comScore
Tarih Seç
China 2
11.03.2017
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
21.03.2017
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
01.04.2017
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Nanchang Bayi  
08.04.2017
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
15.04.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Nanchang Bayi  
22.04.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Hubei Orient  
29.04.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
06.05.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
13.05.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
20.05.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
27.05.2017
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Meizhou Hakka  
03.06.2017
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
10.06.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Beijing Baxy  
17.06.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
24.06.2017
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
01.07.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Hangzhou G.  
08.07.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
15.07.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Hangzhou G.  
22.07.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Dalian Yifang  
05.08.2017
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Dalian Transcendence  
12.08.2017
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Dalian Yifang  
19.08.2017
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Dalian Transcendence  
26.08.2017
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Hubei Orient  
02.09.2017
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
09.09.2017
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
16.09.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
23.09.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Beijing Baxy  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
14.10.2017
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Meizhou Hakka  
21.10.2017
07:00 Beijing Baxy  -  Xinjiang Tianshan  
07:00 Meizhou Hakka  -  Zhejiang Yiteng  
07:00 Baoding Yingli Yitong  -  Qingdao Huanghai  
07:00 Yunnan Lijiang  -  Dalian Yifang  
07:00 Dalian Transcendence  -  Hubei Orient  
07:00 Nanchang Bayi  -  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  
07:00 Hangzhou G.  -  Shenzhen Ruby  
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  -  Shaanxi Chanba  
28.10.2017
07:00 Xinjiang Tianshan  -  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC  
07:00 Shaanxi Chanba  -  Hangzhou G.  
07:00 Shenzhen Ruby  -  Nanchang Bayi  
07:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright  -  Dalian Transcendence  
07:00 Hubei Orient  -  Yunnan Lijiang  
07:00 Dalian Yifang  -  Baoding Yingli Yitong  
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai  -  Meizhou Hakka  
07:00 Zhejiang Yiteng  -  Beijing Baxy  
Çin - Süper Lig
03.03.2017
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  L.Hongyun  
04.03.2017
09:30 C.Ginde  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
13:00 S.Luneng  -  Tianjin Teda  
13:35 S.East Asia  -  Changchun Y.  
05.03.2017
09:30 Chongqing L.  -  Yanbian  
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Beijing Guoan  
13:35 Henan Jianye  -  Hebei CFFC  
13:35 S.Shenhua  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
10.03.2017
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Tianjin Teda  
13:35 S.East Asia  -  Yanbian  
11.03.2017
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Beijing Guoan  
09:30 Chongqing L.  -  Hebei CFFC  
13:35 S.Shenhua  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
13:35 S.Luneng  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
12.03.2017
09:30 C.Ginde  -  Changchun Y.  
13:35 Henan Jianye  -  L.Hongyun  
01.04.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  S.East Asia  
02.04.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  S.Shenhua  
07.04.2017
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  S.Luneng  
08.04.2017
10:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  S.Shenhua  
09.04.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Yanbian  
14.04.2017
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
15.04.2017
10:30 C.Ginde  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Beijing Guoan  
16.04.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
21.04.2017
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Hebei CFFC  
22.04.2017
10:30 Tianjin Teda  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  C.Ginde  
23.04.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Chongqing L.  
28.04.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
29.04.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Beijing Guoan  
10:30 Yanbian  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Tianjin Teda  
30.04.2017
10:30 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
10:30 Chongqing L.  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  S.Luneng  
06.05.2017
10:30 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Changchun Y.  
13:00 S.East Asia  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Yanbian  
15:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  S.Shenhua  
07.05.2017
10:30 Tianjin Teda  -  L.Hongyun  
10:30 Chongqing L.  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  C.Ginde  
12.05.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Hebei CFFC  
13.05.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Chongqing L.  
10:30 Yanbian  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14.05.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  S.East Asia  
19.05.2017
13:00 Beijing Guoan  -  C.Ginde  
15:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
20.05.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  S.East Asia  
21.05.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
26.05.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  S.Shenhua  
27.05.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Tianjin Teda  
28.05.2017
10:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Beijing Guoan  
02.06.2017
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Beijing Guoan  
03.06.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Hebei CFFC  
04.06.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
17.06.2017
10:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Yanbian  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Chongqing L.  
18.06.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Tianjin Teda  
24.06.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
10:30 Yanbian  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Hebei CFFC  
25.06.2017
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  C.Ginde  
26.06.2017
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
30.06.2017
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  L.Hongyun  
01.07.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  S.East Asia  
02.07.2017
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
07.07.2017
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  C.Ginde  
08.07.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  S.Shenhua  
09.07.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  S.Luneng  
14.07.2017
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
15.07.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  S.Luneng  
16.07.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  S.Shenhua  
22.07.2017
10:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
23.07.2017
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Yanbian  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Beijing Guoan  
28.07.2017
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
29.07.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
30.07.2017
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  Changchun Y.  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  S.East Asia  
05.08.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  S.Luneng  
06.08.2017
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
09.08.2017
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Yanbian  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Changchun Y.  
10.08.2017
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  S.East Asia  
12.08.2017
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
13.08.2017
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Changchun Y.  -  Yanbian  
19.08.2017
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 Yanbian  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
20.08.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  S.Luneng  
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 Changchun Y.  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  Chongqing L.  
08.09.2017
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
09.09.2017
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  Tianjin Teda  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Changchun Y.  
10.09.2017
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Yanbian  
15.09.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Beijing Guoan  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Changchun Y.  
16.09.2017
14:35 L.Hongyun  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 S.Luneng  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  S.Shenhua  
17.09.2017
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
22.09.2017
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  S.East Asia  
23.09.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  L.Hongyun  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
24.09.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Hebei CFFC  
14:35 Henan Jianye  -  S.Luneng  
13.10.2017
14:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  Changchun Y.  
14.10.2017
10:30 Tianjin Quanjian  -  S.Luneng  
10:30 L.Hongyun  -  S.East Asia  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Yanbian  
14:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Chongqing L.  
14:35 Hebei CFFC  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
15.10.2017
14:35 C.Ginde  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 S.Shenhua  -  Tianjin Teda  
20.10.2017
14:35 S.Luneng  -  L.Hongyun  
21.10.2017
10:30 Yanbian  -  Henan Jianye  
14:35 S.East Asia  -  C.Ginde  
14:35 Tianjin Quanjian  -  Hebei CFFC  
22.10.2017
10:30 Changchun Y.  -  Jiangsu Sainty  
14:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
14:35 Chongqing L.  -  S.Shenhua  
14:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Beijing Guoan  
29.10.2017
09:00 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Beijing Guoan  
09:00 Tianjin Quanjian  -  L.Hongyun  
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  -  S.Luneng  
09:00 Henan Jianye  -  S.East Asia  
09:00 C.Ginde  -  Tianjin Teda  
09:00 S.Shenhua  -  Yanbian  
09:00 Changchun Y.  -  Chongqing L.  
09:00 Hebei CFFC  -  Guangzhou Evergrande  
04.11.2017
09:00 Chongqing L.  -  C.Ginde  
09:00 Yanbian  -  Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng  
09:00 S.Luneng  -  Hebei CFFC  
09:00 Tianjin Teda  -  Henan Jianye  
09:00 L.Hongyun  -  S.Shenhua  
09:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Tianjin Quanjian  
09:00 Beijing Guoan  -  Changchun Y.  
09:00 S.East Asia  -  Jiangsu Sainty