comScore
Tarih Seç
Belçika Ligi
28.07.2017
21:30 Antwerp  -  Anderlecht  
29.07.2017
19:00 Lokeren  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Genk  -  Waasland  
21:00 Eupen  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:30 Charleroi  -  Kortrijk  
30.07.2017
15:30 KV Mechelen  -  Standard Liege  
19:00 St.Truiden  -  Gent  
21:00 Oostende  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
04.08.2017
21:30 Standard Liege  -  Genk  
05.08.2017
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Waasland  -  KV Mechelen  
21:30 Zulte-Waregem  -  St.Truiden  
06.08.2017
15:30 Gent  -  Antwerp  
19:00 Anderlecht  -  Oostende  
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Eupen  
11.08.2017
21:30 Zulte-Waregem  -  Club Brugge  
12.08.2017
19:00 KV Mechelen  -  Gent  
21:00 Eupen  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:30 Oostende  -  Waasland  
13.08.2017
15:30 Antwerp  -  Genk  
19:00 Charleroi  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Standard Liege  
18.08.2017
21:30 Standard Liege  -  Zulte-Waregem  
19.08.2017
21:00 Waasland  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Genk  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Gent  
21:00 Eupen  -  Oostende  
21:30 KV Mechelen  -  Antwerp  
20.08.2017
15:30 Anderlecht  -  St.Truiden  
25.08.2017
21:30 Kortrijk  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
26.08.2017
19:00 Charleroi  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Eupen  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Waasland  
21:30 Genk  -  KV Mechelen  
27.08.2017
15:30 Club Brugge  -  Standard Liege  
19:00 Gent  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Oostende  -  Antwerp  
08.09.2017
21:30 Anderlecht  -  Lokeren  
09.09.2017
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Antwerp  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Waasland  -  Eupen  
21:30 Zulte-Waregem  -  Kortrijk  
10.09.2017
15:30 Gent  -  Genk  
19:00 Standard Liege  -  Charleroi  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Oostende  
15.09.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Eupen  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Oostende  -  Gent  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Waasland  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Genk  
22.09.2017
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Gent  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Genk  -  Oostende  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Eupen  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Waasland  -  Anderlecht  
29.09.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Gent  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Oostende  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Eupen  -  Genk  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Waasland  -  Antwerp  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Charleroi  
13.10.2017
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Gent  -  Waasland  
21:00 Genk  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Oostende  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Lokeren  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Eupen  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Zulte-Waregem  
20.10.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Genk  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Gent  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Eupen  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Waasland  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Charleroi  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Oostende  
26.10.2017
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Gent  -  Eupen  
21:00 Genk  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Oostende  -  Charleroi  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Waasland  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
29.10.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Waasland  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Genk  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Eupen  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Oostende  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Gent  
05.11.2017
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Gent  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Genk  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Oostende  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Waasland  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Eupen  
17.11.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Waasland  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Oostende  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Eupen  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Genk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Gent  
21:00 Charleroi  -  KV Mechelen  
24.11.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Gent  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Genk  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Oostende  -  Eupen  
21:00 Antwerp  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Waasland  -  Charleroi  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Lokeren  
01.12.2017
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Waasland  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Eupen  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Gent  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Genk  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Oostende  
08.12.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Gent  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Genk  -  Eupen  
21:00 Oostende  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Waasland  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Zulte-Waregem  
15.12.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Oostende  
21:00 Eupen  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Waasland  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Genk  
20.12.2017
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Eupen  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Gent  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Genk  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Waasland  -  Oostende  
26.12.2017
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Eupen  -  Waasland  
21:00 Oostende  -  Genk  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Lokeren  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Antwerp  
19.01.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Eupen  
21:00 Gent  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Genk  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Oostende  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Waasland  -  St.Truiden  
23.01.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Oostende  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Waasland  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Eupen  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Genk  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Gent  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  KV Mechelen  
