comScore
Tarih Seç
Amerika - Major League Soccer
03.03.2018
21:10 Toronto FC  0 - 2  Columbus Crew  
23:55 Houston Dynamo  4 - 0  Atlanta United  
04.03.2018
03:10 Philadelphia U.  2 - 0  New England R.  
03:40 Orlando City  1 - 1  DC United  
04:10 FC Dallas  1 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
06:40 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
05.03.2018
01:25 S.Sounders  0 - 1  Los Angeles FC  
02:10 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
03:55 Kansas City  0 - 2  New York City FC  
06:10 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 1  Portland Timbers  
10.03.2018
21:10 Columbus Crew  3 - 2  Impact De Montreal  
21:40 New England R.  2 - 1  Colorado R.  
23:55 Real Salt Lake  1 - 5  Los Angeles FC  
11.03.2018
01:00 Chicago Fire  -  Kansas City  
02:05 Chicago Fire  3 - 4  Kansas City  
02:10 Houston Dynamo  1 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:20 NY Red Bulls  4 - 0  Portland Timbers  
03:40 Orlando City  1 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
22:10 Atlanta United  3 - 1  DC United  
12.03.2018
00:10 New York City FC  2 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
16.03.2018
23:00 DC United  -  Houston Dynamo  
17.03.2018
20:35 DC United  2 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
21:05 Minnesota Stars  2 - 1  Chicago Fire  
21:05 Philadelphia U.  0 - 0  Columbus Crew  
22:10 Impact De Montreal  1 - 0  Toronto FC  
23:10 New York City FC  2 - 0  Orlando City  
18.03.2018
02:40 Atlanta United  4 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:35 Kansas City  3 - 2  SJ Earthquakes  
04:10 Real Salt Lake  1 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
19.03.2018
00:05 FC Dallas  3 - 0  S.Sounders  
24.03.2018
20:40 New England R.  2 - 2  New York City FC  
22:55 FC Dallas  1 - 1  Portland Timbers  
25.03.2018
01:10 Columbus Crew  3 - 1  DC United  
02:10 NY Red Bulls  3 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
05:10 Colorado R.  2 - 2  Kansas City  
06:15 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 0  L.A. Galaxy  
31.03.2018
03:10 Toronto FC  3 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
20:10 Orlando City  4 - 3  NY Red Bulls  
22:05 L.A. Galaxy  4 - 3  Los Angeles FC  
22:10 Columbus Crew  1 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
01.04.2018
01:10 Chicago Fire  2 - 2  Portland Timbers  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  0 - 1  Atlanta United  
03:10 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 2  New York City FC  
03:40 Kansas City  1 - 0  DC United  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  0 - 2  New England R.  
04:10 Colorado R.  3 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
05:10 S.Sounders  0 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
07.04.2018
02:40 New England R.  4 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
22:30 NY Red Bulls  -  Houston Dynamo  
08.04.2018
00:05 Atlanta United  5 - 0  Los Angeles FC  
02:05 Philadelphia U.  1 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
03:05 FC Dallas  1 - 1  Colorado R.  
03:35 Chicago Fire  1 - 0  Columbus Crew  
04:35 Real Salt Lake  2 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:10 Orlando City  3 - 2  Portland Timbers  
09.04.2018
04:20 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 2  Kansas City  
12.04.2018
02:10 New York City FC  4 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
14.04.2018
03:05 Philadelphia U.  0 - 2  Orlando City  
05:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 2  Los Angeles FC  
20:05 NY Red Bulls  3 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
22:08 Colorado R.  2 - 0  Toronto FC  
22:55 Chicago Fire  0 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
15.04.2018
02:10 DC United  1 - 0  Columbus Crew  
02:40 New England R.  0 - 1  FC Dallas  
05:40 Portland Timbers  3 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
23:10 Kansas City  2 - 2  S.Sounders  
16.04.2018
01:05 Atlanta United  2 - 2  New York City FC  
21.04.2018
04:05 Kansas City  6 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
20:10 Impact De Montreal  3 - 5  Los Angeles FC  
22:10 Houston Dynamo  5 - 1  Toronto FC  
22:55 NY Red Bulls  1 - 2  Chicago Fire  
22.04.2018
02:40 Orlando City  3 - 2  SJ Earthquakes  
02:40 Columbus Crew  2 - 2  New England R.  
03:05 FC Dallas  2 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
04:10 Real Salt Lake  3 - 0  Colorado R.  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  0 - 2  Atlanta United  
23:10 S.Sounders  3 - 1  Minnesota Stars  
23.04.2018
01:20 Portland Timbers  3 - 0  New York City FC  
28.04.2018
05:40 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
20:05 Atlanta United  4 - 1  Impact De Montreal  
22:10 Toronto FC  2 - 2  Chicago Fire  
22:55 Philadelphia U.  3 - 2  DC United  
29.04.2018
02:40 Columbus Crew  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
02:40 New England R.  1 - 0  Kansas City  
03:05 Minnesota Stars  2 - 1  Houston Dynamo  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 3  NY Red Bulls  
23:05 Colorado R.  1 - 2  Orlando City  
30.04.2018
01:40 New York City FC  3 - 1  FC Dallas  
04:25 Los Angeles FC  1 - 0  S.Sounders  
05.05.2018
03:10 Toronto FC  3 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
20:10 Impact De Montreal  4 - 2  New England R.  
