comScore
Tarih Seç
Belçika Ligi
20.08.2017
15:30 Anderlecht  2 - 3  St.Truiden  
19:00 Kortrijk  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Gent  
25.08.2017
21:30 Kortrijk  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
26.08.2017
19:00 Charleroi  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Eupen  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Waasland  
21:30 Genk  -  KV Mechelen  
27.08.2017
15:30 Club Brugge  -  Standard Liege  
19:00 Gent  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Oostende  -  Antwerp  
Belgium 2
20.08.2017
dk 65 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  1 - 0  Tubize  
01.09.2017
21:30 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
02.09.2017
18:00 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Lierse  
03.09.2017
17:00 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
Belgium 2
11.11.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  Lierse  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Westerlo  -  U.St.Gilloise  
18.11.2017
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Westerlo  
25.11.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Lierse  
21:30 Westerlo  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
02.12.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Tubize  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Lierse  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  U.St.Gilloise  
09.12.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Lierse  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
16.12.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lierse  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Tubize  
06.01.2018
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Lierse  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Tubize  -  Westerlo  
13.01.2018
21:30 Westerlo  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Lierse  -  Tubize  
20.01.2018
21:30 Tubize  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Lierse  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
27.01.2018
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Westerlo  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Tubize  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Lierse  -  U.St.Gilloise  
03.02.2018
21:30 Tubize  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Lierse  
10.02.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Roeselare  -  U.St.Gilloise  
17.02.2018
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Roeselare  
24.02.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Lierse  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
Belgium 3
02.09.2017
21:00 Seraing United  -  Geel  
21:00 Deinze  -  Dessel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Lommel  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
03.09.2017
16:00 Berchem  -  Virton  
16:00 Hamme  -  Chatelet SC  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Patro Eisden  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  FCV Dender EH  
09.09.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Eendracht Aalst  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Geel  -  Berchem  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Deinze  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Lommel  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Hamme  
21:00 Virton  -  KSK Heist  
10.09.2017
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Seraing United  
16.09.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Geel  
21:00 Deinze  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Eendracht Aalst  
17.09.2017
16:00 Berchem  -  Lommel  
16:00 Hamme  -  Virton  
23.09.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Berchem  
21:00 Geel  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Dessel  
21:00 Lommel  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Virton  -  Deinze  
24.09.2017
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Oosterzonen  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Hamme  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Seraing United  
30.09.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Virton  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Seraing United  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Berchem  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Deinze  -  Geel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Lommel  
01.10.2017
16:00 Hamme  -  Patro Eisden  
07.10.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Deinze  
21:00 Geel  -  Dessel  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Lommel  -  Oosterzonen  
08.10.2017
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Virton  
16:00 Berchem  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Hamme  
14.10.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Hamme  
21:00 Geel  -  Lommel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Berchem  
21:00 Virton  -  Seraing United  
15.10.2017
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21.10.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Seraing United  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Dessel  
21:00 Lommel  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Virton  -  Geel  
22.10.2017
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 Hamme  -  Deinze  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Berchem  
28.10.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Geel  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Virton  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Hamme  
21:00 Lommel  -  Seraing United  
29.10.2017
16:00 Berchem  -  Deinze  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Dessel  
04.11.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Berchem  
21:00 Seraing United  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Deinze  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Virton  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
05.11.2017
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  Royal Knokke FC  
15:30 Eendracht Aalst  -  Lommel  
16:00 Hamme  -  Geel  
11.11.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Geel  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Deinze  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Lommel  -  Hamme  
12.11.2017
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  Dessel  