26.01.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Gent  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Genk  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Eupen  
21:00 Oostende  -  Lokeren  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Waasland  -  Zulte-Waregem  
02.02.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Anderlecht  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Genk  
21:00 Eupen  -  Gent  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Oostende  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Waasland  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Kortrijk  
09.02.2018
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Gent  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Genk  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Oostende  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Eupen  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Waasland  -  Club Brugge  
16.02.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Genk  
21:00 Gent  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Waasland  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Eupen  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Charleroi  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Oostende  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Anderlecht  
23.02.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  Club Brugge  
21:00 Genk  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 Eupen  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Oostende  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Waasland  -  Gent  
03.03.2018
21:00 Club Brugge  -  Kortrijk  
21:00 Standard Liege  -  KV Mechelen  
21:00 Gent  -  Oostende  
21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  -  Lokeren  
21:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Anderlecht  
21:00 Charleroi  -  St.Truiden  
21:00 Antwerp  -  Eupen  
21:00 Waasland  -  Genk  
10.03.2018
21:00 Anderlecht  -  Antwerp  
21:00 Genk  -  Gent  
21:00 Kortrijk  -  Charleroi  
21:00 Eupen  -  Royal Excel Mouscron  
21:00 Oostende  -  Standard Liege  
21:00 KV Mechelen  -  Waasland  
21:00 Lokeren  -  Zulte-Waregem  
21:00 St.Truiden  -  Club Brugge  
Belgium 2
04.08.2017
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  U.St.Gilloise  
05.08.2017
18:00 Tubize  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lierse  
06.08.2017
17:00 Westerlo  -  Cercle Bruges  
11.08.2017
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  U.St.Gilloise  
12.08.2017
18:00 Roeselare  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Tubize  
13.08.2017
17:00 Lierse  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
18.08.2017
21:30 Lierse  -  Roeselare  
19.08.2017
18:00 U.St.Gilloise  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Cercle Bruges  
20.08.2017
17:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Tubize  
01.09.2017
21:30 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
02.09.2017
17:00 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
18:00 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Lierse  
08.09.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Tubize  
09.09.2017
18:00 Lierse  -  Westerlo  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Roeselare  
10.09.2017
17:00 Cercle Bruges  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
15.09.2017
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Oud-Heverlee  
16.09.2017
18:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Tubize  -  Lierse  
17.09.2017
17:00 Roeselare  -  Cercle Bruges  
22.09.2017
21:30 Westerlo  -  Roeselare  
23.09.2017
18:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  U.St.Gilloise  
24.09.2017
17:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
29.09.2017
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Cercle Bruges  
30.09.2017
18:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Tubize  -  Westerlo  
01.10.2017
17:00 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Lierse  
03.10.2017
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Oud-Heverlee  
04.10.2017
21:30 Westerlo  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 Tubize  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
05.10.2017
21:30 Roeselare  -  Lierse  
07.10.2017
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Cercle Bruges  
08.10.2017
15:30 Roeselare  -  U.St.Gilloise  
15:30 Lierse  -  Tubize  
19:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Westerlo  
13.10.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  Oud-Heverlee  
14.10.2017
18:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Roeselare  
15.10.2017
17:00 Westerlo  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
16.10.2017
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Lierse  
21.10.2017
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Tubize  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Lierse  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Westerlo  
28.10.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 Tubize  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Lierse  
04.11.2017
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Oud-Heverlee  
Belgium 2
11.11.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  Lierse  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Westerlo  -  U.St.Gilloise  
18.11.2017
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Westerlo  
25.11.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Lierse  
21:30 Westerlo  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
02.12.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Tubize  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Lierse  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  U.St.Gilloise  
09.12.2017
21:30 Tubize  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Lierse  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Oud-Heverlee  
16.12.2017
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lierse  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Tubize  
06.01.2018
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Lierse  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Tubize  -  Westerlo  
13.01.2018
21:30 Westerlo  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  U.St.Gilloise  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Lierse  -  Tubize  
20.01.2018
21:30 Tubize  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Lierse  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
27.01.2018
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Westerlo  
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Tubize  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Lierse  -  U.St.Gilloise  
03.02.2018
21:30 Tubize  -  Roeselare  
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Lierse  
10.02.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Roeselare  -  U.St.Gilloise  
17.02.2018
21:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  
21:30 U.St.Gilloise  -  Cercle Bruges  
21:30 Westerlo  -  Tubize  
21:30 Lierse  -  Roeselare  
24.02.2018
21:30 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk  -  Lierse  
21:30 Cercle Bruges  -  Westerlo  
21:30 Roeselare  -  Oud-Heverlee  
21:30 Tubize  -  U.St.Gilloise  
Belgium Cup 3
23.07.2017
19:00 Anderlecht  -  Zulte-Waregem