comScore
Tarih Seç
Portekiz - 1. Lig
27.04.2018
22:30 Guimaraes  -  Moreirense  
28.04.2018
18:00 Setubal  -  Feirense  
20:15 Benfica  -  Tondela  
22:30 Portimonense  -  S.Lizbon  
29.04.2018
18:00 Boavista  -  P.Ferreira  
18:00 Rio Ave  -  Chaves  
20:00 Maritimo  -  Porto  
22:15 Belenenses  -  Braga  
30.04.2018
22:00 Aves  -  Estoril  
Portekiz - 2. Lig
28.04.2018
13:15 Nacional  -  Leixoes  
29.04.2018
13:15 Oliveirense  -  Santa Clara  
18:00 Real SC  -  Cova da Piedade  
18:00 Varzim  -  Sporting CP B  
18:00 Arouca  -  Penafiel  
18:00 Benfica B  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B  
18:00 Famalicao  -  U. Madeira  
18:00 Sp.Covilha  -  Academica  
18:00 FC Porto B  -  Braga B  
18:00 Viseu  -  Gil Vicente  
Portugal 3
21.04.2018
18:00 CCD Minas Argozelo  1 - 0  Aroes  
22.04.2018
18:00 CDC Montalegre  1 - 2  Mondinense FC  
18:00 Pedras Salgadas  1 - 3  Merelinense  
18:00 GDU Torcatense  0 - 0  AD Fafe  
18:00 AD Oliveirense  1 - 0  Vilaverdense FC  
18:00 Atletico Arcos  0 - 2  Vizela  
18:00 Braganca  1 - 1  ARS Martinho  
18:00 Camara Lobos  0 - 4  SC Mirandela  
Portugal 3
22.04.2018
18:00 Alianca de Gandra  0 - 1  Canelas 2010  
18:00 Camacha  0 - 1  FC Pedras Rubras  
18:00 Cinfaes  1 - 3  Espinho  
18:00 Freamunde  0 - 0  Amarante FC  
18:00 Sousense  2 - 1  Gondomar  
18:00 Trofense  4 - 0  Salgueiros  
18:00 FC Cesarense  0 - 1  Sanjoanense  
18:00 Felgueiras 1932  4 - 0  Coimbroes  
Portugal 3
22.04.2018
18:00 S.U. 1 de Dezembro  0 - 0  Pero Pinheiro  
18:00 Caldas  0 - 3  Sporting de Guadelupe  
18:00 Electrico  1 - 2  Fatima  
18:00 Loures  3 - 2  Praiense  
18:00 SC Lusitania  1 - 0  Sintrense  
18:00 Mafra  1 - 0  Sacavenense  
18:00 Torreense  1 - 0  GD Coruchense  
18:00 Vilafranquense  3 - 0  Alcanenense  
Portugal 3
22.04.2018
18:00 SR Almancilense  5 - 3  Olimpico Montijo  
18:00 Louletano  3 - 0  Armacenenses  
18:00 Moncarapachense  0 - 1  Oriental  
18:00 Moura Atletico Clube  1 - 2  FC Castrense  
18:00 Operario  2 - 3  Farense  
18:00 Pinhalnovense  3 - 0  Lusitano VRSA  
18:00 Olhanense  1 - 1  Estrela de Vendas Novas  
18:00 Casa Pia  1 - 2  Sporting Ideal  
Portugal 3
22.04.2018
18:00 Anadia  0 - 0  Benfica Castelo Branco  
18:00 Gafanha  4 - 1  Ferreira de Aves  
18:00 Lusitano FC  2 - 0  AD Nogueirense  
18:00 Mortagua FC  0 - 1  ARC Oleiros  
18:00 RD Agueda  1 - 1  Maritimo B  
18:00 Sertanense  6 - 1  Fornos de Algodres  
18:00 Sourense  1 - 2  Marinhense  
18:00 U.Leiria  2 - 0  Aguias Moradal  
Portugal 3
06.05.2018
18:00 U.Leiria  -  Lusitano FC  
18:00 Vilafranquense  -  Vizela  
18:00 Felgueiras 1932  -  Farense  
18:00 Mafra  -  Vilaverdense FC  
13.05.2018
18:00 Lusitano FC  -  U.Leiria  
18:00 Vizela  -  Vilafranquense  
18:00 Farense  -  Felgueiras 1932  
18:00 Vilaverdense FC  -  Mafra  
Portugal Cup 1
06.12.2017
19:00 Maritimo  2 - 4  Cova da Piedade  
13.12.2017
18:00 U. Madeira  1 - 5  Aves  
18:00 Moreirense  8 - 7  Santa Clara  
18:30 Praiense  0 - 1  Farense  
22:00 S.Lizbon  4 - 0  Vilaverdense FC  
14.12.2017
00:00 Rio Ave  3 - 2  Benfica  
23:15 Porto  4 - 0  Guimaraes  
30.12.2017
18:00 Caldas  5 - 3  Academica