21:05 NY Red Bulls  4 - 0  New York City FC  
21:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:00 Los Angeles FC  1 - 1  FC Dallas  
23:05 S.Sounders  0 - 0  Columbus Crew  
06.05.2018
03:40 Kansas City  1 - 0  Colorado R.  
03:40 Chicago Fire  1 - 2  Atlanta United  
03:40 Houston Dynamo  3 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  0 - 1  Portland Timbers  
07.05.2018
00:05 Orlando City  3 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
10.05.2018
02:35 Atlanta United  0 - 2  Kansas City  
02:35 Columbus Crew  1 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
02:55 Toronto FC  1 - 2  S.Sounders  
03:40 Chicago Fire  1 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
05:00 Los Angeles FC  2 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
12.05.2018
05:35 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
21:10 Minnesota Stars  1 - 3  SJ Earthquakes  
22:10 Impact De Montreal  0 - 2  Philadelphia U.  
22:55 FC Dallas  3 - 2  L.A. Galaxy  
13.05.2018
02:40 Columbus Crew  3 - 0  Chicago Fire  
02:40 New England R.  3 - 2  Toronto FC  
04:05 Colorado R.  1 - 2  NY Red Bulls  
04:05 Real Salt Lake  3 - 2  DC United  
23:10 Portland Timbers  1 - 0  S.Sounders  
14.05.2018
01:20 Orlando City  1 - 2  Atlanta United  
03:40 Los Angeles FC  2 - 2  New York City FC  
17.05.2018
05:40 Vancouver Whitecaps  2 - 2  SJ Earthquakes  
19.05.2018
03:10 Toronto FC  2 - 1  Orlando City  
20:10 New York City FC  4 - 0  Colorado R.  
22:10 Portland Timbers  2 - 1  Los Angeles FC  
23:05 FC Dallas  2 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
20.05.2018
02:40 Philadelphia U.  4 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
02:40 New England R.  0 - 1  Columbus Crew  
05:35 SJ Earthquakes  1 - 3  DC United  
21:05 Minnesota Stars  1 - 1  Kansas City  
23:10 Chicago Fire  2 - 3  Houston Dynamo  
21.05.2018
02:20 Atlanta United  1 - 3  NY Red Bulls  
22:05 Impact De Montreal  0 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
26.05.2018
03:10 Toronto FC  0 - 1  FC Dallas  
04:05 Houston Dynamo  3 - 1  New York City FC  
06:10 L.A. Galaxy  1 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
27.05.2018
00:10 S.Sounders  0 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
00:40 Vancouver Whitecaps  3 - 3  New England R.  
02:05 NY Red Bulls  0 - 0  Philadelphia U.  
02:40 Orlando City  1 - 2  Chicago Fire  
03:10 Minnesota Stars  2 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
04:10 Colorado R.  2 - 3  Portland Timbers  
05:10 Los Angeles FC  1 - 1  DC United  
28.05.2018
01:15 Kansas City  0 - 0  Columbus Crew  
31.05.2018
02:40 New England R.  1 - 1  Atlanta United  
02:40 Philadelphia U.  3 - 1  Chicago Fire  
04:35 Real Salt Lake  2 - 1  Houston Dynamo  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 3  FC Dallas  
02.06.2018
04:10 Colorado R.  1 - 2  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03.06.2018
00:10 Portland Timbers  1 - 1  L.A. Galaxy  
02:40 Columbus Crew  3 - 3  Toronto FC  
02:40 New England R.  2 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
02:40 Atlanta United  3 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
02:40 Impact De Montreal  1 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
02:50 New York City FC  3 - 0  Orlando City  
03:10 FC Dallas  2 - 1  Los Angeles FC  
03:40 Chicago Fire  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
04:40 Real Salt Lake  2 - 0  S.Sounders  
04.06.2018
03:55 Kansas City  4 - 1  Minnesota Stars  
09.06.2018
03:05 Philadelphia U.  0 - 2  Toronto FC  
19:40 New York City FC  1 - 1  Atlanta United  
10.06.2018
00:10 Columbus Crew  1 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
02:10 Vancouver Whitecaps  5 - 2  Orlando City  
03:05 FC Dallas  2 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
03:40 Chicago Fire  1 - 1  New England R.  
04:10 Houston Dynamo  2 - 0  Colorado R.  
05:10 S.Sounders  2 - 1  DC United  
05:40 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 4  Los Angeles FC  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  3 - 0  Real Salt Lake  
05:40 Portland Timbers  0 - 0  Kansas City  
14.06.2018
02:40 Columbus Crew  0 - 2  Atlanta United  
02:40 Impact De Montreal  3 - 0  Orlando City  
03:05 Toronto FC  4 - 4  DC United  
03:10 NY Red Bulls  2 - 1  S.Sounders  
04:10 Colorado R.  2 - 2  Chicago Fire  
05:35 SJ Earthquakes  2 - 2  New England R.  
