05.2017
01:00 Weston FC  -  FC Miami City Champions  
19.05.2017
01:30 West Virginia Chaos  -  K-W United FC  
02:00 South Georgia Tormenta FC  -  Peachtree City MOBA  
20.05.2017
00:00 A.C. Connecticut  -  Western Mass. Pioneers  
01:00 Ocean City Nor'easters  -  Evergreen FC  
01:30 Denver  -  FC Boulder U23  
04:00 TSS FC Rovers  -  Calgary Foothills FC  
04:30 Seattle Sounders FC U23  -  Portland Timbers  
19:00 Texas United  -  FC Cleburne  
21.05.2017
00:00 FC Miami City Champions  -  SIMA Aguilas  
00:00 Academy Bradenton  -  Weston FC  
01:00 New York Red Bulls U23  -  Reading United A.C.  
01:00 Charlotte Eagles  -  Carolina Dynamo  
01:00 Tobacco Road FC  -  Myrtle Beach Mutiny  
01:30 Derby City Rovers  -  K-W United FC  
01:30 Long Island Rough Riders  -  FC Boston  
01:30 Westchester Flames  -  Seacoast United Phantoms  
01:30 Peachtree City MOBA  -  Mississippi Brilla  
01:35 Lakeland Tropics  -  The Villages SC  
02:00 San Diego Zest FC  -  Orange County Blues U23  
02:00 OKC Energy FC U23  -  Houston FC  
02:00 Nashville SC U23  -  South Georgia Tormenta FC  
02:30 Des Moines Menace  -  WSA Winnipeg  
03:00 Southern California Surf  -  Ventura County Fusion  
03:30 Albuquerque Sol FC  -  FC Tucson  
04:00 FC Golden State Force  -  Southern California Seahorses  
22:00 Western Mass. Pioneers  -  Westchester Flames  
22.05.2017
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC U23  -  Calgary Foothills FC  
00:00 St. Louis Lions  -  WSA Winnipeg  
00:00 A.C. Connecticut  -  Seacoast United Phantoms  
01:00 Cincinnati Dutch Lions  -  West Virginia Chaos  
01:00 Burlingame Dragons FC  -  San Francisco City FC  
01:00 Ocean City Nor'easters  -  Evergreen FC  
23.05.2017
02:00 Houston FC  -  FC Cleburne  
24.05.2017
01:00 Dayton Dutch Lions  -  Michigan Bucks  
01:00 Chicago FC United  -  St. Louis Lions  
01:00 Saint Louis FC U23  -  WSA Winnipeg  
01:00 SC United Bantams  -  Tri-Cities Otters  
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies U23  -  Academy Bradenton  
02:00 OKC Energy FC U23  -  Texas United  
25.05.2017
23:00 Weston FC  -  Lakeland Tropics  
00:00 Orange County Blues U23  -  Southern California Seahorses  
00:00 Saint Louis FC U23  -  WSA Winnipeg  
00:00 Academy Bradenton  -  The Villages SC  
01:00 Wilmington Hammerheads  -  Myrtle Beach Mutiny  
01:00 SIMA Aguilas  -  Palm Beach Suns  
01:30 GPS Portland Phoenix  -  A.C. Connecticut  
01:30 New York Red Bulls U23  -  Jersey Express  
02:00 San Diego Zest FC  -  FC Golden State Force  
26.05.2017
01:00 Tobacco Road FC  -  Charlotte Eagles  
01:00 North Carolina FC U23  -  Carolina Dynamo  
01:30 Denver  -  FC Tucson  
02:00 Mississippi Brilla  -  Brazos Valley  
27.05.2017
01:00 Evergreen FC  -  FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic  
01:30 FC Boulder U23  -  FC Tucson  
01:30 Western Mass. Pioneers  -  GPS Portland Phoenix  
02:00 Houston FC  -  Texas United  
02:00 Nashville SC U23  -  Tri-Cities Otters  
02:00 Chicago FC United  -  WSA Winnipeg  
04:00 Victoria Highlanders FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC U23  
04:30 Lane United FC  -  TSS FC Rovers  
04:30 Fresno Fuego  -  Ventura County Fusion  
18:00 Michigan Bucks  -  West Virginia Chaos  
28.05.2017
00:00 St. Louis Lions  -  Des Moines Menace  
00:00 Academy Bradenton  -  SIMA Aguilas  
00:00 FC Boston  -  Seacoast United Phantoms  
01:00 Dayton Dutch Lions  -  Cincinnati Dutch Lions  
01:00 Weston FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies U23  
01:00 New York Red Bulls U23  -  Ocean City Nor'easters  
01:00 Carolina Dynamo  -  Tobacco Road FC  
01:00 Charlotte Eagles  -  Myrtle Beach Mutiny  
01:30 Westchester Flames  -  A.C. Connecticut  
01:30 Reading United A.C.  -  F.A. Euro  
01:35 Lakeland Tropics  -  Palm Beach Suns  
02:00 Mississippi Brilla  -  Brazos Valley  
02:00 FC Cleburne  -  OKC Energy FC U23  
03:00 Southern California Surf  -  FC Golden State Force  
03:30 Albuquerque Sol FC