comScore
Tarih Seç
Belçika Ligi
27.07.2018
21:30 Standard Liege  -  Gent  
28.07.2018
19:00 Kortrijk  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Waasland  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Oostende  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
29.07.2018
15:30 Club Brugge  -  Eupen  
19:00 Charleroi  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Genk  
03.08.2018
21:30 Waasland  -  Standard Liege  
04.08.2018
19:00 Eupen  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Kortrijk  
21:30 Gent  -  Zulte-Waregem  
05.08.2018
15:30 Anderlecht  -  Oostende  
19:00 Genk  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Club Brugge  
10.08.2018
21:30 Club Brugge  -  Kortrijk  
11.08.2018
19:00 Standard Liege  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Eupen  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Lokeren  
21:30 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Antwerp  
12.08.2018
15:30 Oostende  -  Genk  
19:00 Charleroi  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Gent  -  Waasland  
17.08.2018
21:30 Anderlecht  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
18.08.2018
19:00 Lokeren  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Waasland  -  St.Truiden  
21:30 Kortrijk  -  Oostende  
19.08.2018
15:30 Antwerp  -  Club Brugge  
19:00 Genk  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Eupen  -  Gent  
24.08.2018
21:30 Oostende  -  Zulte-Waregem  
25.08.2018
19:00 Standard Liege  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Eupen  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Charleroi  -  Kortrijk  
26.08.2018
15:30 Club Brugge  -  Anderlecht  
19:00 Gent  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Genk  -  Waasland  
31.08.2018
21:30 Zulte-Waregem  -  Club Brugge  
01.09.2018
19:00 Eupen  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Waasland  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Oostende  
21:30 Charleroi  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
02.09.2018
15:30 Anderlecht  -  Antwerp  
19:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Genk  
14.09.2018
21:30 Club Brugge  -  Lokeren  
15.09.2018
19:00 Standard Liege  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Oostende  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Waasland  -  Eupen  
21:30 Genk  -  Anderlecht  
16.09.2018
15:30 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Kortrijk  
19:00 Antwerp  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Gent  -  St.Truiden  
22.09.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Gent  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Eupen  -  Oostende  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Genk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Waasland  -  Charleroi  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Antwerp  
29.09.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Genk  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Eupen  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Waasland  
21:00 Oostende  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Gent  
06.10.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Gent  -  Genk  
21:00 Eupen  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Waasland  -  Oostende  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
20.10.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Waasland  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Genk  -  Eupen  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Oostende  -  Gent  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Lokeren  
27.10.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Genk  
21:00 Gent  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Eupen  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Oostende  
21:00 Waasland  -  Antwerp  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Club Brugge  
31.10.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Oostende  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Waasland  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Gent  
21:00 Eupen  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Charleroi  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Genk  
03.11.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Gent  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Genk  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Oostende  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Eupen  
21:00 Waasland  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Zulte-Waregem  
10.11.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Genk  
21:00 Eupen  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Waasland  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Oostende  
24.11.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Eupen  
21:00 Gent  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Oostende  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Waasland  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Genk  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Anderlecht  
01.12.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Genk  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Eupen  -  Waasland  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Oostende  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Gent  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Antwerp  -  St.Truiden  
08.12.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Gent  -  Eupen  
21:00 Genk  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Oostende  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Waasland  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Standard Liege  
15.12.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Genk  -  Oostende  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Eupen  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Lokeren  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Gent  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Waasland  
22.12.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Oostende  
21:00 Gent  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Eupen  -  Genk  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Waasland  -  Lokeren  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Kortrijk  
26.12.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Waasland  
21:00 Genk  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Oostende  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Eupen  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
19.01.2019
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Gent  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Oostende  
21:00 Eupen  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Waasland  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Genk  
26.01.2019
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Eupen  
21:00 Genk  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Gent  
21:00 Oostende  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Waasland  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Standard Liege  
02.02.2019
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Gent  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Oostende  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Waasland  -  Genk  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Eupen  
09.02.2019
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Gent  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Genk  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Eupen  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Oostende  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Waasland  
16.02.2019
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Genk  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Oostende  -  Eupen  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Waasland  -  Gent  
23.02.2019
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Gent  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Genk  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Eupen  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Oostende  
21:00 Waasland  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Charleroi  
02.03.2019