24.06.2018
00:10 Philadelphia U.  4 - 0  Vancouver Whitecaps  
01:10 NY Red Bulls  3 - 0  FC Dallas  
03:00 Orlando City  0 - 2  Impact De Montreal  
03:40 Kansas City  3 - 2  Houston Dynamo  
04:10 Colorado R.  3 - 2  Minnesota Stars  
05:10 S.Sounders  1 - 1  Chicago Fire  
05:10 Real Salt Lake  1 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
05:35 Los Angeles FC  2 - 0  Columbus Crew  
23:40 Atlanta United  1 - 1  Portland Timbers  
25.06.2018
00:05 New York City FC  2 - 1  Toronto FC  
30.06.2018
03:10 Minnesota Stars  0 - 1  FC Dallas  
23:50 S.Sounders  2 - 3  Portland Timbers  
01.07.2018
02:05 Impact De Montreal  2 - 0  Kansas City  
02:10 Atlanta United  4 - 0  Orlando City  
02:40 New England R.  3 - 2  DC United  
02:40 Columbus Crew  2 - 1  Real Salt Lake  
03:05 Los Angeles FC  4 - 1  Philadelphia U.  
03:10 Chicago Fire  3 - 2  New York City FC  
05:10 SJ Earthquakes  3 - 3  L.A. Galaxy  
02.07.2018
00:05 Toronto FC  0 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
02:05 Vancouver Whitecaps  0 - 1  Colorado R.  
04.07.2018
05:40 Houston Dynamo  2 - 2  Los Angeles FC  
05.07.2018
02:10 Minnesota Stars  4 - 3  Toronto FC  
03:05 FC Dallas  3 - 2  Atlanta United  
04:05 Colorado R.  1 - 2  S.Sounders  
05:10 Real Salt Lake  4 - 2  Kansas City  
05:40 L.A. Galaxy  2 - 2  DC United  
08.07.2018
02:05 Philadelphia U.  0 - 2  Atlanta United  
02:35 Impact De Montreal  2 - 1  Colorado R.  
02:35 New England R.  0 - 0  S.Sounders  
03:45 Kansas City  2 - 2  Toronto FC  
04:10 Houston Dynamo  3 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
05:05 Real Salt Lake  2 - 0  FC Dallas  
05:35 Vancouver Whitecaps  3 - 2  Chicago Fire  
05:35 L.A. Galaxy  4 - 0  Columbus Crew  
06:05 Los Angeles FC  4 - 1  Orlando City  
06:10 Portland Timbers  2 - 1  SJ Earthquakes  
09.07.2018
02:20 New York City FC  1 - 0  NY Red Bulls  
12.07.2018
02:05 New York City FC  3 - 0  Impact De Montreal  
03:35 Chicago Fire  3 - 4  Philadelphia U.  
15.07.2018
02:05 New York City FC  2 - 0  Columbus Crew  
02:10 NY Red Bulls  3 - 2  Kansas City  
02:35 Impact De Montreal  2 - 0  SJ Earthquakes  
02:40 New England R.  2 - 3  L.A. Galaxy  
03:05 Orlando City  2 - 1  Toronto FC  
03:05 Minnesota Stars  3 - 2  Real Salt Lake  
03:05 FC Dallas  3 - 1  Chicago Fire  
03:05 DC United  3 - 1  Vancouver Whitecaps  
04:10 Colorado R.  0 - 0  Houston Dynamo  
21:25 Atlanta United  1 - 1  S.Sounders  
16.07.2018
01:10 Los Angeles FC  0 - 0  Portland Timbers  
19.07.2018
03:10 Minnesota Stars  2 - 1  New England R.  
21.07.2018
22:30 Atlanta United  -  DC United  
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
22.07.2018
02:00 Chicago Fire  -  Toronto FC  
02:00 NY Red Bulls  -  New England R.  
02:00 Philadelphia U.  -  L.A. Galaxy  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  Orlando City  
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  FC Dallas  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Colorado R.  
06:00 Portland Timbers  -  Impact De Montreal  
23.07.2018
02:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Los Angeles FC  
26.07.2018
03:00 DC United  -  NY Red Bulls  
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Philadelphia U.  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  S.Sounders  
27.07.2018
03:00 Orlando City  -  New York City FC  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  L.A. Galaxy  
29.07.2018
02:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Columbus Crew  
02:00 Impact De Montreal  -  Atlanta United  
02:00 Toronto FC  -  Chicago Fire  
03:00 DC United  -  Colorado R.  
03:30 Kansas City  -  FC Dallas  
04:00 Portland Timbers  -  Houston Dynamo  
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Minnesota Stars  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Real Salt Lake  
30.07.2018
00:00 S.Sounders  -  New York City FC  
04:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Orlando City  
04.08.2018
23:00 Atlanta United  -  Toronto FC  
05.08.2018
02:30 Impact De Montreal  -  DC United  
02:30 Orlando City  -  New England R.  
03:00 New York City FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  S.Sounders  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  SJ Earthquakes  
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Kansas City  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  L.A. Galaxy  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Chicago Fire  
06:00 Portland Timbers  -  Philadelphia U.  
