comScore
Tarih Seç
Danimarka - Süper Lig
28.05.2017
17:00 Brøndby IF  1 - 2  Nordsjælland
17:00 FC Kophenhag  2 - 0  SønderjyskE
17:00 FC Midtjylland  0 - 3  Lyngby
Danimarka - Süper Lig
23.11.2018
20:00 Vejle  -  AaB
24.11.2018
17:00 Hobro  -  Randers FC
25.11.2018
13:00 Hjørring  -  Esbjerg fB
15:00 Nordsjælland  -  OB Odense
17:00 SønderjyskE  -  Brøndby IF
19:00 FC Kophenhag  -  FC Midtjylland
26.11.2018
20:00 AGF  -  AC Horsens
Denmark 2
18.11.2018
14:45 HB Køge  -  Lyngby  
14:45 Næstved  -  Nykoebing FC  
14:45 Silkeborg  -  Fremad Amager  
14:45 Hvidovre  -  Fredericia  
14:45 FC Roskilde  -  Helsingør  
17:00 Viborg  -  Thisted  
Denmark 3
09.03.2019
14:00 Vanløse  -  Skovshoved  
15:00 Marienlyst  -  AB  
16:00 HIK  -  Frem  
16:00 Middelfart  -  Slagelse  
16:00 B 93  -  Hilleroed  
10.03.2019
14:00 Avarta  -  Brønshøj  
Denmark 3
09.03.2019
16:00 FC Sydvest 05  -  Vejgaard  
16:00 Brabrand  -  Tarup/Pårup  
16:00 Kolding IF  -  Kjellerup  
16:00 Odder IGF  -  Dalum  
10.03.2019
14:00 Skive  -  Ringkøbing  
14:00 Aarhus Fremad  -  Blokhus FC  
Denmark 4
23.03.2019
14:00 Karlslunde IF  -  Avedøre  
14:00 GVI  -  Birkerød  
14:30 Herlev  -  Taastrup FC  
15:00 Greve  -  AB Tårnby  
15:00 Nordvest FC  -  B.Skovlunde  
Denmark 4
23.03.2019
14:00 B 1908  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold  
14:00 Kastrup B.  -  KFUM Roskilde  
14:30 Fremad Valby  -  BK Union  
14:45 FA 2000  -  Ishoej BK  
24.03.2019
16:00 FC Odsherred  -  Allerød FK  
Denmark 4
23.03.2019
15:00 Viborg II  -  Silkeborg KFUM  
16:00 Oure FA  -  Otterup  
16:00 B 1909  -  Kolding B  
16:00 Varde  -  Hedensted  
16:30 Næsby  -  B 1913  
Denmark 4
11.05.2019
14:00 Skovbakken  -  Viby IF  
14:00 Lystrup IF  -  AaB II  
14:15 IF Lyseng  -  Holstebro  
14:30 Aarhus Fremad II  -  Vatanspor  
15:00 Noerresundby  -  FC Djursland  
Denmark Cup 1
30.10.2018
19:00 Nordsjælland  -  Hjørring  
31.10.2018
19:15 Næstved  2 - 1  AGF  
20:00 AaB  1 - 0  AC Horsens  
20:00 Kolding IF  3 - 1  Vejle  
01.11.2018
20:40 FC Midtjylland  2 - 0  FC Kophenhag  
06.11.2018
18:30 Hobro  2 - 4  OB Odense  
07.11.2018
20:00 SønderjyskE  1 - 2  Esbjerg fB  
22.11.2018
20:00 Marienlyst  -  Brøndby IF  
Denmark Junior 1
17.11.2018
14:00 Nordsjælland (J)  -  Silkeborg U17  
15:15 Randers FC (J)  -  Lyngby (J)  
16:15 OB (J)  -  AGF/Viby (J)  
16:15 Brøndby (J)  -  SoenderjyskE U17  
16:30 FC Kopenhag (J)  -  AaB (J)  
21.11.2018
19:00 FC Midtjylland (J)  -  Esbjerg (J)  
Denmark Reserve 1
10.09.2018
14:00 Lyngby Reserves  6 - 1  FC Helsingoer Reserves  
05.11.2018
16:00 Esbjerg Reserves  -  Vejle Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
11.09.2018
17:00 OB Reserves  1 - 1  FC København Reserves  
26.11.2018
14:30 Nordsjælland Reserves  -  Brøndby Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
05.11.2018
12:30 Vendsyssel FF Reserves  2 - 1  AaB Reserves  
12.11.2018
14:00 Hobro Reserves  2 - 1  FC Midtjylland Reserves  
Denmark Reserve 1
19.11.2018
15:00 Randers FC Reserves  -  AC Horsens Reserves  
20.11.2018
15:00 AGF Reserves  -  Viborg Reserves  
Denmark Youth 1
23.11.2018
15:00 SoenderjyskE U19  -  FC Kopenhag (Y)  
24.11.2018
12:45 Esbjerg (Y)  -  OB (Y)  
13:00 Vejle (Y)  -  FC Nordsjælland (Y)  
13:30 AGF/Viby (Y)  -  Silkeborg (Y)  
14:00 FC Midtjylland (Y)  -  Lyngby (Y)