21:00 Club Brugge  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Oostende  -  Waasland  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Gent  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Genk  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Eupen  
09.03.2019
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Gent  -  Oostende  
21:00 Genk  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Eupen  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Waasland  -  Zulte-Waregem  
16.03.2019
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Waasland  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Oostende  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Genk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Eupen  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Gent  
Belgium 2
03.08.2018
21:30 Lommel  -  U.St.Gilloise  
04.08.2018
18:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  KV Mechelen  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Roeselare  
05.08.2018
17:00 Tubize  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
10.08.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Westerlo  
11.08.2018
18:00 Roeselare  -  KV Mechelen  
21:30 Lommel  -  Tubize  
12.08.2018
17:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Oud-Heverlee  
17.08.2018
21:30 KV Mechelen  -  Lommel  
18.08.2018
18:00 Westerlo  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 Tubize  -  Roeselare  
19.08.2018
17:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
31.08.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  U.St.Gilloise  
01.09.2018
18:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Lommel  
02.09.2018
17:00 KV Mechelen  -  Tubize  
08.09.2018
18:00 Lommel  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Tubize  
09.09.2018
15:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  KV Mechelen  
19:00 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
14.09.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  KV Mechelen  
15.09.2018
18:00 Tubize  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Roeselare  
16.09.2018
17:00 Westerlo  -  Lommel  
21.09.2018
21:30 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
22.09.2018
18:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Lommel  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Roeselare  
23.09.2018
17:00 KV Mechelen  -  Westerlo  
28.09.2018
21:00 Westerlo  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Tubize  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 Lommel  -  KV Mechelen  
05.10.2018
21:00 Lommel  -  Roeselare  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Tubize  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Westerlo  
13.10.2018
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lommel  
21:00 Tubize  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Westerlo  
19.10.2018
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Tubize  -  Lommel  
21:00 Roeselare  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
26.10.2018
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Tubize  
21:00 Lommel  -  Westerlo  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Roeselare  
02.11.2018
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Roeselare  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Tubize  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Lommel  
21:00 Westerlo  -  KV Mechelen  
09.11.2018
21:00 Tubize  -  Westerlo  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 Lommel  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
Belgium 2
16.11.2018
21:00 Tubize  -  Roeselare  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Lommel  
21:00 Westerlo  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
23.11.2018
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Westerlo  
21:00 Lommel  -  Tubize  
21:00 Roeselare  -  KV Mechelen  
30.11.2018
21:00 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lommel  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Westerlo  -  Roeselare  
07.12.2018
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Tubize  
21:00 Lommel  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 Westerlo  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Oud-Heverlee  
14.12.2018
21:00 Tubize  -  Westerlo  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Lommel  -  Roeselare  
21.12.2018
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Lommel  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Tubize  
21:00 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 Roeselare  -  U.St.Gilloise  
11.01.2019
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Lommel  -  Westerlo  
21:00 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Tubize  
18.01.2019
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Roeselare  
21:00 Tubize  -  Lommel  
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Westerlo  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Oud-Heverlee  
25.01.2019
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Tubize  
21:00 Lommel  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 Westerlo  -  U.St.Gilloise  
01.02.2019
21:00 Tubize  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Roeselare  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Lommel  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Westerlo  
08.02.2019
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Lommel  
21:00 Westerlo  -  Tubize  
15.02.2019
21:00 Tubize  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Westerlo  
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Roeselare  
21:00 Lommel  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
22.02.2019
21:00 Tubize  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Roeselare  
21:00 Westerlo  -  Lommel  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  U.St.Gilloise  
01.03.2019
21:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Tubize  
21:00 Lommel  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Roeselare  -  Westerlo  
21:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
Belgium 3
01.09.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Virton  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  FCV Dender EH  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Geel  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  FC Liege  
02.09.2018
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Seraing United  
08.09.2018
21:00 Geel  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Virton  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Deinze  
09.09.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Dessel  
15.09.2018
20:30 Thes Sport  -  FCV Dender EH  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  KSK Heist  
20:30 Dessel  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Deinze  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Geel  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  FC Liege  
16.09.2018
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Virton  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Chatelet SC  
22.09.2018
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Geel  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Deinze  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Virton  -  Oosterzonen  
23.09.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Dessel  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Thes Sport  
29.09.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  KSK Heist  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Deinze  -  FC Liege  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Rupel Boom  
30.09.2018
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Virton  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Geel  
06.10.2018
20:30 Thes Sport  -  FC Liege  
21:00 Geel  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Dessel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Seraing United  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Virton  -  Deinze  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
07.10.2018
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Eendracht Aalst  
13.10.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Virton  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Geel  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Dessel  
21:00 Deinze  -  FC Brussels  