06.08.2018
01:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Los Angeles FC  
12.08.2018
02:30 New England R.  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  Houston Dynamo  
03:30 Chicago Fire  -  NY Red Bulls  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  SJ Earthquakes  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Impact De Montreal  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  Kansas City  
05:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Minnesota Stars  
06:00 Portland Timbers  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:00 Toronto FC  -  New York City FC  
13.08.2018
02:00 DC United  -  Orlando City  
03:00 S.Sounders  -  FC Dallas  
16.08.2018
02:30 DC United  -  Portland Timbers  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  Real Salt Lake  
17.08.2018
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  New York City FC  
18.08.2018
22:30 S.Sounders  -  L.A. Galaxy  
19.08.2018
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  NY Red Bulls  
02:30 Impact De Montreal  -  Chicago Fire  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Minnesota Stars  
03:30 Kansas City  -  Portland Timbers  
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Real Salt Lake  
05:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Toronto FC  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  Colorado R.  
23:00 Atlanta United  -  Columbus Crew  
20.08.2018
01:00 DC United  -  New England R.  
23.08.2018
02:00 New York City FC  -  NY Red Bulls  
24.08.2018
04:00 Houston Dynamo  -  FC Dallas  
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  New England R.  
25.08.2018
03:00 Orlando City  -  Atlanta United  
05:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Los Angeles FC  
26.08.2018
03:00 Toronto FC  -  Impact De Montreal  
03:30 Kansas City  -  Minnesota Stars  
03:30 Chicago Fire  -  Columbus Crew  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  Real Salt Lake  
05:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
27.08.2018
02:00 NY Red Bulls  -  DC United  
04:30 Portland Timbers  -  S.Sounders  
30.08.2018
02:30 DC United  -  Philadelphia U.  
05:30 Portland Timbers  -  Toronto FC  
05:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Colorado R.  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  FC Dallas  
01.09.2018
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Kansas City  
02.09.2018
02:30 Orlando City  -  Philadelphia U.  
02:30 New England R.  -  Portland Timbers  
02:30 Impact De Montreal  -  NY Red Bulls  
03:00 Toronto FC  -  Los Angeles FC  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Houston Dynamo  
03:00 Columbus Crew  -  New York City FC  
05:00 Real Salt Lake  -  L.A. Galaxy  
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  SJ Earthquakes  
03.09.2018
00:30 DC United  -  Atlanta United  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  Philadelphia U.  
06.09.2018
02:00 New York City FC  -  New England R.  
08.09.2018
22:30 New York City FC  -  DC United  
09.09.2018
03:30 Kansas City  -  Orlando City  
05:30 Portland Timbers  -  Colorado R.  
13.09.2018
02:30 DC United  -  Minnesota Stars  
14.09.2018
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Impact De Montreal  
15.09.2018
22:30 Colorado R.  -  Atlanta United  
16.09.2018
02:30 Toronto FC  -  L.A. Galaxy  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Columbus Crew  
03:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Portland Timbers  
04:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Minnesota Stars  
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  S.Sounders  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Kansas City  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  New England R.  
20:00 DC United  -  NY Red Bulls  
17.09.2018
00:00 Chicago Fire  -  Orlando City  
20.09.2018
05:30 S.Sounders  -  Philadelphia U.  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  Atlanta United  
05:30 Portland Timbers  -  Columbus Crew  
22.09.2018
22:30 Los Angeles FC  -  SJ Earthquakes  
23.09.2018
00:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Toronto FC  
02:00 Atlanta United  -  Real Salt Lake  
02:30 Impact De Montreal  -  New York City FC  
02:30 Orlando City  -  Houston Dynamo  
02:30 New England R.  -  Chicago Fire  
02:30 Columbus Crew  -  Colorado R.  
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Portland Timbers  
20:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Kansas City  
24.09.2018
02:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  S.Sounders  
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  FC Dallas  
27.09.2018
02:00 New York City FC  -  Chicago Fire  
29.09.2018
22:30 Chicago Fire  -  Los Angeles FC  
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Colorado R.  
30.09.2018
02:00 DC United  -  Impact De Montreal  
02:30 Toronto FC  -  New England R.  
03:00 Minnesota Stars  -  New York City FC  
03:30 Houston Dynamo  -  SJ Earthquakes  
05:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
05:30 Portland Timbers  -  FC Dallas  
20:00 NY Red Bulls  -  Atlanta United  
01.10.2018
00:00 Kansas City  -  Real Salt Lake  
05.10.2018
23:00 S.Sounders  -  Houston Dynamo  
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  Minnesota Stars  
06.10.2018
22:00 Impact De Montreal  -  Columbus Crew  
22:30 Atlanta United  -  New England R.  
07.10.2018
00:00 Toronto FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
03:00 FC Dallas  -  Orlando City  
03:30 Kansas City  -  L.A. Galaxy  
04:00 Colorado R.  -  Los Angeles FC  
04:30 Real Salt Lake  -  Portland Timbers  
05:30 SJ Earthquakes  -  NY Red Bulls  
20:00 DC United  -  Chicago Fire  
13.10.2018
21:00 Minnesota Stars  -  Colorado R.  