16:00 Berchem  -  Oosterzonen  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Virton  
18.11.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Geel  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Deinze  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Virton  -  Lommel  
19.11.2017
15:30 Eendracht Aalst  -  Patro Eisden  
16:00 Hamme  -  Berchem  
25.11.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Geel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Dessel  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Hamme  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Berchem  
21:00 Lommel  -  Deinze  
21:00 Virton  -  Eendracht Aalst  
26.11.2017
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Oosterzonen  
02.12.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Lommel  
21:00 Geel  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Virton  
21:00 Deinze  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
03.12.2017
15:30 Eendracht Aalst  -  Chatelet SC  
16:00 Berchem  -  Seraing United  
16:00 Hamme  -  FCV Dender EH  
09.12.2017
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Hamme  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Geel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Dessel  
21:00 Lommel  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Virton  -  FCV Dender EH  
10.12.2017
15:30 Eendracht Aalst  -  Deinze  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Berchem  
16.12.2017
20:30 Dessel  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Geel  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Lommel  
21:00 Deinze  -  Virton  
17.12.2017
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Berchem  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Hamme  -  Eendracht Aalst  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Seraing United  
13.01.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Dessel  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Virton  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Hamme  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Deinze  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Lommel  -  Eendracht Aalst  
14.01.2018
16:00 Berchem  -  Geel  
20.01.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Geel  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Deinze  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Virton  -  Patro Eisden  
21.01.2018
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  Berchem  
15:30 Eendracht Aalst  -  KSK Heist  
16:00 Hamme  -  Lommel  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
27.01.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Geel  -  Hamme  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Lommel  -  Virton  
28.01.2018
15:30 Chatelet SC  -  Deinze  
16:00 Berchem  -  Dessel  
03.02.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Virton  -  Berchem  
04.02.2018
16:00 Hamme  -  Oosterzonen  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Lommel  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Geel  
17.02.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Hamme  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Deinze  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Berchem  
21:00 Lommel  -  Dessel  
21:00 Virton  -  Royal Knokke FC  
18.02.2018
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Geel  
24.02.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Geel  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Deinze  -  Lommel  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Seraing United  
25.02.2018
16:00 Berchem  -  Patro Eisden  
16:00 Hamme  -  Royal Knokke FC  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Virton  
03.03.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Geel  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Berchem  
21:00 Lommel  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Virton  -  Dessel  
04.03.2018
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Eendracht Aalst  
16:00 Hamme  -  Seraing United  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Deinze  
10.03.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Geel  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Lommel  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Hamme  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Virton  
11.03.2018
16:00 Berchem  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Royal Knokke FC  
17.03.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  Royal Knokke FC  
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Virton  
21:00 Geel  -  Deinze  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Seraing United  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Lommel  
18.03.2018
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Patro Eisden  
16:00 Berchem  -  Eendracht Aalst  
16:00 Hamme  -  KSK Heist  
24.03.2018
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 Seraing United  -  Berchem  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Deinze  
21:00 Lommel  -  Geel  
21:00 Virton  -  Hamme  
25.03.2018
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Chatelet SC  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Dessel  
07.04.2018
20:30 Dessel  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Geel  -  Seraing United  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  Virton  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Deinze  -  Eendracht Aalst  
08.04.2018
16:00 Chatelet SC  -  Lommel  
16:00 Berchem  -  Hamme  
14.04.2018
21:00 Seraing United  -  Dessel  
21:00 Deinze  -  Berchem  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Geel  
21:00 Lommel  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Virton  -  Chatelet SC  
15.04.2018
16:00 Hamme  -  KSV Oudenaarde  
16:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  FCV Dender EH  
16:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  Oosterzonen  
21.04.2018
21:00 Geel  -  Virton  
21:00 Chatelet SC  -  Hamme  
21:00 FCV Dender EH  -  KSK Heist  
21:00 Berchem  -  Royal Knokke FC  
21:00 Patro Eisden  -  Eendracht Aalst  
21:00 Dessel  -  Deinze  
21:00 Oosterzonen  -  Seraing United  
21:00 KSV Oudenaarde  -  Lommel  
28.04.2018
21:00 Seraing United  -  Patro Eisden  
21:00 Hamme  -  Dessel  
21:00 Deinze  -  FCV Dender EH  
21:00 KSK Heist  -  Chatelet SC  
21:00 Lommel  -  Berchem  
21:00 Virton  -  Oosterzonen  
21:00 Royal Knokke FC  -  Geel  
21:00 Eendracht Aalst  -  KSV Oudenaarde