14.10.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Rupel Boom  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  FCV Dender EH  
20.10.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Geel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Deinze  
21:00 Virton  -  Seraing United  
21.10.2018
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Eendracht Aalst  
16:00 FC Liege  -  KSK Heist  
27.10.2018
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Rupel Boom  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Deinze  -  Dessel  
21:00 Seraing United  -  FC Liege  
21:00 Geel  -  Virton  
28.10.2018
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Oosterzonen  
03.11.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Virton  -  FC Liege  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Geel  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  KSK Heist  
04.11.2018
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Deinze  
10.11.2018
20:30 Thes Sport  -  FC Brussels  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Dessel  
21:00 Geel  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Deinze  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Virton  
11.11.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Royal Knokke FC  
17.11.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Geel  
21:00 Deinze  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Virton  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 Seraing United  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  FC Brussels  
18.11.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Chatelet SC  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
24.11.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Deinze  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Virton  
21:00 Geel  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  FC Liege  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Royal Knokke FC  
25.11.2018
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Dessel  
01.12.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Seraing United  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 Deinze  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Virton  -  FCV Dender EH  
02.12.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Geel  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Chatelet SC  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Thes Sport  
08.12.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Oosterzonen  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Seraing United  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Dessel  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Virton  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Geel  -  Deinze  
09.12.2018
16:00 FC Liege  -  Eendracht Aalst  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Royal Knokke FC  
15.12.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  FC Liege  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Geel  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Virton  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  FCV Dender EH  
16.12.2018
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Thes Sport  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Seraing United  
12.01.2019
21:00 Geel  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Dessel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Virton  -  Eendracht Aalst  
13.01.2019
16:00 FC Liege  -  FC Brussels  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Deinze  
19.01.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  Royal Knokke FC  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  FC Liege  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Deinze  -  Virton  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  FCV Dender EH  
20.01.2019
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Geel  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Chatelet SC  
26.01.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Seraing United  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Deinze  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Virton  -  Geel  
27.01.2019
16:00 FC Liege  -  Thes Sport  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Oosterzonen  
02.02.2019
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Royal Knokke FC  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Dessel  
21:00 Geel  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Virton  
21:00 Deinze  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Eendracht Aalst  
03.02.2019
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  FC Liege  
09.02.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Geel  
21:00 Seraing United  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Virton  -  Thes Sport  
10.02.2019
16:00 FC Liege  -  Deinze  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  FC Brussels  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Rupel Boom  
16.02.2019
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Seraing United  
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Geel  -  FC Liege  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Dessel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Oosterzonen  
17.02.2019
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Virton  
23.02.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  Deinze  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Geel  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Virton  -  KSK Heist  
24.02.2019
16:00 FC Liege  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Rupel Boom  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  FC Brussels  
09.03.2019
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Geel  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  FC Liege  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Virton  -  Dessel  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Deinze  
10.03.2019
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  Oosterzonen  
16.03.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  FCV Dender EH  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Virton  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Geel  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Thes Sport  
17.03.2019
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  FC Liege  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  KSK Heist  
23.03.2019
20:30 Thes Sport  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Geel  -  Dessel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Deinze  
21:00 Virton  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
24.03.2019
16:00 FC Liege  -  Seraing United  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  FC Brussels  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Royal Knokke FC  
30.03.2019
20:30 Dessel  -  Chatelet SC  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Deinze  -  Rupel Boom  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Geel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Virton  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Thes Sport  
31.03.2019
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  FC Liege  
06.04.2019
20:30 Thes Sport  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Virton  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Dessel  
21:00 Geel  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Seraing United  
07.04.2019
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Deinze  
16:00 Rupel Boom  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 FC Liege  -  Oosterzonen  
13.04.2019
21:00 KSK Heist  -  FC Liege  
21:00 Virton  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Geel  
21:00 FC Brussels  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Deinze  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Thes Sport  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Dessel  -  Rupel Boom  
27.04.2019
21:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Dessel  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 KSV Oudenaarde  -  FC Brussels  
21:00 FC Liege  -  Virton  
21:00 Thes Sport  -  Deinze  
21:00 Rupel Boom  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Geel  -  FCV Dender EH  
Belgium Cup 3
22.07.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Standard Liege