22:30 DC United  -  FC Dallas  
14.10.2018
02:30 New England R.  -  Orlando City  
18.10.2018
02:30 Orlando City  -  S.Sounders  
02:30 DC United  -  Toronto FC  
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Kansas City  
19.10.2018
04:30 Real Salt Lake  -  New England R.  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  -  Houston Dynamo  
20.10.2018
23:00 Los Angeles FC  -  Vancouver Whitecaps  
23:00 Minnesota Stars  -  L.A. Galaxy  
23:00 Atlanta United  -  Chicago Fire  
23:00 SJ Earthquakes  -  Colorado R.  
23:00 Impact De Montreal  -  Toronto FC  
23:00 Orlando City  -  Columbus Crew  
23:00 Houston Dynamo  -  S.Sounders  
23:00 DC United  -  New York City FC  
23:00 Philadelphia U.  -  NY Red Bulls  
23:00 FC Dallas  -  Kansas City  
23:00 Portland Timbers  -  Real Salt Lake  
28.10.2018
22:30 S.Sounders  -  SJ Earthquakes  
22:30 Columbus Crew  -  Minnesota Stars  
22:30 Toronto FC  -  Atlanta United  
22:30 New England R.  -  Impact De Montreal  
22:30 Kansas City  -  Los Angeles FC  
22:30 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Portland Timbers  
22:30 Colorado R.  -  FC Dallas  
22:30 Chicago Fire  -  DC United  
22:30 New York City FC  -  Philadelphia U.  
22:30 NY Red Bulls  -  Orlando City  
22:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Houston Dynamo  
USA 3
17.03.2018
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  St. Louis  
05:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
20:00 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 1  Toronto FC II  
22:00 Louisville City FC  2 - 0  Nashville SC  
22:30 Carolina RailHawks  1 - 3  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
18.03.2018
02:00 Charlotte Independence  4 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
02:00 Charleston Battery  0 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
02:00 Reno 1868 FC  3 - 4  Swope Park Rangers  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
05:00 Fresno FC  2 - 3  Las Vegas Lights FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  1 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 1  San Antonio FC  
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  4 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
24.03.2018
22:00 Louisville City FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
25.03.2018
00:00 Richmond Kickers  0 - 1  Indy Eleven  
01:00 Nashville SC  0 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Atlanta United II  3 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 0  Penn FC  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 0  Toronto FC II  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 3  Real Monarchs SLC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  4 - 2  Seattle Sounders FC II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  2 - 1  St. Louis  
06:00 Fresno FC  1 - 1  LA Galaxy II  
06:00 Orange County SC  0 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC  
06:00 Phoenix Rising FC  4 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
07:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  1 - 1  Reno 1868 FC  
29.03.2018
04:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 1  Orange County SC  
06:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  0 - 1  Fresno FC  
31.03.2018
20:00 New York Red Bulls II  5 - 2  Charleston Battery  
21:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  0 - 1  Nashville SC  
22:00 Louisville City FC  1 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  4 - 2  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  0 - 5  Orange County SC  
01.04.2018
00:00 Richmond Kickers  2 - 1  Carolina RailHawks  
00:00 St. Louis  1 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
01:30 LA Galaxy II  0 - 0  San Antonio FC  
02:00 Indy Eleven  0 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
02:00 Reno 1868 FC  0 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 0  Penn FC  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  2 - 2  Atlanta United II  
02:30 Toronto FC II  -  Ottawa Fury  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  2 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:00 Fresno FC  2 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  2 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
05.04.2018
03:05 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  0 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
07.04.2018
22:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  4 - 0  Toronto FC II  
08.04.2018
00:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  0 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  0 - 1  Indy Eleven  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  5 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  2 - 1  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 3  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 Nashville SC  2 - 0  Charlotte Independence  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
03:30 St. Louis  1 - 1  Fresno FC  
05:00 Phoenix Rising FC  0 - 1  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:00 Orange County SC  3 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Atlanta United II  1 - 1  Penn FC  
12.04.2018
05:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 3  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  0 - 1  Phoenix Rising FC  
14.04.2018
19:00 Indy Eleven  2 - 1  Nashville SC  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  5 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
15.04.2018
02:00 Charlotte Independence  0 - 2  Carolina RailHawks  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
02:30 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
03:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  3 - 2  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  -  OKC Energy FC  
03:30 St. Louis  1 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  0 - 3  Orange County SC  
05:00 Reno 1868 FC  0 - 4  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  1 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC  
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
19.04.2018
03:00 Toronto FC II  0 - 0  Carolina RailHawks  
05:00 Fresno FC  2 - 2  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  3 - 2  Rio Grande Valley FC  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
21.04.2018
21:00 Ottawa Fury  1 - 1  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Toronto FC II  
22.04.2018
02:00 Atlanta United II  1 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  2 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Penn FC  1 - 1  Charleston Battery  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 1  St. Louis  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
05:00 Phoenix Rising FC  2 - 2  Swope Park Rangers  
23.04.2018
03:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 1  New York Red Bulls II  
04:00 Fresno FC  0 - 0  San Antonio FC  
25.04.2018
01:30 Penn FC  0 - 0  Nashville SC  
02:00 Atlanta United II  0 - 3  Charleston Battery  
26.04.2018
02:00 Richmond Kickers  2 - 1  Toronto FC II  
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  2 - 0  Orange County SC  
28.04.2018
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  1 - 3  San Antonio FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 3  FC Cincinnati  
29.04.2018
01:30 Toronto FC II  0 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
02:00 Charlotte Independence  0 - 0  Indy Eleven  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  3 - 0  Penn FC  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  1 - 0  Atlanta United II  
02:30 Louisville City FC  3 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 1  St. Louis  
05:00 Reno 1868 FC  2 - 0  OKC Energy FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  1 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:00 Phoenix Rising FC  1 - 1  Fresno FC  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
01.05.2018
04:05 Real Monarchs SLC  0 - 0  Las Vegas Lights FC  
02.05.2018
17:30 Ottawa Fury  0 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
18:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 0  Reno 1868 FC  
03.05.2018
02:00 Indy Eleven  2 - 3  FC Cincinnati  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  2 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
05.05.2018
02:00 Penn FC  3 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 1  Orange County SC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  4 - 3  LA Galaxy II  
19:00 Indy Eleven  1 - 0  Louisville City FC  
06.05.2018
01:00 Toronto FC II  1 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 0  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 FC Cincinnati  4 - 2  Atlanta United II  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 0  Reno 1868 FC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
03:30 St. Louis  0 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  2 - 1  Fresno FC  
06:05 Las Vegas Lights FC  1 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
20:00 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 1  Nashville SC  
23:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC  
07.05.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  3 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
08.05.2018
01:30 Penn FC  0 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
09.05.2018
18:00 Toronto FC II  0 - 1  Penn FC  
10.05.2018
03:00 OKC Energy FC  0 - 3  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 1  Reno 1868 FC  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  4 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
05:00 Fresno FC  2 - 2  Rio Grande Valley FC  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  6 - 3  St. Louis  
12.05.2018
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 0  Indy Eleven  
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 0  Las Vegas Lights FC  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  2 - 0  Atlanta United II  
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC  1 - 0  Fresno FC  
13.05.2018
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
02:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  4 - 1  FC Cincinnati  
03:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  0 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 5  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 0  San Antonio FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  1 - 1  St. Louis  
05:30 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 3  Reno 1868 FC  
14.05.2018
01:00 Nashville SC  2 - 0  Louisville City FC  
17.05.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  3 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Atlanta United II  5 - 4  Toronto FC II  
18.05.2018
21:00 Portland Timbers II  7 - 3  LA Galaxy II  
20.05.2018
02:00 Charleston Battery  0 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  2 - 1  Toronto FC II  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  4 - 1  Carolina RailHawks  
02:30 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  Atlanta United II  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  2 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
03:00 Indy Eleven  1 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 0  Swope Park Rangers  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  1 - 1  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  1 - 3  Sacramento Republic FC  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  0 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
24.05.2018
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  LA Galaxy II  
26.05.2018
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  4 - 0  Atlanta United II  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  1 - 0  Bethlehem Steel FC  
21:00 Toronto FC II  2 - 4  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
27.05.2018
00:00 Portland Timbers II  1 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 3  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 0  Penn FC  
02:00 Charleston Battery  1 - 1  Nashville SC  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  0 - 2  Louisville City FC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  3 - 0  St. Louis  
03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  1 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  3 - 0  Fresno FC  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  7 - 2  Las Vegas Lights FC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  2 - 1  San Antonio FC  
20:00 New York Red Bulls II  4 - 1  Indy Eleven  
30.05.2018
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  1 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
31.05.2018
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  0 - 1  Nashville SC  
02:00 Indy Eleven  3 - 3  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  3 - 0  Toronto FC II  
03:30 St. Louis  1 - 3  Phoenix Rising FC  
02.06.2018
20:00 New York Red Bulls II  1 - 2  FC Cincinnati  
03.06.2018
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  1 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 2  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  0 - 0  Atlanta United II  
03:30 San Antonio FC  2 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
03:30 St. Louis  2 - 0  Swope Park Rangers  
03:30 Nashville SC  3 - 1  Penn FC  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  1 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
05:00 Fresno FC  4 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  4 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  1 - 0  Orange County SC  
05.06.2018
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
10.06.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  0 - 0  Louisville City FC  
02:00 Penn FC  3 - 2  Toronto FC II  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  2 - 0  Charleston Battery  
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  4 - 2  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 Indy Eleven  2 - 0  Atlanta United II  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  0 - 2  FC Cincinnati  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 1  Nashville SC  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  0 - 3  St. Louis  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 1  Portland Timbers II  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  1 - 1  Fresno FC  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  0 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  2 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
11.06.2018
03:30 LA Galaxy II  0 - 1  Orange County SC  
13.06.2018
02:00 Penn FC  2 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
14.06.2018
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  4 - 2  Ottawa Fury  
02:00 Atlanta United II  1 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  2 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 2  Real Monarchs SLC  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  1 - 2  OKC Energy FC  
05:00 Fresno FC  0 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  4 - 0  Las Vegas Lights FC  
17.06.2018
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  3 - 0  New York Red Bulls II  
02:00 Toronto FC II  1 - 3  Indy Eleven  
02:00 Atlanta United II  1 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
02:30 Louisville City FC  3 - 3  Penn FC  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  4 - 0  Richmond Kickers  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  1 - 1  Charleston Battery  
03:30 Nashville SC  1 - 0  Carolina RailHawks  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  3 - 1  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:30 St. Louis  0 - 1  Real Monarchs SLC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
04:00 Orange County SC  2 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  3 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  4 - 1  Seattle Sounders FC II  
18.06.2018
00:00 Portland Timbers II  1 - 4  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
04:00 Fresno FC  4 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
21.06.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  2 - 2  New York Red Bulls II  
23.06.2018
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 2  Penn FC  
24.06.2018
02:00 Charleston Battery  0 - 0  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  2 - 2  Louisville City FC  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  1 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  0 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  0 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 0  Fresno FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  6 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  2 - 2  St. Louis  
25.06.2018
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  3 - 2  Las Vegas Lights FC  
00:00 New York Red Bulls II  0 - 3  Ottawa Fury  
27.06.2018
03:30 Nashville SC  0 - 2  Indy Eleven  
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC  1 - 0  Fresno FC  
28.06.2018
02:00 Toronto FC II  3 - 3  FC Cincinnati  
02:00 Louisville City FC  0 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  2 - 2  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 0  LA Galaxy II  
30.06.2018
05:30 Phoenix Rising FC  1 - 0  Orange County SC  
01.07.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  4 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 Indy Eleven  1 - 1  Penn FC  
02:00 Richmond Kickers  1 - 3  Carolina RailHawks  
02:30 Louisville City FC  3 - 3  New York Red Bulls II  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  2 - 0  Ottawa Fury  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  1 - 1  San Antonio FC  
03:30 Nashville SC  3 - 0  Atlanta United II  
03:30 St. Louis  0 - 0  Rio Grande Valley FC  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  2 - 2  Las Vegas Lights FC  
05:00 Fresno FC  2 - 0  Sacramento Republic FC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  1 - 0  Portland Timbers II  
02.07.2018
03:00 Toronto FC II  0 - 4  Charleston Battery  
03:30 LA Galaxy II  5 - 3  Seattle Sounders FC II  
04.07.2018
04:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 1  Orange County SC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  3 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
05.07.2018
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  2 - 0  Carolina RailHawks  
02:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  3 - 1  Toronto FC II  
02:00 Indy Eleven  0 - 1  Ottawa Fury  
03:30 San Antonio FC  1 - 1  OKC Energy FC  
06.07.2018
05:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  0 - 2  Swope Park Rangers  
07.07.2018
02:05 Penn FC  3 - 2  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:05 New York Red Bulls II  6 - 1  Atlanta United II  
08.07.2018
02:00 Indy Eleven  2 - 1  Charlotte Independence  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  1 - 1  Charleston Battery  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  1 - 2  Louisville City FC  
03:30 Nashville SC  0 - 0  FC Cincinnati  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  1 - 1  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  1 - 1  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
05:00 Orange County SC  0 - 3  LA Galaxy II  
06:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  1 - 0  St. Louis  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  0 - 0  Real Monarchs SLC  
20:00 Ottawa Fury  0 - 1  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:30 Seattle Sounders FC II  1 - 2  Reno 1868 FC  
09.07.2018
00:00 Portland Timbers II  2 - 4  Fresno FC  
10.07.2018
02:00 Penn FC  1 - 2  Richmond Kickers  
11.07.2018
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  1 - 3  Sacramento Republic FC  
12.07.2018
02:00 Atlanta United II  2 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
02:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 1  Indy Eleven  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  1 - 0  Nashville SC  
03:00 OKC Energy FC  6 - 4  Las Vegas Lights FC  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  1 - 4  Reno 1868 FC  
14.07.2018
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  5 - 1  Richmond Kickers  
21:00 Ottawa Fury  2 - 1  Penn FC  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
15.07.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  1 - 1  Carolina RailHawks  
02:00 Charleston Battery  2 - 1  Louisville City FC  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  2 - 0  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  0 - 1  Sacramento Republic FC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  2 - 0  Las Vegas Lights FC  
03:30 St. Louis  0 - 0  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
05:00 Fresno FC  4 - 0  Phoenix Rising FC  
05:00 Real Monarchs SLC  2 - 0  Seattle Sounders FC II  
05:00 Portland Timbers II  2 - 1  Swope Park Rangers  
05:00 Orange County SC  3 - 0  San Antonio FC  
19.07.2018
02:00 Louisville City FC  -  Toronto FC II  
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  2 - 1  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03:00 FC Cincinnati  2 - 0  Charlotte Independence  
03:30 Swope Park Rangers  0 - 4  Orange County SC  
21.07.2018
06:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
22.07.2018
02:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Atlanta United II  
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Charleston Battery  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Toronto FC II  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Nashville SC  
02:30 Louisville City FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Indy Eleven  
02:30 FC Cincinnati  -  New York Red Bulls II  
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
03:30 St. Louis  -  Orange County SC  
03:30 San Antonio FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
06:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23.07.2018
00:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
00:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
26.07.2018
03:30 Nashville SC  -  Atlanta United II  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  -  Fresno FC  
04:00 San Antonio FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
18:30 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Indy Eleven  
27.07.2018
05:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
28.07.2018
21:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Portland Timbers II  
29.07.2018
01:00 Toronto FC II  -  Nashville SC  
02:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00 Charleston Battery  -  Richmond Kickers  
02:30 Charlotte Independence  -  Penn FC  
02:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  New York Red Bulls II  
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Fresno FC  
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
03:30 OKC Energy FC  -  San Antonio FC  
05:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
05:30 Reno 1868 FC  -  St. Louis  
30.07.2018
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Atlanta United II  
01.08.2018
22:30 Orange County SC  -  Portland Timbers II  
02.08.2018
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Richmond Kickers  
05:30 LA Galaxy II  -  Swope Park Rangers  
04.08.2018
02:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Penn FC  
02:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Toronto FC II  
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Fresno FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
05.08.2018
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
08.08.2018
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
09.08.2018
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Fresno FC  
10.08.2018
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Ottawa Fury  
11.08.2018
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Atlanta United II  
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
12.08.2018
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Penn FC  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Richmond Kickers  
15.08.2018
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
16.08.2018
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
18.08.2018
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Fresno FC  -  St. Louis  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Penn FC  
19.08.2018
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
21.08.2018
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Carolina RailHawks  
22.08.2018
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Ottawa Fury  
25.08.2018
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Penn FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Fresno FC  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  FC Cincinnati  
28.08.2018
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
29.08.2018
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  St. Louis  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
31.08.2018
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Atlanta United II  
01.09.2018
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Fresno FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  St. Louis  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
02.09.2018
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Penn FC  
03.09.2018
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  San Antonio FC  
05.09.2018
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
06.09.2018
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Ottawa Fury  
08.09.2018
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Penn FC  -  Atlanta United II  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
09.09.2018
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  Fresno FC  
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
12.09.2018
23:00 Penn FC  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  St. Louis  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Toronto FC II  
15.09.2018
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  LA Galaxy II  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  St. Louis  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Atlanta United II  
16.09.2018
23:00 Penn FC  -  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Fresno FC  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Toronto FC II  
18.09.2018
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
19.09.2018
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Penn FC  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
21.09.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Carolina RailHawks  
22.09.2018
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Toronto FC II  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Ottawa Fury  
23:00 Fresno FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 St. Louis  -  San Antonio FC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 Penn FC  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23.09.2018
23:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
26.09.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Penn FC  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  FC Cincinnati  
29.09.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Louisville City FC  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 FC Cincinnati  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  St. Louis  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC  
23:00 Rio Grande Valley FC  -  Fresno FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Charleston Battery  -  Toronto FC II  
30.09.2018
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
03.10.2018
23:00 Portland Timbers II  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Penn FC  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 Real Monarchs SLC  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Swope Park Rangers  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  LA Galaxy II  
05.10.2018
23:00 Fresno FC  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
23:00 Indy Eleven  -  Bethlehem Steel FC  
23:00 Toronto FC II  -  Louisville City FC  
06.10.2018
23:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Sacramento Republic FC  
23:00 Carolina RailHawks  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Orange County SC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Reno 1868 FC  
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Nashville SC  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
23:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Charlotte Independence  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
07.10.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Charleston Battery  
09.10.2018
23:00 Penn FC  -  New York Red Bulls II  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  Toronto FC II  
10.10.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Las Vegas Lights FC  -  Phoenix Rising FC  
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC II  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  
13.10.2018
23:00 Atlanta United II  -  Richmond Kickers  
23:00 Charlotte Independence  -  Carolina RailHawks  
23:00 Fresno FC  -  Real Monarchs SLC  
23:00 Louisville City FC  -  Indy Eleven  
23:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Charleston Battery  
23:00 Nashville SC  -  FC Cincinnati  
23:00 Phoenix Rising FC  -  Portland Timbers II  
23:00 Reno 1868 FC  -  Orange County SC  
23:00 Sacramento Republic FC  -  Las Vegas Lights FC  
23:00 St. Louis  -  OKC Energy FC  
23:00 San Antonio FC  -  Rio Grande Valley FC  
23:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC II  
23:00 Penn FC  -  Toronto FC II  
14.10.2018
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies  
23:00 New York Red Bulls II  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
23:00 Swope Park Rangers  -  LA Galaxy II  
USA Cup 1
16.06.2018
06:00 Portland Timbers  1 - 0  L.A. Galaxy  
17.06.2018
02:00 Philadelphia U.  2 - 1  NY Red Bulls  
04:00 Kansas City  3 - 2  FC Dallas  
19.06.2018
03:30 Houston Dynamo  1 - 0  Minnesota Stars  
21.06.2018
02:00 Louisville City FC  2 - 1  Nashville SC  
02:00 DC United  3 - 5  Orlando City  
02:30 Atlanta United  0 - 1  Chicago Fire  
05:30 Los Angeles FC  3 - 2  Sacramento Republic FC